25.5.2013 - "A" sprint - Karlova Studánka | |||||||
H16A
|
2.60 km, 40 m, 21 kontrol
|
||||||
1. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 0:14:12 | ||
2. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | A | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 0:14:16 | 00:04 | |
3. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 0:14:49 | 00:37 | |
4. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 0:14:57 | 00:45 | |
5. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | A | SK Kamenice | 0:15:24 | 01:12 | |
5. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | A | SK Praga | 0:15:24 | 01:12 | |
7. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV9701 | A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 0:15:33 | 01:21 | |
8. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | SK Kamenice | 0:15:54 | 01:42 | |
8. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | A | OK Jihlava | 0:15:54 | 01:42 | |
10. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | A | OK Jihlava | 0:15:59 | 01:47 | |
11. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 0:16:03 | 01:51 | |
12. | Kočí Josef | JPV9824 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 0:16:05 | 01:53 | |
13. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0:16:24 | 02:12 | |
14. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 0:16:34 | 02:22 | |
15. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 0:16:37 | 02:25 | |
16. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 0:16:41 | 02:29 | |
17. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | A | SKOB Zlín | 0:16:52 | 02:40 | |
18. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 0:17:10 | 02:58 | |
19. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 0:17:11 | 02:59 | |
20. | Bendák Jan | LTU9801 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 0:17:17 | 03:05 | |
21. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 0:17:45 | 03:33 | |
22. | Kelbl Vladimír | ABM9708 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 0:18:02 | 03:50 | |
23. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 0:18:04 | 03:52 | |
24. | Hirš Otakar | VBM9801 | A | VSK Mendelu Brno | 0:18:17 | 04:05 | |
25. | Kanta Martin | LPU9705 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0:18:35 | 04:23 | |
26. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 0:18:42 | 04:30 | |
27. | Madzia Martin | TRI9705 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 0:18:45 | 04:33 | |
28. | Najman Matouš | DKP9800 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 0:19:02 | 04:50 | |
29. | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | C | SK Praga | 0:19:07 | 04:55 | |
30. | Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 0:19:56 | 05:44 | |
31. | Kašpar Jakub | ASU9747 | B | Magnus Orienteering | 0:20:15 | 06:03 | |
32. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | A | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 0:20:41 | 06:29 | |
33. | Sedláček Ondřej | HLV9732 | A | KČT - OB Holešov | 0:21:49 | 07:37 | |
34. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 0:41:49 | 27:37 | |
Hudec Antonín | PGP9805 | C | SK Praga | DISK |