12.5.2012 - béčka Nasavrky - klasika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesky pohar,
ZA, ZB-Cechy{klasika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14B 5.70 km, 60 m,
10 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Starý Ondra VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak
Vrchlabí 33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34.55 + 1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 35.31 + 1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. Vandas Daniel SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov
nad Kněžn 37.30 + 3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. Matějka Lukáš LTP9802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva
Teplice 38.03 + 4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. Kočí Josef KON9824 A KOB Konice 38.10 + 4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Melichar Vojta LLI9802 B TJ Loko Liberec 38.58 + 5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS
Orienteering 39.49 + 6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. Jíra Tomáš ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 39.57 + 6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. Koštejn
Vít DOK9800 B OK
Doksy 40.15 + 6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. Bendák
Jan LTU9801 B OOB TJ
Lokomotiva Trutnov 40.24 + 6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. Gebrt
Jan SHK9801 B TJ Slavia
Hradec Králové 40.36 + 6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. Kavalír
Jáchym PHK9901 B OK 99
Hradec Králové 42.56 + 9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. Fencl
Jonáš LPU9902 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 44.23 +10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. Ullrich
Jakub BOR9900 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 44.55 +11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. Novák
Aleš ODV9805 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 45.00 +11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. Kalenský
Aleš STH9801 C SK
Studenec 45.14 +11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
18. Břeň
Lukáš SJC9805 B
Sportcentrum Jičín
46.10 +12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. Šrámek
Ondřej KSU9909 B Klub
vytrvalostních sportů Šum 47.04 +13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. Chvátil
Šimon PHK9908 C OK 99
Hradec Králové 48.16 +14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
21. Thoř
Tomáš TUV9903 B SOK TJ
Turnov 48.22 +14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
22. Šklíba
Michal SRK9900 B SOOB
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 48.55 +15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
23. Birnbaum
Adam BOR9802 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 49.15 +15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
24. Mareš
Vít BOR0000 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 49.47 +16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
25. Buk
Petr ROU0001 B SKOB
Roudnice nad Labem 50.02 +16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
26. Pavlovec
Dan BOR0001 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 50.04 +16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
27. Švec
Martin CHT9902 B OOB SK
Chrast 50.16 +16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
28. Mašata
Metoděj PHK9905 B OK 99
Hradec Králové 52.11 +18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
29. Ludvík
Matyáš STB9801 B TJ Stadion
Nový Bor 53.11 +19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
30. Žák
Jan LPU9802 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 55.58 +22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
