Orientační běh Orientační běh Orientační běh Orientační běh
Kalendář závodů

  11.03.2018   11.3. PZL - Líšná
  27.01.2018   27.1. PZL - Kavčí hory
  17.12.2017   17.12. PZL - Večerník
  13.12.2017   13.12. Nočák Chuchle
  09.12.2017   9.12. PZL - Šárka
  03.12.2017   3.12. PZL - Malé Přílepy
  19.11.2017   19.11. KAM trénink - Vavřetice  
  17.11.2017   17.11. MS SMIK  
  05.11.2017   5.11. OŽ Velká Černoc  
  29.10.2017   29.10. JEŽ Doksy  
  22.10.2017   22.10. OŽ Babice kr  
  21.10.2017   21.10. OŽ Babice kr  
  19.10.2017   19.10. Noční Bludička  
  15.10.2017   15.10. JEŽ Nová Ves n.N.  
  08.10.2017   8.10. MČR kluby Č.Voda  
  07.10.2017   7.10. MČR št Červená Voda  
  01.10.2017   1.10. OŽ Stochov sp  
  30.09.2017   30.9. OŽ Jíloviště kl  
  24.09.2017   24.9. MČR kl Raspenava  
  23.09.2017   23.9. MČR kl Raspenava  
  17.09.2017   17.9. ČPŠ Vojice  
  16.09.2017   16.9. ČPŠ Miletín  
  16.09.2017   16.9. "ŽA" Lázně Bělohrad  
  10.09.2017   10.9. "ŽB" Písek  
  09.09.2017   9.9. "ŽB" Písek  
  01.09.2017   1.9. Cena VČ 217  
  01.09.2017   1.9. West cup  
  11.08.2017   11.8. Rumcajsovy míle  
  04.08.2017   4.8. Advanta cup  
  26.07.2017   26.7. Bohemia  
  14.07.2017   14.7. H.S.H. Vysočina  
  13.07.2017   13.7. Grand prix Silesia  
  25.06.2017   25.6. ZČŽ Chvoj.mlýn  
  24.06.2017   24.6. ZČO (KRL)  
  21.06.2017   21.6. PPŽ štafety  
  18.06.2017   18.6. "ŽB" Litošice  
  17.06.2017   17.6. "ŽB" Litošice  
  14.06.2017   14.6. PPŽ Arabská  
  11.06.2017   11.6. MČR kr Lipnice n.Sáz.  
  10.06.2017   10.6. MČR kr Lipnice n.Sáz.  
  07.06.2017   7.6. PPŽ Rohožník  
  04.06.2017   4.6. "ŽA" Řitka  
  03.06.2017   3.6. "ŽA" Řitka  
  31.05.2017   31.5. PPŽ Troja nábřeží  
  28.05.2017   28.5. OŽ Malíkovice  
  27.05.2017   27.5. OŽ kl MS Dobříš  
  24.05.2017   24.5. PPŽ Hrádek  
  21.05.2017   21.5. ČPŠ Bílá Vda  
  20.05.2017   20.5. "ŽA" Javorník  
  20.05.2017   20.5. ČPŠ Bílá Voda  
  17.05.2017   17.5. PPŽ Kbely  
  14.05.2017   14.5. "ŽA" St.M.p Sněž.  
  13.05.2017   13.5. "ŽA" St.M.p Sněž.  
  13.05.2017   13.5. "ŽB" Křižany kl  
  08.05.2017   8.5. OŽ Mníšek  
  07.05.2017   7.5. MČR sprint Brno  
  06.05.2017   6.5. MČR štafety Brno  
  29.04.2017   29.4. Česko-polské dny  
  22.04.2017   22.4. OŽ Týnec kr MS  
  14.04.2017   14.4. Velikonoce skály  
  14.04.2017   14.4. Soustředění  
  09.04.2017   9.4. ČPŠ Rantířov  
  08.04.2017   8.4. MČR NOB Rantířov  
  08.04.2017   8.4. OŽ Kozmice kr  
  02.04.2017   2.4. OŽ Mšeno sp MS  
  01.04.2017   1.4. OŽ Kopanina kr  
  01.04.2017   1.4. 1/2 maraton Praha  
  31.03.2017   31.3. OŽ Krčák NOB MS  
  24.03.2017   24.3. Soustředění SCO  
  19.03.2017   19.3. PZL Líšná  
  18.03.2017   18.3. ČPŠ  
  11.03.2017   11.3. Jarní skály Kost  
  05.03.2017   5.3. PZL Praga Magica  
  04.03.2017   4.3. PZL Jarní sprint  
  26.02.2017   26.2. KAM Strašín  
  19.02.2017   19.2. KAM Krč  
  18.02.2017   18.2. PZL Xaverov  
  12.02.2017   12.2. KAM Těptín  
  11.02.2017   11.2. PZL Brdy Speciál  
  05.02.2017   5.2. KAM Mlýnský rybník  
  04.02.2017   4.2. PZL Dědův hrob  
  29.01.2017   29.1. KAM Struhařov  
  28.01.2017   28.1. PZL Pankrác  
  26.01.2017   26.1. PZL Mosty 3  
  22.01.2017   22.1. KAM Těptín  
  15.01.2017   15.1. KAM Tejček  
  08.01.2017   8.1. KAM Strančice  
  07.01.2017   7.1. PZL Kozel  
  01.01.2017   1.1. Zvole  
  26.12.2016   26.12. KAM Radlík  
  18.12.2016   18.12. KAM Světice  
  18.12.2016   18.12. PZL Večerník  
  11.12.2016   11.12. Kufr Modřany  
  10.12.2016   10.12. PZL Hvězda  
  04.12.2016   4.12. KAM Všedobrovice  
  04.12.2016   4.12. PZL Malé Přílepy  
