6.4.2014 - STŽ Tymákov - klasika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linie (31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
StČí |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Stát |
Reg. č. |
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
393 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
|
|
22:46 |
0:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
404 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP USK Praha |
|
VSP0701 |
22:50 |
+0:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
843 |
Slámová Barbora |
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
|
NEJ0251 |
25:27:00 |
+2:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
405 |
Čechová Klára |
SLA SKOB Slaný |
|
SLA0552 |
26:24:00 |
+3:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
406 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
KAM SK Kamenice |
|
KAM0650 |
26:26:00 |
+3:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
407 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ OK Roztoky |
|
ROZ0500 |
26:27:00 |
+3:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
387 |
Urbančíková Nela |
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
|
|
28:22:00 |
+5:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
417 |
Forsterevicz Ondřej |
DOR OK Dobříš |
|
DOR0509 |
28:31:00 |
+5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
391 |
Vlašimská Bára |
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
|
|
28:49:00 |
+6:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
398 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
|
VPM0551 |
28:57:00 |
+6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
414 |
Říhová Adéla |
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
LPM0650 |
30:02:00 |
+7:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
415 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
|
FSP0600 |
31:16:00 |
+8:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
399 |
Rudolfová Magdalena |
MAS KČT Aš |
|
MAS0550 |
35:03:00 |
+12:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
390 |
Lorenc Vašík |
DOR OK Dobříš |
|
|
37:54:00 |
+15:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
408 |
Baldriánová Eva |
VSP USK Praha |
|
VSP0751 |
38:38:00 |
+15:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
411 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
|
DKP0502 |
39:53:00 |
+17:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
420 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
|
VPM0502 |
40:07:00 |
+17:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
386 |
Švecová Andrea |
|
|
|
40:14:00 |
+17:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
410 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA SKOB Slaný |
|
SLA0600 |
40:41:00 |
+17:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
392 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
KAM SK Kamenice |
|
KAM0651 |
40:59:00 |
+18:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
400 |
Jandová Eva |
DOR OK Dobříš |
|
DOR0752 |
44:33:00 |
+21:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
403 |
Huk Michael |
ONO SKOB Ostrov |
|
ONO0500 |
52:19:00 |
+29:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
397 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
|
FSP0450 |
52:22:00 |
+29:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
395 |
Mirčeva Tereza |
DOR OK Dobříš |
|
DOR0750 |
60:15:00 |
+37:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
394 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL Kometa Kralovice |
|
KRL0651 |
63:16:00 |
+40:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
402 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
LPM0500 |
65:27:00 |
+42:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO SKOB Ostrov |
|
ONO0550 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
Jedlička Jan |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
|
|
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO SKOB Ostrov |
|
ONO0650 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS KČT Aš |
|
MAS0450 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Pova Jakub |
KRL Kometa Kralovice |
|
KRL0604 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linie (31) |
2.9 km 55 m |
5 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
StČí |
Jméno |
Čas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1(110) |
|
|
2(111) |
|
|
3(112) |
|
|
4(104) |
|
|
5(100) |
|
|
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
393 |
Košina Tobiáš |