31. Macko
Lukáš SJC9901 B
Sportcentrum Jičín
56.11 +22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. Višňa
Matěj DKP9904 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 56.13 +22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
33. Ryba
David SHK9902 B TJ
Slavia Hradec Králové 56.26 +22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
34. Doležal
Vít SJC9802 B
Sportcentrum Jičín
58.01 +24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
35. Kafka
Matěj SJI9903 B OK
Jihlava 58.11 +24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
36. Ondřejček
Jiří ODV9800 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 60.35 +26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
37. Šantrůček
Vít KAM9901 B SK
Kamenice 61.37 +27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
38. Borovička
Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební
fakulta Praha 65.12 +31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
39. Soudek
Ondřej LPU9909 C OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 65.28 +31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
40. Pučan
Martin LPU9908 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 70.09 +36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
41. Hybeš
David CHT9903 C OOB SK
Chrast 89.34 +55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Svatoš Jan ODV9803 C TJ AERO Odolena
Voda DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
Švec Petr CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
Šebek Petr DKP9903 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14B 5.70 km, 60 m,
10 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 cíl |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Starý Ondra 33.44 3.28/ 5
4.33/ 4 11.10/ 2 15.39/ 1 17.02/ 1
18.12/ 1 22.04/ 1 30.46/ 1
32.54/ 1 33.17/ 1 33.44/ 1 |
VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab 3.28/ 5
1.05/10 6.37/ 2 4.29/18
1.23/ 3 1.10/ 2 3.52/ 1 8.42/ 1 2.08/ 2
0.23/ 2 0.27/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Semerád Antonín 34.55 2.57/ 1
3.46/ 1 10.17/ 1 16.04/ 3 17.23/ 3
18.23/ 2 22.23/ 2 31.53/ 2
33.58/ 2 34.25/ 2 34.55/ 2 |
DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2.57/ 1 0.49/ 2 6.31/ 1 5.47/36 1.19/ 1
1.00/ 1 4.00/ 4
9.30/ 3 2.05/ 1 0.27/ 4
0.30/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Škvor Ota 35.31 3.10/ 2
4.24/ 3 12.03/ 3 15.47/ 2
17.22/ 2 18.38/ 3 22.37/ 3
32.17/ 3 34.30/ 3 35.02/ 3
35.31/ 3 |
KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 3.10/ 2 1.14/19
7.39/ 6 3.44/ 3 1.35/10
1.16/ 8 3.59/ 3 9.40/ 4
2.13/ 4 0.32/ 9 0.29/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Vandas Daniel 37.30 3.18/ 4
5.05/ 9 12.56/ 8 16.08/ 5
17.32/ 4 18.54/ 4 22.50/ 4
34.13/ 4 36.26/ 4 37.00/ 4
37.30/ 4 |
SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n 3.18/ 4
1.47/32 7.51/10 3.12/ 1 1.24/ 4 1.22/11
3.56/ 2 11.23/10 2.13/ 4
0.34/12 0.30/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Matějka Lukáš 38.03 3.12/ 3
4.22/ 2 15.17/17 18.44/16
20.20/15 21.35/14 25.52/12
35.03/ 6 37.15/ 6 37.32/ 5
38.03/ 5 |
LTP9802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl 3.12/ 3
1.10/11 10.55/27 3.27/ 2
1.36/11 1.15/ 6 4.17/ 7
9.11/ 2 2.12/ 3 0.17/ 1 0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Kočí Josef 38.10 4.05/12
5.06/10 12.44/ 7 16.35/ 6
18.19/ 7 19.29/ 7 23.39/ 6
34.51/ 5 37.10/ 5 37.44/ 6
38.10/ 6 |
KON9824 A KOB Konice 4.05/12 1.01/ 7
7.38/ 5 3.51/ 5 1.44/14
1.10/ 2 4.10/ 6 11.12/ 8
2.19/ 6 0.34/12 0.26/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Melichar Vojta 38.58 3.33/ 6
4.45/ 6 12.13/ 4 16.04/ 3
17.44/ 5 19.10/ 5 23.11/ 5
35.25/ 7 37.48/ 7 38.32/ 7
38.58/ 7 |
LLI9802 B TJ Loko Liberec 3.33/ 6 1.12/13
7.28/ 3 3.51/ 5 1.40/13
