1.5.2012 - STŽ Háje - sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Průběžné
výsledky kategorie: H14
1.9km 0m 14k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1>Jíra Tomás OK Roztoky ROZ9800 B 9.58
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2>Komers Frantisek OOS TJ Sokol Kostele KNC9801 C 11.11
+ 1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3>Ransdorf Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9805 C 11.20
+ 1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4>Kohout Matyás VSSK MFF UK Praha MFP9802 C 11.21
+ 1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5>Novák Ales TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9805
B 11.39 +
1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6>Sebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlárka DKP9903 B 11.50
+ 1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7>Borovicka Tomás VSTJ Stavební fakult FSP9801 B 12.03
+ 2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8>Skvor Ota SK Kamenice KAM9900 A 12.10
+ 2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9>Svatos Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9803
C 12.16 +
2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10>Aschermann Daniel SK Kamenice KAM9801 C 12.27
+ 2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11>Mikes Jan KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9802 B 12.42
+ 2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12>Visna Matej Oddíl OB Kotlárka DKP9904 B 12.52
+ 2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13>Ondrejcek Jirí TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 14.22 +
4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14>Benes Jan KOB Kladno DKL9800 C 15.13
+ 5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15>Gregor Tomás KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9903 C 15.56
+ 5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16>Chaloupka Dominik SK Kamenice KAM9904 C 17.29
+ 7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17>Zemko Zdenek SKOB Slany SLA9900 C 18.04
+ 8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18>Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno DKL9900 C 20.05
+ 10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19>Rericha Tomás KOB TRETRA Praha TAP99
C 40.29 +
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H14
1.9km 0m 14k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-33 2-40 3-45 4-48 5-49 6-59 7-87 8-65 9-64
10-70 11-74 12-79
13-84 14-100 |
|
1 Jíra Tomás 9.58 0.47/2
1.32/1* 1.55/1* 2.59/1*
3.27/1* 4.15/1* 5.30/1*
6.11/1* 6.28/1* 7.16/1*
8.07/1* 9.07/1* 9.38/1*
9.48/1* 9.58/1* |
|
OK Roztoky 0.47/2 0.45/1*