  02.12.2016   2.12. PZL Mikulášův kufr  
  27.11.2016   27.11. KAM Pohorka  
  26.11.2016   26.11. PZL Příprava Kozel  
  20.11.2016   20.11. KAM Struhařov rybník  
  17.11.2016   17.11. 23.MS SMIK  
  13.11.2016   13.11. KAM Ládví rozhledna  
  11.11.2016   11.11. HULK Cup  
  06.11.2016   6.11. KAM Těptín rybník  
  02.11.2016   2.11. Noční Bohnice  
  23.10.2016   23.10. OŽ Ládví kr  
  22.10.2016   22.10. OŽ Radlík kl  
  20.10.2016   20.10. Bludička  
  15.10.2016   15.10. Vodňanský kapr  
  09.10.2016   9.10. MČR kluby Prysk  
  08.10.2016   8.10. MČR štafety Prysk  
  02.10.2016   2.10. MČR klasika LPU  
  01.10.2016   1.10. MČR klasika LPU  
  25.09.2016   25.9. OŽ Mšec kl  
  24.09.2016   24.9. OŽ Chuchle kr  
  21.09.2016   21.9. Žák.štafety Krč  
  18.09.2016   18.9. ČPŠ Velká Bíteš  
  17.09.2016   17.9. "ŽA" Brno  
  17.09.2016   17.9. ČPŠ Velká Bíteš  
  16.09.2016   16.9. Soustředění SCO  
  11.09.2016   11.9. "ŽA" Hrabětice  
  10.09.2016   10.9. "ŽA" Hrabětice  
  04.09.2016   4.9. OŽ Vokovice sp  
  03.09.2016   3.9. OŽ MS Libušín kl  
  02.09.2016   2.9. STM open  
  28.08.2016   28.8. JČŽ Budějovice kl  
  26.08.2016   26.8. Cena VČ (2)  
  26.08.2016   26.8. West cup (2)  
  20.08.2016   20.8. SCM - soustředění (7)  
  19.08.2016   19.8. Pěkné prázdniny (3)  
  18.08.2016   18.8. Dorost Švédsko (10)  
  14.08.2016   14.8. Soustředění KAM (7)  
  14.08.2016   14.8. Soustředění ROZ (7)  
  10.08.2016   10.8. Česká Kanada 2016  
  05.08.2016   5.8. Rumcajsovy míle (3)  
  29.07.2016   29.7. Eduard 2016 ZČ (3)  
  28.07.2016   28.7. SCM - Krkonoše (4)  
  14.07.2016   14.7. Silesia (4)  
  08.07.2016   8.7. H.S.H. Vysočina cup (3)  
  03.07.2016   3.7. ZČŽ Sokolov kl  
  02.07.2016   2.7. ZČŽ Sokolov kl  
  01.07.2016   1.7. Sokolov kr  
  28.06.2016   28.6. Čes.akad. hry (2)  
  26.06.2016   26.6. MČR krátká PGP  
  25.06.2016   25.6. MČR krátká PGP  
  22.06.2016   22.6. PPŽ štafety Ládví  
  19.06.2016   19.6. "B" Žihle  
  18.06.2016   18.6. "B" Žihle  
  15.06.2016   15.6. PPŽ Chodov  
  12.06.2016   12.6. JEŽ Jablonec  
  08.06.2016   8.6. PPŽ Bohnice  
  05.06.2016   5.6. ČPŠ Ivančice  
  04.06.2016   4.6. "ŽA" Ivančice  
  04.06.2016   4.6. Vyzývací Ivančice  
  01.06.2016   PPŽ Hostivice  
  29.05.2016   29.5. "ŽA" Vidnava klasika  
  28.05.2016   28.5. "ŽA" Vidnava krátká  
  25.05.2016   25.5. PPŽ Roztoky  
  22.05.2016   22.5. SAXBO  
  20.05.2016   20.5. Jarní trojúhelník (3)  
  18.05.2016   18.5. PPŽ Milíčák  
  15.05.2016   15.5. "ŽB" Halouny kr  
  14.05.2016   14.5. "ŽB" Halouny kl  
  12.05.2016   12.5. Dorost akademie (4)  
  11.05.2016   11.5. PPŽ Invalidovna  
  08.05.2016   8.5. MČR sprint Št LCE  
  07.05.2016   7.5. MČR sprint LCE  
  07.05.2016   7.5. Litoměřický TULIPÁN (2)  
  01.05.2016   1.5. "ŽA" Trutnov - krátká  
  30.04.2016   30.4. "ŽA" Trutnov - klasika  
  24.04.2016   24.4. OŽ Jíloviště kl  
  24.04.2016   24.4. ČPŠ Brno  
  23.04.2016   23.4. OŽ Jíloviště MS kr  
  17.04.2016   17.4. ČPŠ Turnov  
  16.04.2016   16.4. MČR noční Doksy  
  10.04.2016   10.4. OŽ Stará Huť kr  
  09.04.2016   9.4. OŽ MS noční Dobříš  
  09.04.2016   9.4. JEŽ Jílové Děčín kl  
  09.04.2016   9.4. OŽ MS Benátky sp  
  08.04.2016   8.4. Tom soustředění  
  08.04.2016   8.4. SCM - Dobříš (3)  
  03.04.2016   3.4. OŽ Rakovník kl  
  02.04.2016   2.4. OŽ Rakovník kr  
  25.03.2016   25.3. Soustředění HK  
  25.03.2016   25.3. Velikonoce (3)  
  20.03.2016   20.3. Pražské věže  
  20.03.2016   20.3. OŽ Chodouny kl  
  19.03.2016   19.3. Skrýše  
  19.03.2016   19.3. ČPŠ Hradec  
  18.03.2016   18.3. Jarní pohár PHK  
  13.03.2016   13.3. PZL Cena Líšné  