1.26/15 4.01/ 5 12.14/17
2.23/ 7 0.44/19 0.26/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Ptáček Patrik 39.49 3.36/ 7
5.23/14 13.50/12 17.39/11
19.08/10 20.46/11 25.36/11
36.08/10 38.47/ 8 39.17/ 8
39.49/ 8 |
BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteerin 3.36/ 7
1.47/32 8.27/16 3.49/ 4
1.29/ 8 1.38/23 4.50/13
10.32/ 7 2.39/14 0.30/ 7
0.32/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Jíra Tomáš 39.57 4.15/15
5.18/13 13.12/ 9 17.25/ 9
18.53/ 9 20.08/ 9 24.29/ 8
35.54/ 8 38.55/10 39.28/ 9
39.57/ 9 |
ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 4.15/15 1.03/ 9
7.54/12 4.13/15 1.28/ 6
1.15/ 6 4.21/ 8 11.25/11
3.01/29 0.33/11 0.29/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Koštejn
Vít 40.15 3.36/ 7
4.50/ 7 12.40/ 6 16.39/ 7
18.37/ 8 20.02/ 8 24.25/ 7
36.53/12 39.17/12 39.44/10
40.15/10 |
DOK9800 B OK Doksy 3.36/ 7 1.14/19
7.50/ 9 3.59/10 1.58/25
1.25/14 4.23/ 9 12.28/19
2.24/ 8 0.27/ 4 0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Bendák
Jan 40.24 5.41/30
6.39/26 14.12/14 18.10/14
19.36/13 21.14/13 26.24/14
36.09/11 38.50/ 9 39.53/11
40.24/11 |
LTU9801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut 5.41/30
0.58/ 4 7.33/ 4 3.58/ 9
1.26/ 5 1.38/23 5.10/16
9.45/ 6 2.41/18 1.03/32
0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Gebrt
Jan 40.36 3.43/ 9
4.41/ 5 12.34/ 5 16.46/ 8
18.14/ 6 19.25/ 6 26.22/13
36.02/ 9 38.55/10 40.07/12
40.36/12 |
SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 3.43/ 9
0.58/ 4 7.53/11 4.12/14
1.28/ 6 1.11/ 4 6.57/36
9.40/ 4 2.53/26 1.12/37
0.29/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Kavalír
Jáchym 42.56 4.57/22
6.26/23 16.16/21 20.11/20
21.49/19 23.19/19 27.43/17
39.00/13 41.28/13 42.29/13
42.56/13 |
PHK9901 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 4.57/22
1.29/30 9.50/22 3.55/ 8
1.38/12 1.30/18 4.24/10
11.17/ 9 2.28/ 9 1.01/30
0.27/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Fencl
Jonáš 44.23 5.20/28
6.35/25 14.16/15 18.09/13
19.31/12 20.59/12 25.25/10
40.26/15 43.03/14 43.45/14
44.23/14 |
LPU9902 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 5.20/28
1.15/22 7.41/ 7 3.53/ 7
1.22/ 2 1.28/17 4.26/11
15.01/28 2.37/12 0.42/17
0.38/37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Ullrich
Jakub 44.55 3.59/11
5.10/11 13.16/10 17.52/12
21.14/16 22.52/17 27.42/16
39.30/14 43.37/15 44.25/15
44.55/15 |
BOR9900 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 3.59/11 1.11/12
8.06/14 4.36/20 3.22/38
1.38/23 4.50/13 11.48/14
4.07/41 0.48/21 0.30/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Novák
Aleš 45.00 4.08/13
5.10/11 13.53/13 18.28/15
20.18/14 21.38/15 27.22/15
41.20/17 44.00/16 44.29/16
45.00/16 |
ODV9805 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 4.08/13
1.02/ 8 8.43/17 4.35/19
1.50/21 1.20/10 5.44/28
13.58/24 2.40/16 0.29/ 6
0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Kalenský
Aleš 45.14 5.54/32
7.14/28 15.17/17 20.09/19
21.54/20 23.39/20 28.58/19
41.17/16 44.00/16 44.43/17
45.14/17 |
STH9801 C SK Studenec 5.54/32 1.20/26
8.03/13 4.52/26 1.45/16
1.45/29 5.19/17 12.19/18
2.43/19 0.43/18 0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Břeň
Lukáš 46.10 6.53/38
7.48/34 15.36/19 19.47/18
21.17/17 22.29/16 29.25/20
42.02/18 44.41/18 45.39/18
46.10/18 |
SJC9805 B Sportcentrum Jičín 6.53/38 0.55/ 3
7.48/ 8 4.11/13 1.30/ 9
1.12/ 5 6.56/35 12.37/20
2.39/14 0.58/28 0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Šrámek
Ondřej 47.04 3.51/10
5.04/ 8 13.23/11 17.29/10
19.15/11 20.33/10 25.14/ 9
43.18/19 46.03/19 46.35/19
47.04/19 |
KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sp 3.51/10
1.13/17 8.19/15 4.06/11
1.46/17 1.18/ 9 4.41/12
18.04/35 2.45/22 0.32/ 9
