10.04.2011 Dobřichovice - mistrovství na klasické trati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14 5.00 km, 130
m, 10 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45.15 + 6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Valach Marek TAP9703 C KOB TRETRA Praha 45.19 + 6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 B SK Kamenice 47.15 + 8.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Brázdil Petr ODV9700 C TJ AERO Odolena
Voda 47.22 + 8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Čermák Adam PGP9701 B SK Praga 47.23 + 8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Škvor Ota KAM9900 B SK Kamenice 51.11 +12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Jíra Tomáš ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 53.34 +14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Valášek Jiří KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 54.17 +15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Najman
Matouš DKP9800 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 56.47 +17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Mikeš
Jan TAP9802 C KOB
TRETRA Praha 56.59 +18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Vlášek
Jakub TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA
Praha 57.21 +18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Ransdorf
Jakub TAP9805 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 57.28 +18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Ondřejček
Jiří ODV9800 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 57.47 +18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Novák
Aleš ODV9805 C TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 62.14 +23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Borovička
Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební
fakulta Praha 62.59 +24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Vlasák
Vojtěch ODV9703 C TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 63.21 +24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Svatoš
Jan ODV9803 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 64.00 +25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Dobeš
Jiří KNC9802 C OOS TJ
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 70.23 +31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Kohout
Matyáš MFP9802 B VŠSK MFF
UK Praha 71.35 +32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Sherwood
Kenneth Scott TAP9803 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 79.12 +40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Kubena
Martin DKP9804 C Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 81.17 +42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Bartík
František KPY9800 C SKOB TJ
Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 121.02 +82.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartoň Pavel KAM9800 C SK Kamenice DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš Jan DKL9800 C KOB Kladno DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS Votava Kryštof KNC9601 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec
n. Č.l. DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 cíl |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Ježek Ondřej 38.54 13.19/ 1
20.42/ 1 25.19/ 1 28.27/ 1
29.30/ 1 31.15/ 1 33.42/ 1
35.16/ 1 37.31/ 1 38.33/ 1
38.54/ 1 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 13.19/ 1
7.23/ 1 4.37/ 3 3.08/ 1
1.03/ 1 1.45/ 3
2.27/ 2 1.34/ 2 2.15/ 3 1.02/ 1 0.21/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Semerád Antonín 45.15 16.37/ 5
24.18/ 3 29.06/ 2 33.30/ 3
34.46/ 3 36.29/ 2 39.41/ 2
