13.5.2012 - béčka Nasavrky - krátká |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesky pohar,
ZA, ZB-Cechy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14B 3.00 km, 10 m,
12 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20.09 + 0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Starý Ondra VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak
Vrchlabí 20.56 + 1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 B OK Doksy 21.17 + 1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Vandas Daniel SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov
nad Kněžn 21.39 + 2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Jíra Tomáš ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 21.56 + 2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 B OK Lokomotiva
Pardubice 24.03 + 4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS
Orienteering 24.07 + 4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Gebrt Jan SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 24.25 + 4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Buk
Petr ROU0001 B SKOB
Roudnice nad Labem 25.23 + 5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Matějka
Lukáš LTP9802 C OOB TJ
Lokomotiva Teplice 25.26 + 5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Pavlovec
Dan BOR0001 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 25.38 + 6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Bendák
Jan LTU9801 B OOB TJ
Lokomotiva Trutnov 25.39 + 6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Kavalír
Jáchym PHK9901 B OK 99
Hradec Králové 25.53 + 6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Najman
Matouš DKP9800 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 26.09 + 6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Birnbaum
Adam BOR9802 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 26.46 + 7.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Roudný
Martin LPU0002 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 28.00 + 8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Šantrůček
Vít KAM9901 B SK
Kamenice 28.49 + 9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Ryba
David SHK9902 B TJ
Slavia Hradec Králové 28.52 + 9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Melichar
Vojta LLI9802 B TJ Loko
Liberec 29.12 + 9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Chvátil
Šimon PHK9908 C OK 99
Hradec Králové 29.28 + 9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Ullrich
Jakub BOR9900 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 29.58 +10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Ludvík
Matyáš STB9801 B TJ Stadion
Nový Bor 29.59 +10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Kafka
Matěj SJI9903 B OK
Jihlava 30.35 +10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Šrámek
Ondřej KSU9909 B Klub
vytrvalostních sportů Šum 30.44 +11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Švec
Martin CHT9902 B OOB SK
Chrast 31.31 +11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Thoř
Tomáš TUV9903 B SOK TJ
Turnov 32.15 +12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Maňák
Michal PHK9801 B OK 99
Hradec Králové 32.33 +12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Doležal
Vít SJC9802 B
Sportcentrum Jičín
32.37 +13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Břeň
Lukáš SJC9805 B
Sportcentrum Jičín
32.47 +13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Novák
