|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.4.2010 - STŽ
Kvílice - sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné výsledky
kategorie: H12 1.6km 42m 9k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Aschermann Daniel SK Kamenice KAM9801 C 12.21
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Škvor Ota SK Kamenice KAM9900 C 12.53
+ 0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Hausenblas Šimon SK Kamenice KAM9803 C 13.33
+ 1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Jíra Tomáš OK Roztoky ROZ9800 B 14.41
+ 2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Toms Vlastimil SKOB Slaný SLA9801 C 15.22
+ 3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Svatoš Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9803
C 15.30 +
3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Ondřejček Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 15.48 +
3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Ransdorf Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9805 C 16.26
+ 4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Borovička Tomáš VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP9801 B 16.39
+ 4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Šantrůček Vít SK Kamenice KAM9901 C 19.56
+ 7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Krejbich Daniel KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9901 C 21.41
+ 9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný SLA9900 C 21.50
+ 9.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.Dobeš Jiří OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC9802
C 22.46 +
10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.Pelikán Lukáš VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP9800 C 23.44
+ 11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.Tobolka Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9903
C 29.23 +
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.Baláček Jan OK Roztoky ROZ9901 C 43.41
+ 31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš Jan KOB Kladno DKL9800 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H12
1.6km 42m 9k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-55 2-50 3-40 4-67 5-41 6-60 7-71 8-79 9-100 |
|
1 Aschermann Daniel 12.21 1.34/7
2.15/5 3.50/3 6.04/3
6.42/2 8.05/3 8.52/1*
10.17/1* 12.03/1* 12.21/1* |
SK Kamenice 1.34/7 0.41/1*
1.35/5 2.14/1* 0.38/2
1.23/6 0.47/2 1.25/4
1.46/6 0.18/2 |
2 Škvor Ota 12.53 1.13/3
2.03/1* 3.28/1* 5.48/1*
6.28/1* 8.02/2 9.24/2
10.49/2 12.34/2 12.53/2 |
SK Kamenice 1.13/3 0.50/6
1.25/1* 2.20/4 0.40/3
1.34/7 1.22/3 1.25/4
1.45/5 0.19/5 |
3 Hausenblas Šimon 13.33 1.12/2
2.03/1* 3.35/2 5.58/2
6.42/2 7.57/1* 9.38/3
11.10/3 13.18/3 13.33/3 |
SK Kamenice 1.12/2 0.51/7
1.32/3 2.23/5 0.44/5
1.15/1* 1.41/7 1.32/7
2.08/11 0.15/1* |
4 Jíra Tomáš 14.41 1.11/1*
3.01/10 4.30/6 6.48/4
8.25/7 9.45/5 11.31/5
12.47/4 14.23/4 14.41/4 |
OK Roztoky 1.11/1* 1.50/13
1.29/2 2.18/3 1.37/14
1.20/2 1.46/8 1.16/2
1.36/1* 0.18/2 |
5 Toms Vlastimil 15.22 1.42/10
2.37/8 4.36/7 9.06/11
9.48/9 11.09/9 11.55/7
13.21/5 15.04/5 15.22/5 |
SKOB Slaný 1.42/10 0.55/8
1.59/8 4.30/13 0.42/4
1.21/3 0.46/1* 1.26/6
1.43/4 0.18/2 |
6 Svatoš Jan 15.30 2.37/14
3.19/11 4.53/9 7.10/6
7.46/4 9.20/4 10.53/4
13.22/6 15.08/6 15.30/6 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.37/14 0.42/2
1.34/4 2.17/2 0.36/1*
1.34/7 1.33/5 2.29/12
1.46/6 0.22/9 |
7 Ondřejček Jiří 15.48 1.27/5
2.13/4 5.25/11 7.51/9
9.27/8 10.49/8 12.41/9
13.53/7 15.29/7 15.48/7 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1.27/5 0.46/4
3.12/15 2.26/6 1.36/13
1.22/5 1.52/9 1.12/1*
1.36/1* 0.19/5 |
8 Ransdorf Jakub 16.26 1.23/4
2.12/3 4.12/5 7.28/7
8.21/5 10.16/7 11.46/6
14.17/9 16.07/8 16.26/8 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 1.23/4 0.49/5
2.00/9 3.16/10 0.53/7
1.55/13 1.30/4 2.31/13
1.50/9 0.19/5 |
9 Borovička Tomáš 16.39 1.40/9
2.35/7 4.40/8 7.30/8
8.21/5 10.08/6 12.35/8
14.12/8 16.15/9 16.39/9 |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 1.40/9 0.55/8
2.05/10 2.50/7 0.51/6
1.47/10 2.27/10 1.37/8
2.03/10 0.24/12 |
10 Šantrůček Vít 19.56 1.32/6
2.16/6 3.51/4 6.59/5
13.43/14 15.04/13 16.38/11
17.55/10 19.36/10 19.56/10 |
SK Kamenice 1.32/6 0.44/3
1.35/5 3.08/9 6.44/16
1.21/3 1.34/6 1.17/3
1.41/3 0.20/8 |
11 Krejbich Daniel 21.41 3.07/15
4.18/14 6.25/14 11.44/14
13.00/13 14.51/12 17.41/13
19.25/12 21.14/11 21.41/11 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 3.07/15 1.11/12
2.07/11 5.19/15 1.16/11
1.51/12 2.50/12 1.44/9
1.49/8 0.27/15 |
12 Zemko Zdeněk 21.50 2.14/13
3.23/12 5.41/12 10.45/13
11.52/12 13.40/11 16.39/12
18.57/11 21.25/12 21.50/12 |
SKOB Slaný 2.14/13 1.09/11
2.18/13 5.04/14 1.07/9
1.48/11 2.59/13 2.18/11
2.28/15 0.25/14 |
13 Dobeš Jiří 22.46 1.54/11
2.57/9 4.54/10 8.40/10
9.52/10 11.52/10 16.01/10
20.08/13 22.24/13 22.46/13 |
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 1.54/11 1.03/10
1.57/7 3.46/12 1.12/10
2.00/14 4.09/14 4.07/14
2.16/12 0.22/9 |
14 Pelikán Lukáš 23.44 1.39/8
8.04/16 10.43/15 13.37/15
14.30/15 16.15/14 18.43/14
21.00/14 23.17/14 23.44/14 |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha 1.39/8 6.25/16
2.39/14 2.54/8 0.53/7
1.45/9 2.28/11 2.17/10
2.17/13 0.27/15 |
15 Tobolka Tomáš 29.23 2.09/12
4.11/13 6.19/13 10.02/12
11.30/11 16.32/15 21.57/15
26.34/15 29.01/15 29.23/15 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.09/12 2.02/14
2.08/12 3.43/11 1.28/12
5.02/16 5.25/15 4.37/15
2.27/14 0.22/9 |
16 Baláček Jan 43.41 3.10/16
7.29/15 10.51/16 17.06/16
18.54/16 23.08/16 33.08/16
38.20/16 43.17/16 43.41/16 |
OK Roztoky 3.10/16 4.19/15
3.22/16 6.15/16 1.48/15
4.14/15 10.00/16 5.12/16
4.57/16 0.24/12 |
Beneš Jan DISK / 9.57/ /
27.14/ 33.13/ 37.51/
41.49/ 46.52/ 51.32/
51.57/ |
KOB Kladno / / /
/ 5.59/ 4.38/
3.58/ 5.03/ 4.40/
0.25/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|