  12.03.2016   12.3. Jarní skály TUR  
  11.03.2016   11.3. SCM - Hradec  
  06.03.2016   6.3. PZL Drnek  
  05.03.2016   5.3. PZL Praga Magica  
  27.02.2016   27.2. PZL Chodov tvrz  
  20.02.2016   20.2. PZL Řevnice  
  13.02.2016   13.2. PZL Babice  
  06.02.2016   6.2. PZL Chabry  
  04.02.2016   4.2. PZL noční Hrádek  
  30.01.2016   30.1. PZL Lipence  
  29.01.2016   29.1. PZL noční Mosty  
  10.01.2016   10.1. PZL Čišovice  
  01.01.2016   1.1. Paměťák Zvole  
  27.12.2015   27.12. PZL Tulipány  
  20.12.2015   20.12. Večerník  
  20.12.2015   6.12. KAM Struhařov  
  13.12.2015   13.12. PZL Kufrování Lucie  
  12.12.2015   12.12. PZL Prokopák  
  06.12.2015   6.12. KAM Všedobrovice  
  05.12.2015   5.12. PZL M.Přílepy  
  04.12.2015   4.12. Mikuláš  
  02.12.2015   2.12. F1 Juliána  
  29.11.2015   29.11. KAM Kamenice  
  22.11.2015   22.11. KAM Těptín  
  17.11.2015   17.11. SMIK  
  15.11.2015   15.11.KAM Struhařov  
  12.11.2015   12.11. Benátky Itálie  
  08.11.2015   8.11. KAM Ládví  
  07.11.2015   7.11. VČ Bělečský mlýn  
  06.11.2015   6.11. HULK Cup  
  01.11.2015   1.11. Pražské věže  
  31.10.2015   31.10. JEŽ Liberec Vesec  
  28.10.2015   28.10. Bludička  
  25.10.2015   24.10. OŽ H.Bezděkov  
  20.10.2015   20.10. Noční Bohnice  
  11.10.2015   11.10. MČR kluby Vracov  
  10.10.2015   10.10. MČR št Vracov  
  04.10.2015   4.10. OŽ Řevnice kl  
  03.10.2015   3.10. OŽ Řevnice kr  
  26.09.2015   26.9. MČR kl Klepáčov  
  20.09.2015   20.9. OŽ Krňany kr  
  19.09.2015   19.9. SČŽ Jestřebí kr  
  19.09.2015   19.9. OŽ Mrákavy kl  
  13.09.2015   13.9. ČPŠ Řásná  
  12.09.2015   12.9. ČPŠ Řásná  
  12.09.2015   12.9. ŽA Telč sprint  
  06.09.2015   6.9. ŽA Maršovy Chody  
  05.09.2015   5.9. ŽA Maršovy Chody  
  28.08.2015   28.8. West Cup  
  28.08.2015   28.8. Cena vých.Čech  
  23.08.2015   23.8. SCM soustředění  
  22.08.2015   22.8. Prázdniny  
  15.08.2015   15.8. Soustředění ROZ  
  15.08.2015   15.8. Dorost Rakousko  
  14.08.2015   14.8. Rumcajsky  
  13.08.2015   13.8. Silesia  
  10.08.2015   10.8. Soustředění KAM  
  05.08.2015   5.8. Bohemia  
  16.07.2015   16.7. Advanta Cup  
  10.07.2015   10.7. H.S.H  
  24.06.2015   24.6. PPŽ št Klánovice  
  20.06.2015   20.6. MČR kr (EKP)  
  17.06.2015   17.6. PPŽ Malešice  
  14.06.2015   14.6. OŽ Březina  
  14.06.2015   14.6. SAXBO - Fojtka  
  13.06.2015   13.6. OŽ Březina MS kl  
  13.06.2015   13.6. SAXBO - Fojtka  
  10.06.2015   10.6. PPŽ Roztoky  
  07.06.2015   7.6. ŽA Štěměchy  
  06.06.2015   6.6. ŽB Pekloves  
  06.06.2015   6.6. Dorost nominačky  
  06.06.2015   6.6. ŽA Štěměchy  
  03.06.2015   3.6. PPŽ Krčák  
  31.05.2015   30.5. ČPŠ Kroučová  
  30.05.2015   30.5. ŽA Žatec sp  
  30.05.2015   30.5. ČPŠ Kroučová  
  29.05.2015   29.5. Dorost nominačky  
  27.05.2015   27.5. PPŽ Troja  
  24.05.2015   24.5. MČR št sp (ASU)  
  24.05.2015   24.5. OŽ Jevany kl  
  23.05.2015   23.5. MČR sp (ASU)  
  20.05.2015   20.5. PPŽ Lhotka  
  17.05.2015   17.5. ŽA Sušice  
  16.05.2015   16.5. ŽA Sušice  
  13.05.2015   13.5. PPŽ Říčany  
  12.05.2015   12.5. Přebor škol Chuchle  
  08.05.2015   8.5. Filip soustř. KAM  
  07.05.2015   7.5. Dorost akademie  
  03.05.2015   3.5. ŽB Ctětín u Nasavrk  
  02.05.2015   2.5. ŽB Ctětín u Nasavrk  
  26.04.2015   26.4. ČPŠ (ZBM)  
  25.04.2015   25.4. MČR NOB Bukovinka  
  24.04.2015   24.4. SCM soustředění  
  19.04.2015   19.4. ČPŠ (VBM)  
  18.04.2015   18.4. OŽ MS sp Buštěhrad  
  14.04.2015   14.4. Test dráha  
  12.04.2015   12.4. OŽ MS kr Černoc  
  11.04.2015   11.4. OŽ MS št Chuchle  
  03.04.2015   3.4. Velikonoce soustř.  