Aleš ODV9805 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 32.57 +13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Macko
Lukáš SJC9901 B
Sportcentrum Jičín
33.06 +13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Ondřejček
Jiří ODV9800 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 33.26 +13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Kalenský
Aleš STH9801 C SK
Studenec 33.55 +14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. Borovička
Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební
fakulta Praha 37.20 +17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. Pučan
Martin LPU9908 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 37.27 +17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. Šklíba
Michal SRK9900 B SOOB
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 38.10 +18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. Mašata
Metoděj PHK9905 B OK 99
Hradec Králové 38.17 +18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. Šebek
Petr DKP9903 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 41.38 +22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. Soudek
Ondřej LPU9909 C OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 42.00 +22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. Švec
Petr CHT9901 B OOB SK
Chrast 45.18 +25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. Mareš
Vít BOR0000 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 49.08 +29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. Hybeš
David CHT9903 C OOB SK
Chrast 52.47 +33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svatoš Jan ODV9803 C TJ AERO Odolena
Voda DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Višňa Matěj DKP9904 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14B 3.00 km, 10 m,
12 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 cíl |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Škvor Ota 19.37 1.50/ 2
3.47/ 2 5.26/ 2 7.22/ 2
9.52/ 2 10.52/ 2 12.25/ 2
14.19/ 2 15.54/ 2 16.44/ 1 18.20/ 1
19.06/ 1 19.37/ 1 |
KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 1.50/ 2 1.57/ 2
1.39/ 5 1.56/11 2.30/ 7
1.00/ 5 1.33/ 5 1.54/ 3
1.35/ 4
0.50/ 1 1.36/ 1 0.46/ 1 0.31/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Semerád Antonín 20.09 2.04/10
4.06/ 4 5.32/ 3 7.10/ 1 9.08/ 1
10.00/ 1 11.37/ 1 13.56/ 1
15.30/ 1 17.00/ 2
18.52/ 2 19.42/ 2 20.09/ 2 |
DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2.04/10 2.02/ 3
1.26/ 3 1.38/ 2 1.58/ 1 0.52/ 1 1.37/ 9
2.19/11 1.34/ 3 1.30/32
1.52/10 0.50/ 4 0.27/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Starý Ondra 20.56 1.53/ 4 3.46/ 1
5.10/ 1 8.08/ 4
11.03/ 7 12.01/ 6 13.22/ 5
15.09/ 3 16.37/ 3 17.27/ 3
19.40/ 3 20.28/ 3 20.56/ 3 |
VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab 1.53/ 4 1.53/ 1 1.24/ 2
2.58/39 2.55/19 0.58/ 3
1.21/ 2 1.47/ 1
1.28/ 1 0.50/ 1 2.13/22 0.48/ 2
0.28/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Koštejn Vít 21.17 2.15/16
4.28/ 9 6.09/ 5 7.46/ 3
10.09/ 3 11.13/ 3 12.46/ 3
15.18/ 4 17.10/ 4 18.11/ 4
19.57/ 4 20.50/ 4 21.17/ 4 |
DOK9800 B OK Doksy 2.15/16 2.13/ 5
1.41/ 6
1.37/ 1 2.23/ 4
1.04/ 8 1.33/ 5 2.32/13
1.52/ 6 1.01/12 1.46/ 4
0.53/11 0.27/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Vandas Daniel 21.39 1.54/ 5
4.00/ 3 8.19/18 9.59/15
12.06/11 13.08/11 14.30/ 7
16.24/ 6 17.59/ 6 18.51/ 6
20.27/ 5 21.16/ 5 21.39/ 5 |
SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n 1.54/ 5
2.06/ 4 4.19/37 1.40/ 3
2.07/ 2 1.02/ 7 1.22/ 3
1.54/ 3 1.35/ 4 0.52/ 4 1.36/ 1 0.49/ 3 0.23/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Jíra Tomáš 21.56 2.02/ 7
4.25/ 7 6.29/ 6 8.17/ 5
10.47/ 5 11.57/ 5 13.38/ 6
15.44/ 5 17.41/ 5 18.42/ 5
20.29/ 6 21.27/ 6 21.56/ 6 |
ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 2.02/ 7 2.23/ 9
2.04/11 1.48/ 7 2.30/ 7
1.10/15 1.41/11 2.06/ 8
1.57/11 1.01/12 1.47/ 6
0.58/18 0.29/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Fencl Jonáš 24.03 2.46/32
5.42/26 7.23/14 9.26/13
12.52/14 13.59/13 15.35/11
17.38/ 9 19.42/ 8 20.46/ 8
22.32/ 7 23.31/ 7 24.03/ 7 |
LPU9902 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 2.46/32
2.56/19 1.41/ 6 2.03/16
3.26/35 1.07/11 1.36/ 8
2.03/ 5 2.04/14 1.04/19
1.46/ 4 0.59/21 0.32/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Ptáček Patrik 24.07 2.03/ 8
4.36/10 6.52/11 8.55/ 9
11.46/10 12.56/10 14.36/ 8
16.45/ 7 19.06/ 7 20.07/ 7
22.35/ 8 23.36/ 8 24.07/ 8 |
BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteerin 2.03/ 8
2.33/12 2.16/16 2.03/16
2.51/15 1.10/15 1.40/10
2.09/ 9 2.21/24 1.01/12
2.28/28 1.01/25 0.31/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Gebrt Jan 24.25 1.52/ 3
4.24/ 6 6.33/ 8 8.26/ 7
10.56/ 6 12.04/ 7 15.30/10
18.10/10 20.15/ 9 21.18/ 9
23.06/ 9 23.57/ 9 24.25/ 9 |
SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 1.52/ 3
2.32/11 2.09/14 1.53/ 9
2.30/ 7 1.08/13 3.26/35
2.40/17 2.05/16 1.03/15
1.48/ 8 0.51/ 8 0.28/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Buk
Petr 25.23 2.13/13
4.48/11 6.38/ 9 9.18/12
12.28/13 13.59/13 16.19/13
18.23/11 20.39/10 21.48/10
23.49/10 24.49/10 25.23/10 |
ROU0001 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labe 2.13/13
2.35/14 1.50/ 8 2.40/35
3.10/28 1.31/31 2.20/28
2.04/ 6 2.16/23 1.09/21
2.01/15 1.00/22 0.34/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Matějka
Lukáš 25.26 1.46/ 1 5.18/19 6.39/10
8.21/ 6 10.34/ 4 11.42/ 4
12.59/ 4 19.58/15 21.29/14
22.20/12 24.05/11 24.56/11
25.26/11 |
LTP9802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl 1.46/ 1 3.32/31 1.21/ 1 1.42/ 4 2.13/ 3
1.08/13 1.17/ 1 6.59/41
1.31/ 2 0.51/ 3 1.45/ 3
0.51/ 8 0.30/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Pavlovec
Dan 25.38 2.26/24
5.12/17 8.35/23 10.33/18
13.15/15 14.31/16 16.27/15
19.02/13 20.58/13 21.54/11
24.19/13 25.11/13 25.38/12 |
BOR0001 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 2.26/24 2.46/15
3.23/28 1.58/14 2.42/13
1.16/19 1.56/19 2.35/15
1.56/ 9 0.56/10 2.25/25
0.52/10 0.27/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Bendák
Jan 25.39 2.35/29
5.08/16 8.37/24 10.30/17
13.22/17 14.46/18 16.21/14
19.42/14 21.38/15 22.31/14
24.18/12 25.08/12 25.39/13 |
LTU9801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut 2.35/29
2.33/12 3.29/29 1.53/ 9
2.52/17 1.24/25 1.35/ 7
3.21/26 1.56/ 9 0.53/ 6
1.47/ 6 0.50/ 4 0.31/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Kavalír
Jáchym 25.53 2.00/ 6
4.22/ 5 6.30/ 7 9.01/10
11.25/ 9 12.30/ 9 15.54/12
18.42/12 20.43/11 22.32/15
24.33/15 25.23/14 25.53/14 |
PHK9901 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 2.00/ 6
2.22/ 7 2.08/13 2.31/28
2.24/ 6 1.05/ 9 3.24/34
2.48/20 2.01/12 1.49/37
2.01/15 0.50/ 4 0.30/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Najman
Matouš 26.09 2.04/10
5.28/21 7.19/13 9.15/11
12.10/12 13.21/12 15.07/ 9
