25.05.2011 Mistrovství ve sprintu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14 1.96 km, 70 m,
13 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Valášek Jiří KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 14.16 + 0.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Čermák Adam PGP9701 B SK Praga 14.49 + 0.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Jíra Tomáš ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 15.24 + 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Goj Tomáš LBE9700 B TJ Lokomotiva
Beroun 15.47 + 1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Brázdil Petr ODV9700 C TJ AERO Odolena
Voda 16.14 + 2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 16.29 + 2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Komers František KNC9801 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n.
Č.l. 17.13 + 3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Najman Matouš DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17.24 + 3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Borovička
Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební
fakulta Praha 17.50 + 3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Vlášek
Jakub TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA
Praha 17.51 + 3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Kohout
Matyáš MFP9802 B VŠSK MFF
UK Praha 18.17 + 4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Ondřejček
Jiří ODV9800 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 19.21 + 5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Valach
Marek TAP9703 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 19.53 + 5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Svatoš
Jan ODV9803 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 19.57 + 6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Ledvinka
Martin SLP9800 C OOB Slavia
Praha 21.29 + 7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Mikeš
Jan TAP9802 C KOB
TRETRA Praha 22.45 + 8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Řeháček
Michal DKP9702 C Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 22.49 + 8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Kalista
Michael LBE9701 C TJ
Lokomotiva Beroun 24.41 +10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Novák
Aleš ODV9805 C TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 30.40 +16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Šíma
Vladislav DKL9700 C KOB
Kladno 32.44 +18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Beneš
Jan DKL9800 C KOB
Kladno 34.09 +20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Turinský
Pavel TAP9701 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 37.05 +23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Liebezeit
Daniel LBE9710 C TJ Lokomotiva
Beroun 37.52 +23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14 1.96 km, 70 m,
13 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 cíl |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
1. Semerád Antonín 13.54 0.35/12
1.52/ 7 3.04/11 4.11/ 4
5.42/ 3 6.53/ 3 7.51/ 3
8.18/ 2 9.40/ 3 10.24/ 1 11.22/ 1
12.39/ 1 13.41/ 1 13.54/ 1 |
DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.35/12 1.17/ 3
1.12/15
1.07/ 1 1.31/ 2 1.11/ 1 0.58/ 2 0.27/ 1 1.22/ 3 0.44/ 1 0.58/ 3
1.17/ 2 1.02/ 2 0.13/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Valášek Jiří 14.16 0.26/ 5
1.48/ 4 2.43/ 4 4.00/ 2
5.25/ 2 6.39/ 2 7.43/ 2
8.20/ 3 9.38/ 2 10.37/ 2
11.44/ 2 12.58/ 2 14.03/ 2
14.16/ 2 |
KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 0.26/ 5 1.22/ 8
0.55/ 6 1.17/ 2 1.25/ 1 1.14/ 2 1.04/ 7
0.37/ 6 1.18/ 2 0.59/ 6
1.07/ 5 1.14/ 1 1.05/ 5
0.13/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Čermák Adam 14.49 0.22/ 2 1.19/ 1
2.07/ 1 3.35/ 1 5.07/ 1
6.22/ 1 7.30/ 1 8.01/ 1
9.17/ 1 11.10/ 3