  31.03.2015   31.3. Test kros Krčák  
  29.03.2015   29.3. ZČŽ Soseň kr  
  28.03.2015   28.3. OŽ Oseček kl  
  22.03.2015   22.3. OŽ Kopanina kr  
  21.03.2015   21.3. OŽ NOB Kopanina  
  18.03.2015   18.3. Dorost Košice (SK)  
  15.03.2015   15.3. PZL Srnčák  
  14.03.2015   14.3. Jarní skály  
  13.03.2015   13.3. SCM soustředění  
  08.03.2015   8.3. PZL Praha Magica  
  01.03.2015   1.3. PZL Líšná  
  21.02.2015   21.2. PZL Chodov  
  14.02.2015   14.2. PZL Rokytka  
  08.02.2015   8.2. PZL Terezín  
  30.01.2015   30.1. PZL noční Mosty  
  24.01.2015   24.1. PZL Třebotov  
  14.01.2015   14.1. Noční Vrabec  
  10.01.2015   10.1. PZL Kozel  
  01.01.2015   1.1. Zvole  
  27.12.2014   27.12. PZL Zlenice  
  21.12.2014   21.12. PZL Večerník  
  13.12.2014   13.12. PZL Braník  
  07.12.2014   7.12. PZL Malé Přílepy  
  06.12.2014   6.12. DOROST soustř.  
  05.12.2014   5.12. Mikuláš kufr  
  29.11.2014   29.11. PZL Vidrholec  
  15.11.2014   15.11. 21.MS SMIK  
  08.11.2014   8.11. KAM rozlučka  
  07.11.2014   7.11. HULK štafety  
  02.11.2014   2.11. Pražské věže  
  01.11.2014   1.11. OŽ Mšec kl  
  29.10.2014   29.10. Bludička  
  26.10.2014   26.10. Bramberk  
  19.10.2014   19.10. OŽ Kamenice kr  
  18.10.2014   18.10. OŽ Sulice kl  
  11.10.2014   11.10. MČR štafety  
  05.10.2014   5.10. OŽ Šemanovice kr  
  04.10.2014   4.10. OŽ Šemanovice kl  
  27.09.2014   27.9. MČR klasika  
  24.09.2014   24.9. Štafety žák Krč  
  21.09.2014   21.9. OŽ Chodov sp  
  20.09.2014   20.9. OŽ Krňany kl  
  14.09.2014   14.9. MS štafety  
  14.09.2014   14.9. OŽ Kozmice kr  
  13.09.2014   13.9. "ŽA" Hostinné sp  
  13.09.2014   13.9. ČPŠ Libín  
  06.09.2014   6.9. "ŽA" Suchá Rudná  
  29.08.2014   29.8. WEST Cup  
  29.08.2014   29.8. 3 denní HK  
  23.08.2014   23.8. Prázdniny  
  16.08.2014   16.8. Rumcajs  
  13.08.2014   13.8. WUOC Olomouc  
  08.08.2014   8.8. Rumpál  
  08.08.2014   8.8. Magnus Cup  
  31.07.2014   31.7. Silesia  
  18.07.2014   18.7. H.S.H. Vysočina  
  04.07.2014   4.7. Sedmihoří  
  25.06.2014   25.6. PPŽ št DKP  
  21.06.2014   21.6. MČR kr Adršpach  
  18.06.2014   18.6. PPŽ Stromovka  
  11.06.2014   11.6. PPŽ Balabenka  
  08.06.2014   8.6. "B" Fojtka  
  07.06.2014   7.6. "B" Fojtka  
  07.06.2014   7.6. "ŽA" Brno  
  04.06.2014   4.6. PPŽ Ládví  
  01.06.2014   1.6. OŽ Janov kl P  
  31.05.2014   31.5. OŽ Janov sp  
  31.05.2014   31.5. OŽ Janov kr  
  28.05.2014   28.5. PPŽ Troja  
  24.05.2014   24.5. "ŽA" sprint  
  24.05.2014   24.5. ČPŠ Pardubice  
  21.05.2014   21.5. PPŽ Krčák  
  17.05.2014   17.5. "ŽA" Turnov  
  14.05.2014   14.5. PPŽ PGP  
  13.05.2014   13.5. Přebor škol  
  10.05.2014   10.5. "B" Landštejn  
  10.05.2014   10.5. MSR Košice  
  09.05.2014   9.5. Soustř. VD Košice  
  08.05.2014   8.5. MČR sp Znojmo  
  01.05.2014   1.5. OŽ KAM sprint  
  01.05.2014   1.5. SCM soustředění  
  27.04.2014   27.4. ČPŠ Olomouc  
  26.04.2014   26.4. MČR NOB Olomouc  
  26.04.2014   26.4. OŽ Želízy krátká  
  18.04.2014   18.4. Velikonoce skály  
  18.04.2014   18.4. Soustředění Doksy  
  13.04.2014   13.4. OŽ Jevany krátká  
  12.04.2014   12.4. OŽ Háje sprint MS  
  06.04.2014   6.4. OŽ Tymákov klasika  
  05.04.2014   5.4. OŽ Plzeň sprint  
  03.04.2014   3.4. Soustř. VD Sklárna  
  30.03.2014   30.3. OŽ Nebušice krátká  
  29.03.2014   29.3. OŽ Nebušice NOB  
  23.03.2014   23.3. ČPŠ HK  
  22.03.2014   22.3. Jarní pohár HK  