41.20/ 3 43.48/ 3 44.54/ 3
45.15/ 2 |
DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16.37/ 5 7.41/ 4
4.48/ 5 4.24/ 9 1.16/ 4 1.43/ 1 3.12/ 5
1.39/ 5 2.28/10 1.06/ 2
0.21/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Valach Marek 45.19 18.33/13
26.48/ 9 31.22/ 7 34.31/ 4
35.35/ 4 37.19/ 4 39.45/ 3
41.19/ 2 43.39/ 2 44.47/ 2
45.19/ 3 |
TAP9703 C KOB TRETRA Praha 18.33/13 8.15/ 7
4.34/ 2 3.09/ 2 1.04/ 2
1.44/ 2
2.26/ 1 1.34/ 2
2.20/ 6 1.08/ 4 0.32/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Hausenblas Šimon 47.15 19.00/14
26.27/ 8 31.10/ 6 35.28/ 6
36.44/ 6 38.31/ 6 41.47/ 6
43.21/ 6 45.41/ 6 46.53/ 4
47.15/ 4 |
KAM9803 B SK Kamenice 19.00/14 7.27/ 2
4.43/ 4 4.18/ 8 1.16/ 4
1.47/ 4 3.16/ 6 1.34/ 2
2.20/ 6 1.12/ 5 0.22/ 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Brázdil Petr 47.22 15.33/ 2
24.11/ 2 29.14/ 3 32.54/ 2
34.24/ 2 37.00/ 3 40.24/ 4
42.37/ 4 45.18/ 5 47.00/ 5
47.22/ 5 |
ODV9700 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 15.33/ 2
8.38/ 8 5.03/10 3.40/ 4
1.30/11 2.36/ 8 3.24/ 7
2.13/14 2.41/14 1.42/15
0.22/ 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Čermák Adam 47.23 16.34/ 4
25.56/ 6 31.33/ 9 35.02/ 5
36.26/ 5 38.27/ 5 41.06/ 5
42.47/ 5 44.52/ 4 47.04/ 6
47.23/ 6 |
PGP9701 B SK Praga 16.34/ 4 9.22/10
5.37/11 3.29/ 3 1.24/ 9
2.01/ 5 2.39/ 3 1.41/ 6 2.05/ 1 2.12/17 0.19/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Škvor Ota 51.11 18.08/ 8
25.48/ 5 30.49/ 5 37.52/ 8
39.21/ 8 42.07/ 8 45.46/ 7
47.33/ 7 49.43/ 7 50.49/ 7
51.11/ 7 |
KAM9900 B SK Kamenice 18.08/ 8 7.40/ 3
5.01/ 9 7.03/13 1.29/10
2.46/18 3.39/10 1.47/ 9
2.10/ 2 1.06/ 2 0.22/ 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Jíra Tomáš 53.34 16.49/ 6
24.34/ 4 29.28/ 4 36.40/ 7
38.03/ 7 40.48/ 7 46.44/ 8
48.29/ 8 50.50/ 8 53.08/ 8
53.34/ 8 |
ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 16.49/ 6 7.45/ 5
4.54/ 7 7.12/16 1.23/ 8
2.45/17 5.56/19 1.45/ 7
2.21/ 8 2.18/18 0.26/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Valášek Jiří 54.17 18.25/11
27.15/10 31.31/ 8 38.46/ 9
40.01/ 9 42.45/ 9 48.24/11
49.45/ 9 52.13/ 9 53.53/ 9
54.17/ 9 |
KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 18.25/11 8.50/ 9 4.16/ 1 7.15/18
1.15/ 3 2.44/14 5.39/18 1.21/ 1 2.28/10
1.40/11 0.24/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Najman
Matouš 56.47 18.10/ 9
27.57/11 34.36/12 38.50/10
40.53/10 43.32/10 47.27/ 9
50.22/10 54.42/10 56.21/10
56.47/10 |
DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18.10/ 9 9.47/11
6.39/17 4.14/ 7 2.03/16
2.39/11 3.55/14 2.55/19
4.20/22 1.39/ 9 0.26/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Mikeš
Jan 56.59 15.38/ 3
26.20/ 7 33.36/11 39.51/11
42.03/11 44.50/11 48.21/10
51.46/11 54.49/11 56.28/11
56.59/11 |
TAP9802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 15.38/ 3 10.42/18
7.16/20 6.15/12 2.12/20
2.47/20 3.31/ 9 3.25/23
3.03/15 1.39/ 9 0.31/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Vlášek
Jakub 57.21 18.13/10
28.17/12 38.22/17 43.51/16
45.47/15 48.27/15 51.36/14
53.22/14 55.44/13 56.58/12
57.21/12 |
TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 18.13/10 10.04/14
10.05/24 5.29/10 1.56/13
2.40/12 3.09/ 4 1.46/ 8
2.22/ 9 1.14/ 6 0.23/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Ransdorf
Jakub 57.28 19.56/17
30.07/16 36.44/14 40.38/12
44.08/14 47.12/14 51.02/13
53.18/13 55.46/14 57.04/13
57.28/13 |
TAP9805 C KOB TRETRA Praha 19.56/17 10.11/15
6.37/16 3.54/ 5 3.30/22
3.04/22 3.50/12 2.16/15
2.28/10 1.18/ 7 0.24/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Ondřejček
Jiří 57.47 20.37/18
28.36/13 33.24/10 40.49/13
42.07/12 44.51/12 50.50/12
52.37/12 54.54/12 57.16/14