17.21/ 8 20.53/12 22.24/13
24.26/14 25.35/15 26.09/15 |
DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2.04/10 3.24/30
1.51/ 9 1.56/11 2.55/19
1.11/18 1.46/15 2.14/10
3.32/40 1.31/33 2.02/17
1.09/33 0.34/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Birnbaum
Adam 26.46 2.53/36
5.15/18 7.49/17 9.39/14
13.36/18 14.58/19 17.07/17
19.58/15 22.20/16 23.29/16
25.21/16 26.15/16 26.46/16 |
BOR9802 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 2.53/36 2.22/ 7
2.34/20 1.50/ 8 3.57/39
1.22/21 2.09/24 2.51/22
2.22/25 1.09/21 1.52/10
0.54/12 0.31/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Roudný
Martin 28.00 2.26/24
5.39/25 9.13/27 11.24/27
14.14/26 15.41/23 17.27/20
21.48/21 23.42/20 24.37/18
26.26/17 27.27/17 28.00/17 |
LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 2.26/24
3.13/24 3.34/30 2.11/20
2.50/14 1.27/27 1.46/15
4.21/32 1.54/ 7 0.55/ 8
1.49/ 9 1.01/25 0.33/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Šantrůček
Vít 28.49 2.34/27
5.31/23 8.32/20 10.52/21
13.57/22 16.13/25 18.12/21
20.47/17 23.37/19 24.46/19
27.24/18 28.24/19 28.49/18 |
KAM9901 B SK Kamenice 2.34/27 2.57/20
3.01/23 2.20/24 3.05/26
2.16/40 1.59/21 2.35/15
2.50/34 1.09/21 2.38/32
1.00/22 0.25/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Ryba
David 28.52 2.14/15
7.17/36 9.50/29 11.36/29
15.37/29 17.00/29 19.11/26
21.59/23 24.22/22 25.30/20
27.24/18 28.22/18 28.52/19 |
SHK9902 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 2.14/15
5.03/42 2.33/19 1.46/ 5
4.01/40 1.23/22 2.11/25
2.48/20 2.23/26 1.08/20
1.54/12 0.58/18 0.30/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Melichar
Vojta 29.12 2.13/13
4.26/ 8 6.02/ 4 8.54/ 8
11.17/ 8 12.16/ 8 20.40/30
22.33/26 24.37/25 25.52/22
27.51/20 28.47/20 29.12/20 |
LLI9802 B TJ Loko Liberec 2.13/13 2.13/ 5
1.36/ 4 2.52/38 2.23/ 4
0.59/ 4 8.24/43 1.53/ 2
2.04/14 1.15/27 1.59/14
0.56/15 0.25/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Chvátil
Šimon 29.28 2.18/18
5.18/19 8.32/20 10.46/20
13.37/19 15.05/20 17.17/19
22.18/25 24.42/26 25.56/23
28.06/21 29.00/21 29.28/21 |
PHK9908 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 2.18/18
3.00/21 3.14/24 2.14/21
2.51/15 1.28/29 2.12/26
5.01/37 2.24/27 1.14/26
2.10/20 0.54/12 0.28/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Ullrich
Jakub 29.58 2.23/21
4.52/12 7.14/12 10.38/19
13.17/16 14.24/15 19.24/27
21.56/22 24.35/24 26.03/24
28.20/23 29.29/23 29.58/22 |
BOR9900 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 2.23/21 2.29/10
2.22/18 3.24/42 2.39/12
1.07/11 5.00/41 2.32/13
2.39/32 1.28/31 2.17/23
1.09/33 0.29/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Ludvík
Matyáš 29.59 2.25/22
5.31/23 8.49/25 10.57/23
14.00/23 16.46/28 18.36/23
21.03/18 23.15/17 24.18/17
28.13/22 29.24/22 29.59/23 |
STB9801 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 2.25/22
3.06/22 3.18/26 2.08/18
3.03/24 2.46/42 1.50/18
2.27/12 2.12/19 1.03/15
3.55/42 1.11/36 0.35/40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Kafka
Matěj 30.35 2.21/20
5.42/26 7.37/15 11.25/28
14.33/27 16.28/27 18.36/23
22.45/27 25.17/28 26.35/25
29.07/24 30.09/24 30.35/24 |
SJI9903 B OK Jihlava 2.21/20 3.21/29
1.55/10 3.48/43 3.08/27
1.55/36 2.08/23 4.09/31
2.32/28 1.18/28 2.32/31
1.02/28 0.26/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Šrámek
Ondřej 30.44 2.20/19
5.28/21 9.52/30 11.38/30
14.11/24 15.21/22 17.09/18
23.47/29 25.56/29 26.48/26
