8.6.2013 - STŽ sprint Nymburk - dopoledne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H16
2.4km 20m 12k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9801 A 12.37
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Vlášek Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9702 B 14.50
+ 2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Brázdil Petr TJ Aero Odolena Voda ODV9700
B 14.51 +
2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Jíra Tomáš SK Kamenice KAM9802 A 15.13
+ 2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Werner Michal SK Praga PGP9705 C 15.26
+ 2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Ježek Ondřej SKOB Slaný SLA9701 A 15.57
+ 3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Hasal Martin SK Praga PGP9804 C 16.28
+ 3.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Ransdorf Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9805 B 16.31
+ 3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Novák Aleš TJ Aero Odolena Voda ODV9805
B 17.29 +
4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Pelikán Lukáš VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP9800 C 19.00
+ 6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Aschermann Daniel SK Kamenice KAM9801 B 19.09
+ 6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.Ondřejček Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 19.21 +
6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.Kašpar František SKOB Slaný SLA9800 C 20.35
+ 7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.Šplíchal Jakub OB SK Zvole ZVO9801 C 26.24
+ 13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H16
2.4km 20m 12k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1-62 2-52 3-61 4-65 5-49 6-45 7-47 8-60 9-56
10-39 11-63 12-100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 Semerád Antonín 12.37 1.03/1*
1.53/1* 2.38/1* 3.41/1*
5.12/1* 5.53/1* 6.38/1*
6.59/1* 7.58/1* 9.45/1*
11.16/1* 12.22/1* 12.37/1* |
|
|
|
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.03/1* 0.50/1*
0.45/1* 1.03/1* 1.31/1*
0.41/1* 0.45/1* 0.21/1*
0.59/2 1.47/1* 1.31/1*
1.06/1* 0.15/2 |
|
|
|
|
2 Vlášek Jakub 14.50 1.14/3
2.16/4 3.13/3 4.25/4
6.11/5 6.52/4 7.42/4
8.05/3 9.40/3 11.43/3
13.22/3 14.34/2 14.50/2 |
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 1.14/3 1.02/7
0.57/7 1.12/6 1.46/6
0.41/1* 0.50/5 0.23/3
1.35/6 2.03/5 1.39/4
1.12/3 0.16/5 |
|
|
|
|
3 Brázdil Petr 14.51 1.29/11
2.28/8 3.20/4 4.30/5
6.02/3 6.50/3 7.39/3
8.05/3 9.46/5 11.38/2
13.20/2 14.35/3 14.51/3 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1.29/11 0.59/4
0.52/4 1.10/5 1.32/2
0.48/5 0.49/3 0.26/9
1.41/9 1.52/2 1.42/5
1.15/6 0.16/5 |
|
|
|
|
4 Jíra Tomáš 15.13 1.04/2
1.58/2 2.48/2 3.53/2
5.32/2 6.26/2 7.11/2
7.35/2 9.05/2 12.06/5
13.48/5 14.58/4 15.13/4 |
|
|
|
|
SK Kamenice 1.04/2 0.54/2