57.47/14 |
ODV9800 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 20.37/18
7.59/ 6 4.48/ 5 7.25/20
1.18/ 6 2.44/14 5.59/21
1.47/ 9 2.17/ 5 2.22/20
0.31/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Novák
Aleš 62.14 19.23/15
29.11/14 34.55/13 42.00/14
43.59/13 46.28/13 55.48/17
58.09/17 60.25/16 61.44/15
62.14/15 |
ODV9805 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 19.23/15
9.48/12 5.44/12 7.05/14
1.59/14 2.29/ 6 9.20/24
2.21/16 2.16/ 4 1.19/ 8
0.30/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Borovička
Tomáš 62.59 24.12/20
34.02/19 40.46/19 44.54/18
47.05/17 49.34/16 53.30/15
56.26/15 60.45/17 62.25/16
62.59/16 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 24.12/20
9.50/13 6.44/18 4.08/ 6
2.11/19 2.29/ 6 3.56/15
2.56/20 4.19/21 1.40/11
0.34/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Vlasák
Vojtěch 63.21 17.56/ 7
29.59/15 37.08/15 42.44/15
47.04/16 50.32/18 54.19/16
56.30/16 60.03/15 62.46/17
63.21/17 |
ODV9703 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 17.56/ 7
12.03/21 7.09/19 5.36/11
4.20/23 3.28/23 3.47/11
2.11/13 3.33/17 2.43/23
0.35/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Svatoš
Jan 64.00 18.25/11
32.01/18 39.27/18 46.47/19
48.05/19 50.53/19 56.52/18
58.40/18 61.09/18 63.29/18
64.00/18 |
ODV9803 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 18.25/11
13.36/22 7.26/21 7.20/19
1.18/ 6 2.48/21 5.59/21
1.48/11 2.29/13 2.20/19
0.31/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Dobeš
Jiří 70.23 19.23/15
30.57/17 37.26/16 44.40/17
47.32/18 50.18/17 61.21/19
63.42/20 66.56/19 69.49/19
70.23/19 |
KNC9802 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec 19.23/15
11.34/20 6.29/14 7.14/17
2.52/21 2.46/18 11.03/25
2.21/16 3.14/16 2.53/24
0.34/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Kohout
Matyáš 71.35 30.49/24
41.53/22 46.48/21 53.54/20
55.37/20 58.14/20 61.39/20
63.37/19 68.40/20 71.05/20
71.35/20 |
MFP9802 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 30.49/24 11.04/19
4.55/ 8 7.06/15 1.43/12
2.37/ 9 3.25/ 8 1.58/12
5.03/24 2.25/21 0.30/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Sherwood
Kenneth Scott 79.12 27.59/22
38.16/20 44.52/20 60.04/21
62.05/21 64.49/21 70.46/21
73.13/21 76.59/21 78.40/21
79.12/21 |
TAP9803 C KOB TRETRA Praha 27.59/22 10.17/16
6.36/15 15.12/22 2.01/15
2.44/14 5.57/20 2.27/18
3.46/20 1.41/13 0.32/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Kubena
Martin 81.17 30.04/23
40.23/21 46.49/22 62.10/22
64.19/22 66.57/22 71.55/22
75.15/22 78.58/22 80.45/22
81.17/22 |
DKP9804 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30.04/23 10.19/17
6.26/13 15.21/23 2.09/18
2.38/10 4.58/17 3.20/22
3.43/18 1.47/16 0.32/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Bartík
František 121.02 25.44/21
76.07/24 85.32/24 98.17/23
100.22/23 104.39/23 108.31/23
111.49/23 117.02/23 120.20/23
121.02/23 |
KPY9800 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy 25.44/21
50.23/24 9.25/23 12.45/21
2.05/17 4.17/24 3.52/13
3.18/21 5.13/25 3.18/25
0.42/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartoň Pavel DISK 22.13/19
44.29/23 51.59/23
DISK |
KAM9800 C SK Kamenice 22.13/19 22.16/23
7.30/22
2.42/13 4.23/16 4.05/25
3.45/19 1.41/13 0.27/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš Jan DISK
DISK |
DKL9800 C KOB Kladno
7.00/23 3.38/24 5.01/23
2.38/22 0.37/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS Votava Kryštof DISK 36.27
67.31 71.21 75.55 77.45 DISK |
KNC9601 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec 36.27
31.04 3.50 4.34 1.50 0.30 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|