29.15/25 30.15/25 30.44/25 |
KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sp 2.20/19
3.08/23 4.24/38 1.46/ 5
2.33/10 1.10/15 1.48/17
6.38/40 2.09/17 0.52/ 4
2.27/27 1.00/22 0.29/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Švec
Martin 31.31 2.40/30
6.24/32 8.34/22 11.04/24
13.41/20 14.38/17 18.14/22
21.47/20 23.58/21 25.36/21
29.48/26 30.55/26 31.31/26 |
CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast 2.40/30 3.44/35
2.10/15 2.30/27 2.37/11
0.57/ 2 3.36/37 3.33/27
2.11/18 1.38/34 4.12/43
1.07/30 0.36/41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Thoř
Tomáš 32.15 3.26/39
7.01/35 9.55/31 12.34/31
18.15/36 19.45/35 21.29/32
25.51/34 27.46/32 28.41/30
30.36/27 31.43/27 32.15/27 |
TUV9903 B SOK TJ Turnov 3.26/39 3.35/32
2.54/22 2.39/34 5.41/42
1.30/30 1.44/12 4.22/33
1.55/ 8 0.55/ 8 1.55/13
1.07/30 0.32/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Maňák
Michal 32.33 2.11/12
5.03/14 14.40/40 16.41/38
19.44/38 20.50/37 22.35/36
24.39/31 27.20/31 28.23/27
30.43/28 32.08/29 32.33/28 |
PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 2.11/12
2.52/18 9.37/44 2.01/15
3.03/24 1.06/10 1.45/14
2.04/ 6 2.41/33 1.03/15
2.20/24 1.25/42 0.25/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Doležal
Vít 32.37 2.15/16
5.06/15 8.23/19 10.55/22
13.55/21 15.47/24 18.57/25
22.09/24 24.23/23 29.06/32
31.14/30 32.04/28 32.37/29 |
SJC9802 B Sportcentrum Jičín 2.15/16 2.51/17
3.17/25 2.32/30 3.00/22
1.52/35 3.10/31 3.12/25
2.14/21 4.43/42 2.08/18
0.50/ 4 0.33/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Břeň
Lukáš 32.47 2.34/27
6.37/33 10.43/35 13.14/33
16.39/32 18.06/31 20.28/29
24.03/30 26.58/30 28.40/29
31.06/29 32.17/30 32.47/30 |
SJC9805 B Sportcentrum Jičín 2.34/27 4.03/37
4.06/35 2.31/28 3.25/33
1.27/27 2.22/29 3.35/28
2.55/35 1.42/36 2.26/26
1.11/36 0.30/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Novák
Aleš 32.57 2.47/33
6.02/29 9.22/28 11.18/25
14.12/25 15.12/21 16.42/16
21.17/19 23.32/18 29.13/33
31.21/31 32.28/31 32.57/31 |
ODV9805 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.47/33
3.15/25 3.20/27 1.56/11
2.54/18 1.00/ 5 1.30/ 4
4.35/35 2.15/22 5.41/43
2.08/18 1.07/30 0.29/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Macko
Lukáš 33.06 2.48/34
6.54/34 10.32/33 13.36/36
16.37/31 18.02/30 20.06/28
22.47/28 24.48/27 28.33/28
31.22/32 32.32/32 33.06/32 |
SJC9901 B Sportcentrum Jičín 2.48/34 4.06/38
3.38/31 3.04/40 3.01/23
1.25/26 2.04/22 2.41/18
2.01/12 3.45/41 2.49/34
1.10/35 0.34/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Ondřejček
Jiří 33.26 3.09/38
7.26/37 11.10/36 13.31/35
17.05/34 19.03/33 22.30/34
25.23/33 27.56/33 29.05/31
31.55/33 32.53/33 33.26/33 |
ODV9800 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 3.09/38
4.17/39 3.44/32 2.21/25
3.34/38 1.58/37 3.27/36
2.53/23 2.33/30 1.09/21
2.50/35 0.58/18 0.33/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Kalenský
Aleš 33.55 2.25/22
5.42/26 7.48/16 10.07/16
19.02/37 20.19/36 22.03/33
24.49/32 28.02/34 30.01/34
32.30/34 33.25/34 33.55/34 |
STH9801 C SK Studenec 2.25/22 3.17/27
2.06/12 2.19/23 8.55/44
1.17/20 1.44/12 2.46/19
3.13/38 1.59/38 2.29/29
0.55/14 0.30/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. Borovička
Tomáš 37.20 2.51/35
6.07/30 10.06/32 12.55/32
16.19/30 18.30/32 22.32/35
27.50/36 31.15/36 32.24/36
35.28/35 36.46/35 37.20/35 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 2.51/35