  22.03.2014   22.3. OŽ Libotenice klas  
  15.03.2014   15.3. Jarní skály  
  15.03.2014   15.3. SCM soustředění  
  09.03.2014   9.3. PZL Vrabec  
  08.03.2014   8.3. PZL Praga Magica  
  01.03.2014   1.3. PZL Líšná  
  22.02.2014   22.2. PZL Ztrať se  
  09.02.2014   9.2. PZL Klánovice  
  02.02.2014   2.2. PZL Dědův hrob  
  26.01.2014   26.1. PZL Blýskava  
  11.01.2014   11.1. PZL Kozel  
  05.01.2014   5.1. PZL Dobřichovice  
  01.01.2014   1.1. Zvole  
  29.12.2013   29.12. PZL Litoměřice  
  26.12.2013   26.12. HOB Trutnov  
  22.12.2013   22.12. PZL Večerník  
  21.12.2013   21.12. PZL J.Město  
  15.12.2013   15.12. PZL Senohraby  
  14.12.2013   14.12. PZL Nymburk  
  07.12.2013   7.12. PZL M.Přílepy  
  06.12.2013   6.12. PZL Mikuláš  
  01.12.2013   1.12. PZL Třeboc  
  23.11.2013   23.11. PZL rokle  
  17.11.2013   17.11. SMIK  
  10.11.2013   10.11. Kunratická  
  08.11.2013   8.11. HULK  
  04.11.2013   4.11. Bludička  
  02.11.2013   2.11. Pražské věže  
  28.10.2013   28.10. OŽ Beroun  
  27.10.2013   27.10. OŽ Zvánovice  
  20.10.2013   20.10. OŽ Sulice  
  19.10.2013   19.10. OŽ Bezděkov  
  12.10.2013   12.10. Zvolský běh  
  12.10.2013   12.10. Únětická 10  
  06.10.2013   6.10. OŽ Jíloviště  
  05.10.2013   5.10. OŽ Roztyly  
  29.09.2013   29.9. MČR družstev  
  28.09.2013   28.9. MČR štafet  
  21.09.2013   21.9. MČR klasika  
  15.09.2013   15.9. "ŽA" Šemanov  
  14.09.2013   14.9. "ŽA" Šemanov  
  11.09.2013   11.9. PPŽ Vokovice  
  07.09.2013   7.9. ČPŠ  
  07.09.2013   7.9. "ŽA" Rychnov  
  01.09.2013   1.9. OŽ  
  31.08.2013   31.8. OŽ  
  24.08.2013   24.8. Prázdniny  
  16.08.2013   16.8. Jičín sprinty  
  16.08.2013   16.8. Magnus  
  09.08.2013   9.8. Advanta  
  24.07.2013   24.7. Bohemia  
  01.07.2013   1.7. JWOC HK  
  23.06.2013   23.6. Olympiáda  
  22.06.2013   22.6. MČR krátká  
  19.06.2013   19.6. PPŽ Štafety  
  15.06.2013   15.6. "ŽA" Plzeň  
  12.06.2013   12.6. PPŽ Stromov  
  08.06.2013   8.6. OŽ 2x Nymburk  
  05.06.2013   5.6. PPŽ Šárka  
  01.06.2013   1.6. "B" Bohdalec  
  29.05.2013   29.5. PPŽ Troja  
  25.05.2013   25.5. "ŽA" Vrbno  
  22.05.2013   22.5. PPŽ Krčák  
  19.05.2013   19.5. OŽ Řevnice  
  18.05.2013   18.5. Únětická 12°  
  15.05.2013   15.5. PPŽ Bohnice  
  14.05.2013   14.5. Přebor škol  
  11.05.2013   11.5. Zvolský běh  
  11.05.2013   11.5. "ŽA" Brno  
  08.05.2013   8.5. MČR sprint  
  04.05.2013   4.5. SAXBO  
  02.05.2013   2.5. Test dráha  
  26.04.2013   26.4. Jarní ^  
  26.04.2013   26.4. SCM  
  23.04.2013   23.4. Test kros  
  21.04.2013   21.4. OŽ Mukařov  
  20.04.2013   20.4. MČR NOB  
  14.04.2013   14.4. OŽ Příbram  
  13.04.2013   13.4. OŽ Kbely  
  13.04.2013   13.4. OŽ Vinoř  
  08.04.2013   8.4. Vyšetření  
  07.04.2013   7.4. OŽ Klánovice  
  05.04.2013   5.4. Přebor NOB  
  03.04.2013   3.4. Mapa  
  29.03.2013   29.3. Soustředění  
  16.03.2013   16.3. Jarní skály  
  15.03.2013   15.3 SCM  
  09.03.2013   9.3. PZL Magica  
  03.03.2013   3.3. PZL Matějská  
  02.03.2013   2.3. Strom 2 míle  
  24.02.2013   24.2.PZL Drsoň  
  17.02.2013   17.2. PZL Roštěnka  
  09.02.2013   9.2. PZL Chuť bahna  
  02.02.2013   2.2. Strom 2 míle  
  19.01.2013   19.1. PZL Líšná  
  12.01.2013   12.1. PZL Ztrať se  
  10.01.2013   10.1. PZL VIPrahlo  
  05.01.2013   5.1. PZL Kozel  
  01.01.2013   1.1. Zvole  
  23.12.2012   23.12. PZL Večerník  
  22.12.2012   22.12. PZL Říčany  