0.23/1* 1.04/1* 0.28/2
0.48/6 1.15/1* 0.41/3
0.17/2 0.48/1* 0.51/2
1.00/1* 0.31/1* 0.10/5
0.10/3 |
|
2 Komers Frantisek 11.11 0.53/5
1.42/5 2.08/4 3.17/3
3.44/2 4.31/2 5.51/2
6.36/2 6.55/2 8.03/3
8.59/3 10.11/2 10.52/2
11.02/2 11.11/2 |
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. C.l. 0.53/5 0.49/3
0.26/4 1.09/3 0.27/1*
0.47/3 1.20/3 0.45/9
0.19/6 1.08/10 0.56/5
1.12/3 0.41/11 0.10/5
0.09/1* |
3 Ransdorf Jakub 11.20 0.52/4
1.40/3 2.04/3 3.17/3
3.49/3 4.35/3 6.03/3
6.47/3 7.04/3 7.56/2
8.48/2 10.27/4 11.02/4
11.10/4 11.20/3 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 0.52/4 0.48/2
0.24/2 1.13/6 0.32/8
0.46/2 1.28/8 0.44/8
0.17/2 0.52/3 0.52/3
1.39/14 0.35/4 0.08/1*
0.10/3 |
4 Kohout Matyás 11.21 0.58/9
1.54/7 2.23/7 3.29/5
4.01/4 4.53/4 6.17/4
6.59/4 7.20/4 8.12/4
9.09/4 10.21/3 11.00/3
11.09/3 11.21/4 |
VSSK MFF UK Praha 0.58/9 0.56/6
0.29/6 1.06/2 0.32/8
0.52/9 1.24/5 0.42/5
0.21/11 0.52/3 0.57/7
1.12/3 0.39/7 0.09/2
0.12/12 |
5 Novák Ales 11.39 1.10/13
2.12/13 2.43/12 3.53/9
4.21/7 5.08/6 6.36/6
7.14/6 7.32/6 8.25/5
9.14/5 10.27/4 11.19/5
11.29/5 11.39/5 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1.10/13 1.02/11
0.31/11 1.10/4 0.28/2
0.47/3 1.28/8 0.38/1*
0.18/4 0.53/6 0.49/1*
1.13/6 0.52/17 0.10/5
0.10/3 |
6 Sebek Petr 11.50 0.48/3
1.41/4 2.14/5 3.39/6
4.21/7 5.16/8 6.40/7
7.23/7 7.42/7 8.44/7
9.42/7 10.55/6 11.28/6
11.39/6 11.50/6 |
Oddíl OB Kotlárka 0.48/3 0.53/5
0.33/16 1.25/11 0.42/14
0.55/11 1.24/5 0.43/6
0.19/6 1.02/9 0.58/8
1.13/6 0.33/2 0.11/11
0.11/7 |
7 Borovicka Tomás 12.03 0.55/6
1.51/6 2.20/6 3.42/7
4.10/5 5.01/5 6.29/5
7.09/5 7.29/5 8.29/6
9.30/6 11.00/7 11.39/7
11.50/7 12.03/7 |
VSTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 0.55/6 0.56/6
0.29/6 1.22/10 0.28/2
0.51/8 1.28/8 0.40/2
0.20/9 1.00/7 1.01/10
1.30/11 0.39/7 0.11/11
0.13/15 |
8 Skvor Ota 12.10 0.45/1*
1.34/2 1.58/2 3.08/2
5.25/14 6.10/13 7.26/12
8.09/12 8.25/12 9.17/11
10.10/10 11.14/8 11.48/8
11.59/8 12.10/8 |
SK Kamenice 0.45/1* 0.49/3
0.24/2 1.10/4 2.17/19
0.45/1* 1.16/2 0.43/6
0.16/1* 0.52/3 0.53/4
1.04/2 0.34/3 0.11/11
0.11/7 |
9 Svatos Jan 12.16 1.20/14
2.33/14 3.04/14 4.20/14
4.48/11 5.36/10 7.00/10
7.41/10 7.59/9 9.07/8
10.03/8 11.15/9 11.54/9
12.05/9 12.16/9 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1.20/14 1.13/17
0.31/11 1.16/7 0.28/2
0.48/6 1.24/5 0.41/3
0.18/4 1.08/10 0.56/5
1.12/3 0.39/7 0.11/11
0.11/7 |
10 Aschermann Daniel 12.27 0.59/10
1.58/8 2.27/8 3.45/8
4.17/6 5.12/7 6.54/9
7.40/9 7.59/9 9.08/9
10.06/9 11.31/10 12.07/10
12.16/10 12.27/10 |
SK Kamenice 0.59/10 0.59/9
0.29/6 1.18/8 0.32/8
0.55/11 1.42/15 0.46/13
0.19/6 1.09/12 0.58/8
1.25/9 0.36/6 0.09/2
0.11/7 |
11 Mikes Jan 12.42 0.55/6
2.01/10 2.31/10 3.57/10