3.16/26 3.59/34 2.49/37
3.24/32 2.11/39 4.02/39
5.18/38 3.25/39 1.09/21
3.04/39 1.18/40 0.34/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. Pučan
Martin 37.27 3.47/42
7.44/38 11.36/37 14.09/37
17.31/35 19.22/34 22.41/37
27.05/35 30.02/35 31.42/35
35.36/36 36.55/36 37.27/36 |
LPU9908 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 3.47/42
3.57/36 3.52/33 2.33/32
3.22/30 1.51/34 3.19/32
4.24/34 2.57/36 1.40/35
3.54/41 1.19/41 0.32/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. Šklíba
Michal 38.10 2.29/26
6.12/31 9.01/26 11.18/25
14.43/28 16.16/26 21.08/31
30.04/38 32.36/37 33.35/37
36.32/37 37.29/37 38.10/37 |
SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n 2.29/26
3.43/33 2.49/21 2.17/22
3.25/33 1.33/32 4.52/40
8.56/43 2.32/28 0.59/11
2.57/38 0.57/16 0.41/44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. Mašata
Metoděj 38.17 2.03/ 8
4.53/13 13.52/38 17.08/39
20.22/39 22.31/38 24.27/38
28.15/37 33.25/38 34.19/38
36.50/38 37.47/38 38.17/38 |
PHK9905 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 2.03/ 8
2.50/16 8.59/42 3.16/41
3.14/29 2.09/38 1.56/19
3.48/30 5.10/43 0.54/ 7
2.31/30 0.57/16 0.30/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. Šebek
Petr 41.38 4.37/45
7.57/41 16.03/42 18.28/41
25.12/42 26.58/41 29.14/40
32.56/40 35.33/39 36.51/39
39.47/39 41.01/39 41.38/39 |
DKP9903 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 4.37/45 3.20/28
8.06/41 2.25/26 6.44/43
1.46/33 2.16/27 3.42/29
2.37/31 1.18/28 2.56/37
1.14/39 0.37/42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. Soudek
Ondřej 42.00 4.02/43
7.45/40 15.41/41 18.13/40
21.35/40 22.58/39 26.43/39
32.28/39 36.07/40 37.34/40
40.22/40 41.27/40 42.00/40 |
LPU9909 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 4.02/43
3.43/33 7.56/40 2.32/30
3.22/30 1.23/22 3.45/38
5.45/39 3.39/41 1.27/30
2.48/33 1.05/29 0.33/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. Švec
Petr 45.18 2.54/37
7.44/38 18.24/44 20.33/42
24.04/41 29.10/42 32.00/41
35.08/41 38.07/41 40.18/41
43.13/41 44.50/41 45.18/41 |
CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast 2.54/37 4.50/40
10.40/45 2.09/19 3.31/37
5.06/43 2.50/30 3.08/24
2.59/37 2.11/39 2.55/36
1.37/44 0.28/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. Mareš
Vít 49.08 2.44/31
8.15/42 17.32/43 22.28/43
25.27/43 26.50/40 33.17/42
42.10/43 44.22/42 45.25/42
47.35/42 48.36/42 49.08/42 |
BOR0000 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 2.44/31 5.31/44
9.17/43 4.56/44 2.59/21
1.23/22 6.27/42 8.53/42
2.12/19 1.03/15 2.10/20
1.01/25 0.32/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. Hybeš
David 52.47 3.29/40
18.44/45 22.54/45 25.39/44
30.11/44 32.29/43 35.52/43
40.41/42 44.52/43 47.04/43
50.28/43 52.02/43 52.47/43 |
CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast 3.29/40 15.15/45
4.10/36 2.45/36 4.32/41
2.18/41 3.23/33 4.49/36
4.11/42 2.12/40 3.24/40
1.34/43 0.45/45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svatoš Jan DISK 4.30/44
9.54/44 14.39/39
DISK |
ODV9803 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 4.30/44
5.24/43 4.45/39
1.13/38 0.38/43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Višňa Matěj DISK 3.30/41
8.25/43 10.42/34 13.18/34
16.48/33 33.13/44
DISK |
DKP9904 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 3.30/41 4.55/41
2.17/17 2.36/33 3.30/36
16.25/44
1.40/45 0.29/13 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|