  15.12.2012   15.12. PZL Klouzání  
  09.12.2012   9.12. PZL Přílepy  
  07.12.2012   7.12. PZL Mikuláš  
  25.11.2012   25.11. PZL Pha věže  
  20.11.2012   20.11. Bludička  
  17.11.2012   17.11. SMIK  
  11.11.2012   11.11. Kunratická  
  09.11.2012   16.11. HULK Cup  
  04.11.2012   4.11. OŽ Bohnice  
  03.11.2012   3.11. MAUDI Cup  
  28.10.2012   28.10. OŽ Pohoří  
  27.10.2012   27.10. OŽ Kamenice  
  21.10.2012   21.10. OŽ Babice  
  13.10.2012   13.10. Únětická 10°  
  06.10.2012   6.10. MČR štafety  
  30.09.2012   30.9. Sprint TUR  
  23.09.2012   23.9. OŽ Jevany  
  22.09.2012   22.9. OŽ Medový  
  16.09.2012   16.9. ČP štafet  
  09.09.2012   9.9. "ŽB" Jihlava  
  08.09.2012   8.9. "ŽB" Jihlava  
  26.08.2012   26.8. Soustředění  
  25.08.2012   25.8. Pěkné prázdn.  
  12.08.2012   12.8. Soustředění  
  20.06.2012   20.6. PPŽ štafety  
  16.06.2012   16.6. SOBSA  
  13.06.2012   13.6. PPŽ Hůrka  
  06.06.2012   6.6. PPŽ Stromovka  
  03.06.2012   3.6. "ŽB" Kytlice  
  02.06.2012   2.6. "ŽB" Kytlice  
  01.06.2012   1.6. MČR sprint  
  30.05.2012   30.5. PPŽ Hostivař  
  26.05.2012   26.5. ČP štafet 2x  
  26.05.2012   26.5. Sprint Lipník  
  23.05.2012   23.5. PPŽ Troja  
  19.05.2012   19.5. SAXBO  
  18.05.2012   18.-20.5. SCM  
  16.05.2012   16.5. PPŽ Ládví  
  16.05.2012   16.5. Přebor škol  
  13.05.2012   13.5. "ŽB" Nasavrky  
  12.05.2012   12.5. "ŽB" Nasavrky  
  09.05.2012   9.5. PPŽ Světice  
  06.05.2012   6.5. "ŽB" Chvaleč  
  05.05.2012   5.5. "ŽB" Chvaleč  
  01.05.2012   1.5. OŽ Háje  
  29.04.2012   29.4. OŽ Žilina  
  22.04.2012   22.4. OŽ Cukrák  
  21.04.2012   21.4. MČR noční  
  15.04.2012   15.4. OŽ Březina  
  06.04.2012   6.4. Soustředění  
  01.04.2012   1.4. OŽ Jedomělice  
  31.03.2012   31.3. Noční přebor  
  31.03.2012   31.3. OŽ Spořilov  
  25.03.2012   25.3. OŽ Jablonné  
  23.03.2012   23.-25.3. SCM  
  18.03.2012   18.3. Praga Magica  
  11.03.2012   11.3. Mudrlant  
  04.03.2012   4.3. PZL Juliána  
  25.02.2012   25.2. PZL Mayrau  
  04.02.2012   4.2. PZL Unhošť  
  28.01.2012   28.1. PZL Kladno  
  22.01.2012   22.1. PZL Líšná  
  15.01.2012   15.1. PZL Hrob  
  12.01.2012   12.1. VIP kola  
  07.01.2012   7.1. PZL Kozel  
  04.01.2012   4.1. Noční Vrabec  
  21.12.2011   21.12. Noční Ládví  
  18.12.2011   18.12. PZL Večerník  
  17.12.2011   17.12. Klouzačka  
  02.12.2011   2.12. PZL Mikuláš  
  30.11.2011   30.11. PZL Prokop  
  19.11.2011   19.11. PZL Sázava  
  17.11.2011   17.11. SMIK  
  16.11.2011   16.11. Hulk noční  
  13.11.2011   13.11. Kunratická  
  13.11.2011   11.11. Benátky - ITA  
  05.11.2011   5.11. MAUDI Cup  
  30.10.2011   30.10. OŽ Nebušice  
  23.10.2011   23.10. OŽ Dubá  
  22.10.2011   22.10. OŽ Dubá  
  18.10.2011   18.10. Bludička  
  09.10.2011   9.10. MČR klubů  
  08.10.2011   8.10. MČR štafet  
  02.10.2011   2.10. OŽ Čisovice  
  28.09.2011   28.9. OŽ Chodov  
  25.09.2011   25.9. "B." Vesec  
  24.09.2011   24.9. "B." Vesec  
  19.09.2011   17.9. Zvole  
  11.09.2011   11.9. ČP štafet  
  10.09.2011   10.9. Sprint  
  10.09.2011   10.9. ČP štafet  
  20.08.2011   20.8. Soustředění  
  26.06.2011   26.6. "B." Hradiště  
  25.06.2011   25.6. "B." Sedlo  
  18.06.2011   18.6. OŽ Žilina  
  15.06.2011   15.6. PPŽ štafety  
  08.06.2011   8.6. PPŽ Vrabec  
  05.06.2011   5.6. "B." Lužany  
  04.06.2011   4.6. "B." Pařez  
  01.06.2011   1.6. PPŽ Ládví  
  29.05.2011   29.5. 2x OŽ Mělník  