0.29/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Chvátil
Šimon 48.16 5.54/32
8.09/35 18.20/27 23.48/28
25.54/30 27.25/29 32.29/25
44.27/22 46.57/20 47.46/20
48.16/20 |
PHK9908 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 5.54/32
2.15/38 10.11/25 5.28/30
2.06/30 1.31/19 5.04/15
11.58/16 2.30/10 0.49/23
0.30/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Thoř
Tomáš 48.22 4.41/19
7.08/27 19.49/32 23.57/30
25.49/29 27.25/29 32.46/27
44.15/21 46.59/21 47.52/21
48.22/21 |
TUV9903 B SOK TJ Turnov 4.41/19 2.27/41
12.41/32 4.08/12 1.52/24
1.36/21 5.21/19 11.29/12
2.44/21 0.53/25 0.30/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Šklíba
Michal 48.55 4.42/21
6.10/19 17.02/25 23.00/25
25.00/26 26.37/25 32.05/23
43.37/20 47.11/22 48.16/22
48.55/22 |
SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n 4.42/21
1.28/29 10.52/26 5.58/37
2.00/26 1.37/22 5.28/22
11.32/13 3.34/40 1.05/34
0.39/40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Birnbaum
Adam 49.15 5.00/25
6.12/20 15.39/20 21.05/21
23.34/22 25.22/22 32.11/24
45.00/23 47.51/23 48.46/23
49.15/23 |
BOR9802 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 5.00/25 1.12/13
9.27/21 5.26/29 2.29/34
1.48/32 6.49/34 12.49/21
2.51/25 0.55/26 0.29/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Mareš
Vít 49.47 4.37/18
5.56/18 15.09/16 19.33/17
21.38/18 23.13/18 28.41/18
46.06/26 48.44/26 49.15/24
49.47/24 |
BOR0000 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 4.37/18 1.19/24
9.13/19 4.24/17 2.05/29
1.35/20 5.28/22 17.25/33
2.38/13 0.31/ 8 0.32/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Buk
Petr 50.02 4.30/16
5.42/16 18.25/28 23.02/26
24.50/25 26.39/26 34.04/30
45.56/25 48.42/25 49.22/25
50.02/25 |
ROU0001 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labe 4.30/16
1.12/13 12.43/33 4.37/21
1.48/20 1.49/33 7.25/39
11.52/15 2.46/24 0.40/15
0.40/41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Pavlovec
Dan 50.04 5.07/26
6.26/23 18.15/26 23.28/27
25.14/27 27.19/27 32.41/26
46.10/27 49.06/27 49.31/26
50.04/26 |
BOR0001 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 5.07/26 1.19/24
11.49/29 5.13/28 1.46/17
2.05/39 5.22/20 13.29/23
2.56/27 0.25/ 3 0.33/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Švec
Martin 50.16 5.49/31
7.44/33 16.56/23 21.34/23
23.20/21 24.43/21 30.26/21
45.50/24 48.33/24 49.38/27
50.16/27 |
CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast 5.49/31 1.55/34
9.12/18 4.38/23 1.46/17
1.23/12 5.43/27 15.24/30
2.43/19 1.05/34 0.38/37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Mašata
Metoděj 52.11 4.41/19
7.35/32 16.59/24 22.01/24
24.29/24 25.53/24 33.50/29
48.00/29 50.40/28 51.38/28
52.11/28 |
PHK9905 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 4.41/19
2.54/44 9.24/20 5.02/27
2.28/33 1.24/13 7.57/41
14.10/26 2.40/16 0.58/28
0.33/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Ludvík
Matyáš 53.11 4.59/23
6.21/22 16.18/22 21.05/21
23.49/23 25.40/23 31.25/22
47.49/28 51.22/29 52.33/29
53.11/29 |
STB9801 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 4.59/23 1.22/28
9.57/23 4.47/24 2.44/37
1.51/34 5.45/29 16.24/31
3.33/38 1.11/36 0.38/37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Žák
Jan 55.58 5.54/32
8.11/36 21.47/36 27.19/37
29.57/35 31.38/35 37.58/36
51.16/31 54.23/31 55.18/30
55.58/30 |
LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 5.54/32
2.17/39 13.36/35 5.32/31
2.38/36 1.41/27 6.20/31
13.18/22 3.07/31 0.55/26
0.40/41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Macko
Lukáš 56.11 10.58/43
12.19/44 22.26/37 27.03/36
29.06/34 30.46/34 36.23/33
51.46/33 54.31/32 55.35/31
56.11/31 |
SJC9901 B Sportcentrum Jičín 10.58/43 1.21/27
10.07/24 4.37/21 2.03/27
1.40/26 5.37/26 15.23/29