4.33/10 5.36/10 7.11/11
7.56/11 8.18/11 9.18/12
10.21/12 11.34/11 12.16/11
12.29/11 12.42/11 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 0.55/6 1.06/15
0.30/9 1.26/13 0.36/12
1.03/15 1.35/12 0.45/9
0.22/13 1.00/7 1.03/11
1.13/6 0.42/12 0.13/17
0.13/15 |
12 Visna Matej 12.52 1.00/11
2.08/12 2.36/11 4.01/11
4.29/9 5.16/8 6.45/8
7.30/8 7.52/8 9.11/10
10.17/11 11.58/12 12.33/12
12.43/12 12.52/12 |
Oddíl OB Kotlárka 1.00/11 1.08/16
0.28/5 1.25/11 0.28/2
0.47/3 1.29/11 0.45/9
0.22/13 1.19/15 1.06/13
1.41/15 0.35/4 0.10/5
0.09/1* |
13 Ondrejcek Jirí 14.22 0.57/8
1.58/8 2.30/9 4.10/12
6.26/16 7.18/16 8.39/15
9.24/15 9.44/15 10.35/13
11.39/13 13.16/13 14.00/13
14.10/13 14.22/13 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 0.57/8 1.01/10
0.32/14 1.40/18 2.16/18
0.52/9 1.21/4 0.45/9
0.20/9 0.51/2 1.04/12
1.37/13 0.44/13 0.10/5
0.12/12 |
14 Benes Jan 15.13 1.09/12
2.07/11 2.43/12 4.16/13
5.04/13 6.06/12 8.09/13
8.58/13 9.21/13 10.45/15
12.13/15 13.42/14 14.54/14
15.03/14 15.13/14 |
KOB Kladno 1.09/12 0.58/8
0.36/18 1.33/16 0.48/15
1.02/14 2.03/16 0.49/15
0.23/17 1.24/16 1.28/18
1.29/10 1.12/19 0.09/2
0.10/3 |
15 Gregor Tomás 15.56 1.31/15
2.35/15 3.07/15 4.25/15
4.54/12 6.32/14 8.09/13
9.07/14 9.33/14 10.43/14
11.50/14 14.42/15 15.30/15
15.43/15 15.56/15 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 1.31/15 1.04/13
0.32/14 1.18/8 0.29/7
1.38/19 1.37/13 0.58/17
0.26/18 1.10/13 1.07/14
2.52/19 0.48/15 0.13/17
0.13/15 |
16 Chaloupka Dominik 17.29 1.35/16
2.54/16 3.32/16 5.02/16
5.41/15 6.55/15 9.05/16
10.06/16 10.28/16 12.29/16
14.21/16 16.16/16 17.05/16
17.15/16 17.29/16 |
SK Kamenice 1.35/16 1.19/18
0.38/19 1.30/15 0.39/13
1.14/17 2.10/18 1.01/18
0.22/13 2.01/18 1.52/19
1.55/16 0.49/16 0.10/5
0.14/18 |
17 Zemko Zdenek 18.04 3.02/17
4.06/17 4.37/17 7.00/17
7.52/17 8.51/17 11.06/17
11.56/17 12.18/17 13.43/17
14.57/17 16.54/17 17.38/17
17.50/17 18.04/17 |
SKOB Slany 3.02/17 1.04/13
0.31/11 2.23/19 0.52/16
0.59/13 2.15/19 0.50/16
0.22/13 1.25/17 1.14/16
1.57/17 0.44/13 0.12/16
0.14/18 |
18 Postolka Jáchym 20.05 7.36/19
8.39/19 9.13/19 10.42/19
11.16/19 12.19/19 13.56/19
14.44/19 15.05/19 16.15/18
17.28/18 19.03/18 19.43/18
19.54/18 20.05/18 |
KOB Kladno 7.36/19 1.03/12
0.34/17 1.29/14 0.34/11
1.03/15 1.37/13 0.48/14
0.21/11 1.10/13 1.13/15
1.35/12 0.40/10 0.11/11
0.11/7 |
19 Rericha Tomás 40.29 4.52/18
6.39/18 7.09/18 8.44/18
9.49/18 11.13/18 13.19/18
14.23/18 14.57/18 35.27/19
36.53/19 39.05/19 40.03/19
40.17/19 40.29/19 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 4.52/18 1.47/19
0.30/9 1.35/17 1.05/17
1.24/18 2.06/17 1.04/19
0.34/19 20.30/19 1.26/17
2.12/18 0.58/18 0.14/19
0.12/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|