  25.05.2011   25.5. PPŽ + OŽ  
  22.05.2011   22.5. ČP štafet  
  21.05.2011   21.5. Sprint  
  21.05.2011   21.5. ČP štafet  
  19.05.2011   19.5. Přebor škol  
  18.05.2011   18.5. PPŽ Hrádek  
  15.05.2011   15.5. "B." H.N.Ves  
  14.05.2011   14.5. "B." Mostek  
  11.05.2011   11.5. PPŽ Troja  
  04.05.2011   4.5. PPŽ Kamýk  
  22.04.2011   22.4. Velikonoce  
  22.04.2011   22.4 Soustředění  
  17.04.2011   17.4. 2x OŽ Kvílice  
  17.04.2011   17.4. Soustředění  
  10.04.2011   10.4. OŽ Dobřich  
  09.04.2011   9. 4. 2x OŽ Dobřich  
  03.04.2011   3. 4. OŽ Říčany  
  26.03.2011   26. 3. OŽ Újezd  
  25.03.2011   25.3. noční Újezd  
  20.03.2011   20.3. ČP štafet C  
  19.03.2011   19.3. PZL Brutus  
  19.03.2011   19.3. Jarní pohár  
  13.03.2011   13.3. PZL Líšná  
  12.03.2011   12.3. Jarní skály  
  12.03.2011   12.3. PZL Líšná  
  05.03.2011   5.3. Praga Magica  
  19.02.2011   19.2. PZL Pikovice  
  12.02.2011   12.2. PZL Vinařice  
  29.01.2011   29.1. PZL Kozel  
  22.01.2011   22.1. PZL Hudlice  
  14.01.2011   14.1. VIPrahlo smrt  
  19.12.2010   19.12. Večerník  
  18.12.2010   18.12. Klouzačka  
  11.12.2010   11.12. Mokrovraty  
  05.12.2010   5.12. Běh Zbraslav  
  04.12.2010   4.12. Mikuláš  
  27.11.2010   27.11. Jílovské  
  20.11.2010   20.11. Soustředění  
  17.11.2010   17.11. SMIK  
  14.11.2010   14.11. Kunratická  
  06.11.2010   6.11. MTBO Maudi  
  30.10.2010   30.10. VIPrahlo  
  24.10.2010   24.10. SŽ Pohoří  
  23.10.2010   23.10. SŽ Pohoří  
  17.10.2010   17.10. SŽ Černěves  
  16.10.2010   16.10. SŽ Bouchal  
  02.10.2010   2.10. SŽ Březina  
  25.09.2010   25.9. MČR družstev  
  20.09.2010   20.9. MHD závod  
  18.09.2010   18.9. Zvole  
  11.09.2010   11.9. "B" Čachnov  
  04.09.2010   4.9 Štafety  
  04.09.2010   4.9. Hummel sprint  
  27.08.2010   27.8. Jesenice  
  21.08.2010   21.8. Soustředění  
  20.08.2010   20.8. Turnov  
  14.08.2010   14.8. Jičín  
  04.08.2010   4.8. 5x Krakonoš  
  23.06.2010   23.6. PPŽ štafety  
  16.06.2010   16.6. PPŽ Hostivař  
  09.06.2010   9.6. PPŽ Hvězda  
  02.06.2010   2.6. PPŽ Ládví  
  30.05.2010   30.5. SŽ Voděrady  
  29.05.2010   29.5. SŽ Kladno  
  26.05.2010   26.5. PPŽ Zvole  
  19.05.2010   19.5. PPŽ Suchdol  
  12.05.2010   12.5. PPŽ Lhotka  
  05.05.2010   5.5. PPŽ Troja  
  25.04.2010   25.4. SŽ Kvílice  
  25.04.2010   25.4. SŽ Kvílice  
  23.04.2010   23.4. Soustředění  
  21.04.2010   21.4. přebor škol  
  18.04.2010   18.4. SŽ Mníšek  
  17.04.2010   17.4. SŽ Mníšek  
  11.04.2010   11.4. Štafety  
  10.04.2010   10.4. SŽ Jelence  
  28.03.2010   28.3. SŽ Plasy  
  27.03.2010   27.3. SŽ Plasy  
  21.03.2010   21.3. Jarní sprint  
  14.03.2010   14.3. Praga Magica  
  06.03.2010   6.3. PZL Skrýše  
  28.02.2010   28.2. PZL Kladno  
  21.02.2010   21.2. PZL Prosečn  
  14.02.2010   14.2 PZL Drnek  
  06.02.2010   6.2. PZL Liberec  
  30.01.2010   30.1. Nižbor  
  24.01.2010   24.1. PZL Popov  
  16.01.2010   16.1. PZL Karlík  
  03.01.2010   3.1. PZL Líšná  
  27.12.2009   27.12. PZL  
  26.12.2009   26.12. MS HOB  
  25.12.2009   25.12. Kufrování  
  20.12.2009   20.12. Večerník  
  19.12.2009   19.12. Klouzačka  
  13.12.2009   13.12. Ondřejov  
  04.12.2009   4.12. Mikuláš  
  28.11.2009   28.11. PZL Petrov  
  21.11.2009   21.11. PZL Obskoč  
  17.11.2009   17.11. SMIK  
  08.11.2009   8.11. Kunratická  
  07.11.2009   7.11. MTBO Maudi  
  28.10.2009   28.10. STŽ Stará H.  