2.45/22 1.04/33 0.36/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Višňa
Matěj 56.13 6.09/36
8.20/37 20.11/34 24.59/31
27.30/32 28.57/32 36.52/34
51.05/30 54.16/30 55.40/32
56.13/32 |
DKP9904 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 6.09/36 2.11/36
11.51/30 4.48/25 2.31/35
1.27/16 7.55/40 14.13/27
3.11/33 1.24/40 0.33/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Ryba
David 56.26 4.35/17
5.49/17 19.36/31 23.54/29
25.38/28 27.19/27 32.48/28
51.39/32 55.12/33 55.57/33
56.26/33 |
SHK9902 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 4.35/17
1.14/19 13.47/38 4.18/16
1.44/14 1.41/27 5.29/24
18.51/38 3.33/38 0.45/20
0.29/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Doležal
Vít 58.01 6.08/35
7.20/29 19.29/30 25.01/32
26.51/31 28.50/31 34.13/31
53.49/35 56.25/34 57.26/34
58.01/34 |
SJC9802 B Sportcentrum Jičín 6.08/35 1.12/13
12.09/31 5.32/31 1.50/21
1.59/37 5.23/21 19.36/40
2.36/11 1.01/30 0.35/34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. Kafka
Matěj 58.11 4.11/14
5.24/15 19.03/29 26.07/34
28.11/33 30.12/33 36.13/32
53.42/34 57.06/35 57.44/35
58.11/35 |
SJI9903 B OK Jihlava 4.11/14 1.13/17
13.39/36 7.04/38 2.04/28
2.01/38 6.01/30 17.29/34
3.24/35 0.38/14 0.27/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. Ondřejček
Jiří 60.35 5.38/29
7.21/30 21.17/35 26.58/35
30.24/36 32.09/36 37.42/35
55.46/36 58.47/36 60.03/36
60.35/36 |
ODV9800 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 5.38/29
1.43/31 13.56/39 5.41/35
3.26/39 1.45/29 5.33/25
18.04/35 3.01/29 1.16/39
0.32/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. Šantrůček
Vít 61.37 10.40/42
11.28/42 28.31/41 34.06/40
35.56/40 37.54/39 43.14/39
57.21/37 60.21/37 61.09/37
61.37/37 |
KAM9901 B SK Kamenice 10.40/42 0.48/ 1 17.03/40
5.35/33 1.50/21 1.58/36
5.20/18 14.07/25 3.00/28
0.48/21 0.28/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. Borovička
Tomáš 65.12 4.59/23
6.16/21 19.59/33 25.38/33
30.54/37 32.46/37 39.11/37
60.39/38 63.46/38 64.38/38
65.12/38 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 4.59/23
1.17/23 13.43/37 5.39/34
5.16/41 1.52/35 6.25/32
21.28/41 3.07/31 0.52/24
0.34/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. Soudek
Ondřej 65.28 11.03/44
12.02/43 23.08/39 31.51/39
34.16/39 36.02/38 42.32/38
60.48/39 64.12/39 64.53/39
65.28/39 |
LPU9909 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 11.03/44
0.59/ 6 11.06/28 8.43/40
2.25/32 1.46/31 6.30/33
18.16/37 3.24/35 0.41/16
0.35/34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. Pučan
Martin 70.09 6.48/37
9.33/39 22.45/38 30.28/38
33.58/38 38.28/40 45.25/40
65.00/40 68.26/40 69.40/40
70.09/40 |
LPU9908 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 6.48/37
2.45/43 13.12/34 7.43/39
3.30/40 4.30/41 6.57/36
19.35/39 3.26/37 1.14/38
0.29/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. Hybeš
David 89.34 8.27/41
11.00/41 35.08/42 44.23/41
46.30/41 50.00/41 59.07/41
82.44/41 86.54/41 88.51/41
89.34/41 |
CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast 8.27/41 2.33/42
24.08/42 9.15/41 2.07/31
3.30/40 9.07/42 23.37/42
4.10/42 1.57/42 0.43/44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svatoš Jan DISK 5.13/27
7.27/31
DISK |
ODV9803 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 5.13/27
2.14/37
0.34/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švec Petr DISK 6.58/39
8.55/38 26.45/40
DISK |
CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast 6.58/39 1.57/35
17.50/41
4.36/42 7.16/38 17.05/32
3.20/34 1.53/41 0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šebek Petr DISK 8.04/40
10.24/40
DISK |
DKP9903 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8.04/40 2.20/40
0.40/41 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|