12.14/ 3 13.34/ 3 14.37/ 3
14.49/ 3 |
PGP9701 B SK Praga 0.22/ 2 0.57/ 1 0.48/ 2 1.28/ 4
1.32/ 4 1.15/ 4 1.08/12
0.31/ 2 1.16/ 1 1.53/20
1.04/ 4 1.20/ 3 1.03/ 3
0.12/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Jíra Tomáš 15.24 0.29/ 7
1.49/ 5 2.38/ 2 4.07/ 3
5.42/ 3 7.02/ 4 7.52/ 4
8.23/ 4 10.28/ 4 11.33/ 4
12.28/ 4 13.56/ 4 15.10/ 4
15.24/ 4 |
ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 0.29/ 7 1.20/ 5
0.49/ 3 1.29/ 5 1.35/ 6
1.20/ 6
0.50/ 1 0.31/ 2
2.05/15 1.05/ 9 0.55/ 1 1.28/ 6 1.14/ 9
0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Goj Tomáš 15.47 0.19/ 1 1.47/ 2 3.01/10
4.36/ 9 6.13/ 7 7.27/ 6
8.32/ 6 9.07/ 6 10.57/ 5
11.51/ 5 13.04/ 5 14.24/ 5
15.37/ 5 15.47/ 5 |
LBE9700 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0.19/ 1 1.28/12
1.14/16 1.35/ 8 1.37/ 7
1.14/ 2 1.05/ 8 0.35/ 5
1.50/13 0.54/ 4 1.13/10
1.20/ 3 1.13/ 8 0.10/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Brázdil Petr 16.14 0.24/ 4
1.54/ 8 2.53/ 6 4.12/ 5
6.08/ 6 7.29/ 7 8.39/ 7
9.22/ 7 10.57/ 5 12.20/ 6
13.30/ 7 14.50/ 6 15.58/ 6
16.14/ 6 |
ODV9700 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 0.24/ 4
1.30/13 0.59/ 9 1.19/ 3
1.56/14 1.21/ 7 1.10/14
0.43/ 7 1.35/ 9 1.23/16
1.10/ 8 1.20/ 3 1.08/ 6
0.16/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Ježek Ondřej 16.29 0.23/ 3
2.04/13 2.46/ 5 4.19/ 6
5.51/ 5 7.09/ 5 8.11/ 5
9.06/ 5 11.37/ 8 12.30/ 8
13.27/ 6 15.01/ 7 16.15/ 7
16.29/ 7 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 0.23/ 3 1.41/15 0.42/ 1 1.33/ 7
1.32/ 4 1.18/ 5 1.02/ 5
0.55/17 2.31/19 0.53/ 2
0.57/ 2 1.34/ 8 1.14/ 9
0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Komers František 17.13 0.38/15
1.59/12 3.28/15 5.07/13
6.53/12 8.14/11 9.22/ 9
10.05/ 8 11.34/ 7 12.27/ 7
14.00/ 8 15.57/ 9 17.01/ 8
17.13/ 8 |
KNC9801 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec 0.38/15
1.21/ 6 1.29/17 1.39/10
1.46/ 8 1.21/ 7 1.08/12
0.43/ 7 1.29/ 5 0.53/ 2
1.33/18 1.57/18 1.04/ 4
0.12/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Najman Matouš 17.24 0.26/ 5
2.07/14 3.16/13 4.56/12
6.45/11 8.23/12 9.37/12
10.22/11 12.06/10 13.06/10
14.15/ 9 15.55/ 8 17.10/ 9
17.24/ 9 |
DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.26/ 5 1.41/15
1.09/14 1.40/11 1.49/11
1.38/15 1.14/15 0.45/11
1.44/10 1.00/ 7 1.09/ 6
1.40/11 1.15/12 0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Borovička
Tomáš 17.50 0.29/ 7
1.51/ 6 2.41/ 3 4.27/ 8
6.24/ 8 8.01/ 8 9.25/10
10.13/10 11.45/ 9 12.58/ 9
14.16/10 16.17/10 17.33/10
17.50/10 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 0.29/ 7
1.22/ 8 0.50/ 5 1.46/13
1.57/15 1.37/14 1.24/17
0.48/13 1.32/ 6 1.13/13
1.18/13 2.01/19 1.16/15
0.17/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Vlášek
Jakub 17.51 0.29/ 7
1.55/ 9 2.53/ 6 4.22/ 7
6.26/ 9 8.04/ 9 9.04/ 8
10.05/ 8 12.14/11 13.19/11
14.44/11 16.23/11 17.38/11
17.51/11 |
TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 0.29/ 7 1.26/11
0.58/ 8 1.29/ 5 2.04/17
1.38/15 1.00/ 4 1.01/19
2.09/17 1.05/ 9 1.25/15
1.39/10 1.15/12 0.13/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Kohout
Matyáš 18.17 0.36/13
1.57/11 2.59/ 9 4.52/11
6.40/10 8.06/10 9.30/11
10.32/12 12.30/12 13.53/12
15.15/12 16.53/12 18.03/12
18.17/12 |
MFP9802 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 0.36/13 1.21/ 6
1.02/13 1.53/14 1.48/10
1.26/ 9 1.24/17 1.02/20
1.58/14 1.23/16 1.22/14
1.38/ 9 1.10/ 7 0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Ondřejček
Jiří 19.21 0.37/14
1.55/ 9 2.55/ 8 4.39/10
6.56/13 9.44/15 10.51/13
11.46/13 13.13/13 14.24/13
15.52/13 17.43/13 19.07/13
19.21/13 |
ODV9800 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 0.37/14
1.18/ 4 1.00/10 1.44/12
2.17/19 2.48/22 1.07/11
0.55/17 1.27/ 4 1.11/11
1.28/17 1.51/15 1.24/20
0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Valach
Marek 19.53 0.31/10