  25.10.2009   25.10. STŽ Nedam  
  24.10.2009   24.10. Gigasport  
  24.10.2009   24.10. STŽ Říčany  
  18.10.2009   18.10. STŽ Slaný  
  10.10.2009   10.10. Zvole  
  04.10.2009   4.10. MČR štafety  
  01.10.2009   1.10 Petřín štafety  
  27.09.2009   27.9. STŽ Tis  
  26.09.2009   26.9. STŽ Tis  
  05.09.2009   5.9. Sprint Liberec  
  05.09.2009   5.9. Štafety Liberec  
  22.08.2009   22.8. Prázdniny  
  15.08.2009   15.8. Soustředění  
  05.08.2009   5.8. Bohemia  
  17.06.2009   17.6. PPŽ Suchdol  
  14.06.2009   14.6. STŽ Rokyc  
  13.06.2009   13.6. STŽ Rokyc  
  10.06.2009   10.6. PPŽ Ládví  
  03.06.2009   3.6. PPŽ Petrovice  
  31.05.2009   31.5. STŽ Zvánovice  
  30.05.2009   30.5. STŽ Zvánovice  
  27.05.2009   27.5. PPŽ Chodov  
  20.05.2009   20.5. PPŽ Butovice  
  17.05.2009   17.5. Jesenice  
  16.05.2009   16.5. Jesenice  
  13.05.2009   13.5. PPŽ Nebušice  
  06.05.2009   6.5. PPŽ Troja  
  05.05.2009   5.5. Přebor Prahy  
  22.04.2009   22.4. Přebor škol  
  18.04.2009   18.4. STŽ Bouchal  
  17.04.2009   17.4. Soustředění  
  11.04.2009   11.4. Želízy  
  09.04.2009   9.4. Soustředění  
  05.04.2009   5.4. STŽ Žilina  
  04.04.2009   4.4. STŽ Mníšek  
  29.03.2009   29.3. STŽ Lysá  
  14.03.2009   14.3. Sprint  
  07.03.2009   7.3. Žehrovice  
  01.03.2009   1.3. Šemanovice  
  14.02.2009   14.2. Slaný  
  07.02.2009   7.2. Hrob  
  31.01.2009   31.1. Dobřichovice  
  25.01.2009   25.1. Popovice  
  17.01.2009   17.1. Řevnice  
  11.01.2009   11.1. Zdice  
  21.12.2008   21.12. Večerník  
  20.12.2008   20.12. Hostivař  
  06.12.2008   6.12. Mikuláš  
  29.11.2008   29.11. Letná  
  22.11.2008   22.11. Peruc  
  17.11.2008   17.11. SMIK  
  09.11.2008   9.11. Kunratická  
  01.11.2008   1.11. Kamenice  
  26.10.2008   26.10. Kozly  
  25.10.2008   25.10. Cerhovice  
  19.10.2008   19.10. Třemšín  
  18.10.2008   18.10. Obory  
  05.10.2008   5.10. Osinalice  
  04.10.2008   4.10. Osinalice  
  29.08.2008   29.8. Jesenice  
  25.06.2008   25.6. Závěr PPŽ  
  18.06.2008   18.6. PPŽ Suchdol  
  11.06.2008   11.6. PPŽ Troja  
  04.06.2008   4.6. PPŽ Odolka  
  01.06.2008   1.6. Čimelice  
  28.05.2008   28.5. PPŽ Hrádek  
  21.05.2008   21.5. PPŽ Hostivař  
  14.05.2008   14.5. PPŽ Baba  
  08.05.2008   8.5. BAJKonur  
  01.05.2008   1.5. Ládví  
  26.04.2008   26.4. Stará Huť  
  23.04.2008   23.4. Přebor škol  
  20.04.2008   20.4. Pochválov  
  13.04.2008   13.4. Plaveč u Jes.  
  12.04.2008   12.4. Tis u Blatna  
  04.04.2008   3.-5.4. Soustředění  
  29.03.2008   29.3. Botič river  
  22.03.2008   22.3. Velikonoce  
  15.03.2008   15.3. Jarní skály  
  07.12.2007   7.12. Mikuláš  
  02.12.2007   2.12. Smrtiběh  
  17.11.2007   17.11. SMIK  
  27.10.2007   27.10. Vidim  
  21.10.2007   21.10. Tis  
  07.10.2007   7.10. Milovice  
  06.10.2007   6.10. Kladno  
  16.09.2007   16.9. Dražejov  
  24.06.2007   24.6. Řevničov  
  23.06.2007   23.6. HŮRKA 2007  
  20.06.2007   20.6. PPŽ Hostivař  
  13.06.2007   13.6. PPŽ Milíčák  
  06.06.2007   6.6. PPŽ Suchdol  
  30.05.2007   30.5. PPŽ Troja  
  23.05.2007   23.5. PPŽ Baba  
  16.05.2007   16.5. PPŽ Odolka  
  29.04.2007   29.4. Březina  
  15.04.2007   15.4. Jelence  
  25.03.2007   25.3. Stará Huť  
  18.03.2007   18.3. Mudrlant  
  10.03.2007   10.3. Krč  
  17.02.2007   17.2. Žehrovice  
  10.02.2007   10.2. Zahořany  
  21.01.2007   21.1. Bojov  
  13.01.2007   13.1. Štěchovice  
  07.01.2007   7.1. Kytín