0.50/2 1.05/3 1.39/4
0.54/10 0.45/1* 0.24/5
1.30/4 3.01/12 1.42/5
1.10/2 0.15/2 |
|
|
|
|
5 Werner Michal 15.26 1.17/5
2.27/7 3.24/6 4.41/7
6.28/7 7.17/7 8.14/7
8.39/7 9.40/3 11.50/4
13.41/4 15.10/5 15.26/5 |
|
|
|
|
SK Praga 1.17/5 1.10/9
0.57/7 1.17/10 1.47/7
0.49/6 0.57/10 0.25/7
1.01/3 2.10/7 1.51/9
1.29/10 0.16/5 |
|
|
|
|
6 Ježek Ondřej 15.57 1.38/12
2.35/9 3.27/7 4.39/6
6.14/6 6.58/5 7.50/6
8.13/6 10.45/6 12.39/6
14.23/6 15.40/6 15.57/6 |
|
|
|
|
SKOB Slaný 1.38/12 0.57/3
0.52/4 1.12/6 1.35/3
0.44/3 0.52/8 0.23/3
2.32/11 1.54/3 1.44/7
1.17/7 0.17/9 |
|
|
|
|
7 Hasal Martin 16.28 1.23/10
2.37/11 3.32/8 4.45/8
7.02/9 7.53/8 8.42/8
9.07/8 10.47/7 12.59/7
14.43/7 16.09/7 16.28/7 |
|
|
|
|
SK Praga 1.23/10 1.14/10
0.55/6 1.13/8 2.17/12
0.51/7 0.49/3 0.25/7
1.40/8 2.12/8 1.44/7
1.26/8 0.19/14 |
|
|
|
|
8 Ransdorf Jakub 16.31 1.17/5
2.18/5 3.20/4 4.24/3
6.07/4 6.59/6 7.49/5
8.11/5 11.15/8 13.14/8
14.50/8 16.16/8 16.31/8 |
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 1.17/5 1.01/6
1.02/9 1.04/2 1.43/5
0.52/8 0.50/5 0.22/2
3.04/12 1.59/4 1.36/3
1.26/8 0.15/2 |
|
|
|
|
9 Novák Aleš 17.29 1.15/4
2.14/3 4.07/11 5.29/10
7.31/10 8.18/10 9.08/10
9.57/10 11.30/9 14.25/9
15.58/9 17.12/9 17.29/9 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1.15/4 0.59/4
1.53/13 1.22/11 2.02/10
0.47/4 0.50/5 0.49/14
1.33/5 2.55/11 1.33/2
1.14/4 0.17/9 |
|
|
|
|
10 Pelikán Lukáš 19.00 1.22/9
2.50/12 3.40/9 4.45/8
6.32/8 7.59/9 9.00/9
9.24/9 12.35/11 14.48/10
17.02/10 18.43/10 19.00/10 |
|
|
|
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha 1.22/9 1.28/12
0.50/2 1.05/3 1.47/7
1.27/13 1.01/11 0.24/5
3.11/13 2.13/9 2.14/13
1.41/12 0.17/9 |
|
|
|
|
11 Aschermann Daniel 19.09 1.17/5
2.24/6 4.55/12 6.08/11
8.10/11 9.03/11 10.11/11
10.37/11 12.16/10 15.17/11
17.13/11 18.55/11 19.09/11 |
|
|
|
|
SK Kamenice 1.17/5 1.07/8
2.31/14 1.13/8 2.02/10
0.53/9 1.08/13 0.26/9
1.39/7 3.01/12 1.56/10
1.42/13 0.14/1* |
|
|
|
|
12 Ondřejček Jiří 19.21 1.21/8
2.36/10 3.55/10 8.37/14
10.34/14 11.29/13 12.25/13
12.51/13 13.48/12 15.54/12
17.51/12 19.05/12 19.21/12 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1.21/8 1.15/11
1.19/10 4.42/14 1.57/9
0.55/11 0.56/9 0.26/9
0.57/1* 2.06/6 1.57/11
1.14/4 0.16/5 |
|
|
|
|
13 Kašpar František 20.35 1.56/14
3.34/13 4.55/12 6.38/12
9.00/12 9.55/12 10.58/12
11.32/12 13.59/13 16.37/13
18.42/13 20.17/13 20.35/13 |
|
|
|
|
SKOB Slaný 1.56/14 1.38/13
1.21/11 1.43/12 2.22/13
0.55/11 1.03/12 0.34/12
2.27/10 2.38/10 2.05/12
1.35/11 0.18/12 |
|
|
|
|
14 Šplíchal Jakub 26.24 1.53/13
3.46/14 5.33/14 7.34/13
10.14/13 11.47/14 13.12/14
13.58/14 17.21/14 20.34/14
23.47/14 26.06/14 26.24/14 |
|
|
|
|
OB SK Zvole 1.53/13 1.53/14
1.47/12 2.01/13 2.40/14
1.33/14 1.25/14 0.46/13
3.23/14 3.13/14 3.13/14
2.19/14 0.18/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|