4.25/20 5.20/19 6.56/16
8.46/16 10.17/16 11.31/14
12.03/14 13.49/15 15.45/15
16.54/15 18.36/15 19.37/14
19.53/14 |
TAP9703 C KOB TRETRA Praha 0.31/10 3.54/21
0.55/ 6 1.36/ 9 1.50/12
1.31/10 1.14/15 0.32/ 4
1.46/11 1.56/22 1.09/ 6
1.42/13
1.01/ 1 0.16/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Svatoš
Jan 19.57 0.57/19
2.22/16 3.11/12 5.20/14
7.49/14 9.38/13 11.31/14
12.15/15 13.48/14 15.06/14
16.17/14 18.21/14 19.43/15
19.57/15 |
ODV9803 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 0.57/19
1.25/10 0.49/ 3 2.09/16
2.29/20 1.49/19 1.53/22
0.44/10 1.33/ 7 1.18/15
1.11/ 9 2.04/20 1.22/19
0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Ledvinka
Martin 21.29 0.41/17
3.02/18 5.35/20 8.07/17
10.16/18 11.52/18 12.58/17
13.41/17 15.46/17 16.57/16
18.14/16 19.55/16 21.10/16
21.29/16 |
SLP9800 C OOB Slavia Praha 0.41/17 2.21/20
2.33/23 2.32/18 2.09/18
1.36/12 1.06/ 9 0.43/ 7
2.05/15 1.11/11 1.17/12
1.41/12 1.15/12 0.19/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Mikeš
Jan 22.45 0.38/15
2.17/15 3.17/14 5.56/15
7.58/15 9.43/14 11.35/16
12.23/16 15.40/16 17.33/17
19.00/17 20.56/17 22.27/17
22.45/17 |
TAP9802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 0.38/15 1.39/14
1.00/10 2.39/19 2.02/16
1.45/17 1.52/21 0.48/13
3.17/24 1.53/20 1.27/16
1.56/17 1.31/22 0.18/22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Řeháček
Michal 22.49 0.43/18
2.33/17 5.13/18 8.18/18
10.04/17 11.40/17 13.22/18
14.29/18 16.48/18 18.02/18
19.36/18 21.21/18 22.35/18
22.49/18 |
DKP9702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.43/18 1.50/18
2.40/24 3.05/20 1.46/ 8
1.36/12 1.42/20 1.07/22
2.19/18 1.14/14 1.34/19
1.45/14 1.14/ 9 0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Kalista
Michael 24.41 0.34/11
1.47/ 2 3.59/16 12.47/23
14.18/21 16.04/20 17.10/20
17.57/20 19.31/20 20.28/19
21.44/19 23.13/19 24.31/19
24.41/19 |
LBE9701 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0.34/11
1.13/ 2 2.12/19 8.48/24
1.31/ 2 1.46/18 1.06/ 9
0.47/12 1.34/ 8 0.57/ 5
1.16/11 1.29/ 7 1.18/16 0.10/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Novák
Aleš 30.40 4.38/24
6.23/21 7.24/21 12.21/22
14.12/20 16.50/21 17.48/21
18.37/21 20.25/21 24.44/21
27.17/21 29.08/20 30.26/20
30.40/20 |
ODV9805 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 4.38/24
1.45/17 1.01/12 4.57/23
1.51/13 2.38/21 0.58/ 2
0.49/15 1.48/12 4.19/23
2.33/23 1.51/15 1.18/16
0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Šíma
Vladislav 32.44 3.10/23
7.16/23 9.31/23 12.01/21
17.27/23 19.01/22 20.04/22
21.28/22 24.28/22 25.28/22
27.28/22 31.00/22 32.27/21
32.44/21 |
DKL9700 C KOB Kladno 3.10/23 4.06/22
2.15/21 2.30/17 5.26/23
1.34/11 1.03/ 6 1.24/24
3.00/21 1.00/ 7 2.00/20
3.32/24 1.27/21 0.17/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Beneš
Jan 34.09 1.21/20
3.20/19 4.53/17 8.38/19
11.16/19 13.29/19 15.07/19
16.11/19 19.07/19 23.42/20
26.34/20 29.46/21 33.54/22
34.09/22 |
DKL9800 C KOB Kladno 1.21/20 1.59/19
1.33/18 3.45/21 2.38/22
2.13/20 1.38/19 1.04/21
2.56/20 4.35/24 2.52/24
3.12/23 4.08/24 0.15/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Turinský
Pavel 37.05 2.12/21
8.24/24 10.37/24 14.38/24
17.09/22 20.11/23 24.29/23
25.23/23 28.37/23 30.23/23
32.48/23 35.11/23 36.51/23
37.05/23 |
TAP9701 C KOB TRETRA Praha 2.12/21 6.12/24
2.13/20 4.01/22 2.31/21
3.02/23 4.18/24 0.54/16
3.14/22 1.46/18 2.25/22
2.23/21 1.40/23 0.14/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Liebezeit
Daniel 37.52 2.28/22
6.45/22 9.06/22 11.14/20
18.02/24 21.08/24 25.03/24
26.21/24 29.36/24 31.25/24
33.49/24 36.15/24 37.33/24
37.52/24 |
LBE9710 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 2.28/22
4.17/23 2.21/22 2.08/15
6.48/24 3.06/24 3.55/23
1.18/23 3.15/23 1.49/19
2.24/21 2.26/22 1.18/16
0.19/23 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|