22:46 |
3:56 |
+0:06 |
-2 |
7:30 |
0:00 |
-1 |
11:24 |
+0:58 |
-3 |
17:52 |
0:00 |
-1 |
21:58 |
0:00 |
-1 |
22:46 |
0:00 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
3:56 |
+0:06 |
-2 |
3:34 |
+0:15 |
-3 |
3:54 |
+1:10 |
-7 |
6:28 |
0:00 |
-1 |
4:06 |
+1:40 |
-11 |
0:48 |
+0:16 |
-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
404 |
Štrait Vilém |
22:50 |
3:50 |
0:00 |
-1 |
7:36 |
+0:06 |
-2 |
11:22 |
+0:56 |
-2 |
19:02 |
+1:10 |
-2 |
22:18 |
+0:20 |
-2 |
22:50 |
+0:04 |
-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VSP USK Praha |
|
3:50 |
0:00 |
-1 |
3:46 |
+0:27 |
-6 |
3:46 |
+1:02 |
-6 |
7:40 |
+1:12 |
-6 |
3:16 |
+0:50 |
-4 |
0:32 |
0:00 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
843 |
Slámová Barbora |
25:27:00 |
5:20 |
+1:30 |
-10 |
9:02 |
+1:32 |
-6 |
13:39 |
+3:13 |
-9 |
20:14 |
+2:22 |
-3 |
24:45:00 |
+2:47 |
-3 |
25:27:00 |
+2:41 |
-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
|
5:20 |
+1:30 |
-10 |
3:42 |
+0:23 |
-4 |
4:37 |
+1:53 |
-13 |
6:35 |
+0:07 |
-2 |
4:31 |
+2:05 |
-14 |
0:42 |
+0:10 |
-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
405 |
Čechová Klára |
26:24:00 |
5:15 |
+1:25 |
-9 |
10:10 |
+2:40 |
-15 |
13:18 |
+2:52 |
-6 |
20:52 |
+3:00 |
-4 |
25:33:00 |
+3:35 |
-4 |
26:24:00 |
+3:38 |
-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLA SKOB Slaný |
|
5:15 |
+1:25 |
-9 |
4:55 |
+1:36 |
-18 |
3:08 |
+0:24 |
-3 |
7:34 |
+1:06 |
-5 |
4:41 |
+2:15 |
-16 |
0:51 |
+0:19 |
-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
406 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
26:26:00 |
4:15 |
+0:25 |
-5 |
9:24 |
+1:54 |
-10 |
12:17 |
+1:51 |
-4 |
23:12 |
+5:20 |
-6 |
25:46:00 |
+3:48 |
-5 |
26:26:00 |
+3:40 |
-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAM SK Kamenice |
|
4:15 |
+0:25 |
-5 |
5:09 |
+1:50 |
-21 |
2:53 |
+0:09 |
-2 |
10:55 |
+4:27 |
-11 |
2:34 |
+0:08 |
-2 |
0:40 |
+0:08 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
407 |
Jíra Filip |
26:27:00 |
6:03 |
+2:13 |
-19 |
10:46 |
+3:16 |
-17 |
16:04 |
+5:38 |
-18 |
23:20 |
+5:28 |
-7 |
25:46:00 |
+3:48 |
-5 |
26:27:00 |
+3:41 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROZ OK Roztoky |
|
6:03 |
+2:13 |
-19 |
4:43 |
+1:24 |
-17 |
5:18 |
+2:34 |
-22 |
7:16 |
+0:48 |
-4 |
2:26 |
0:00 |
-1 |
0:41 |
+0:09 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
387 |
Urbančíková Nela |
28:22:00 |
4:12 |
+0:22 |
-4 |
8:49 |
+1:19 |
-5 |
13:48 |
+3:22 |
-12 |
23:10 |
+5:18 |
-5 |
27:44:00 |
+5:46 |
-7 |
28:22:00 |
+5:36 |
-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
|
4:12 |
+0:22 |
-4 |
4:37 |
+1:18 |
-15 |
4:59 |
+2:15 |
-20 |
9:22 |
+2:54 |
-8 |
4:34 |
+2:08 |
-15 |
0:38 |
+0:06 |
-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
417 |
Forsterevicz Ondřej |
28:31:00 |
3:57 |
+0:07 |
-3 |
7:42 |
+0:12 |
-3 |
10:26 |
0:00 |
-1 |
24:05:00 |
+6:13 |
-11 |
27:46:00 |
+5:48 |
-8 |
28:31:00 |
+5:45 |
-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOR OK Dobříš |
|
3:57 |
+0:07 |
-3 |
3:45 |
+0:26 |
-5 |
2:44 |
0:00 |
-1 |
13:39 |
+7:11 |
-14 |
3:41 |
+1:15 |
-7 |
0:45 |
+0:13 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
391 |
Vlašimská Bára |
28:49:00 |
6:24 |
+2:34 |
-21 |
11:01 |
+3:31 |
-18 |
15:54 |
+5:28 |
-17 |
24:00:00 |
+6:08 |
-9 |
28:00:00 |
+6:02 |
-9 |
28:49:00 |
+6:03 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
6:24 |
+2:34 |
-21 |
4:37 |
+1:18 |
-15 |
4:53 |
+2:09 |
-17 |
8:06 |
+1:38 |
-7 |
4:00 |
+1:34 |
-9 |
0:49 |
+0:17 |
-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
398 |
Beránková Šárka |
28:57:00 |
4:43 |
+0:53 |
-8 |
9:06 |
+1:36 |
-7 |
13:42 |
+3:16 |
-10 |
24:02:00 |
+6:10 |
-10 |
28:12:00 |
+6:14 |
-10 |
28:57:00 |
+6:11 |
-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
4:43 |
+0:53 |
-8 |
4:23 |
+1:04 |
-11 |
4:36 |
+1:52 |
-12 |
10:20 |
+3:52 |
-9 |
4:10 |
+1:44 |
-12 |
0:45 |
+0:13 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
414 |
Říhová Adéla |
30:02:00 |
6:26 |
+2:36 |
-22 |
12:09 |
+4:39 |
-21 |
16:52 |
+6:26 |
-21 |
23:27 |
+5:35 |
-8 |
28:45:00 |
+6:47 |
-11 |
30:02:00 |
+7:16 |
-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
6:26 |
+2:36 |
-22 |
5:43 |
+2:24 |
-24 |
4:43 |
+1:59 |
-16 |
6:35 |
+0:07 |
-2 |
5:18 |
+2:52 |
-17 |
1:17 |
+0:45 |
-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
415 |
Skripnik Nikola |
31:16:00 |
6:02 |
+2:12 |
-18 |
11:40 |
+4:10 |
-20 |
15:37 |
+5:11 |
-15 |
27:21:00 |
+9:29 |
-12 |
30:32:00 |
+8:34 |
-12 |
31:16:00 |
+8:30 |
-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
6:02 |
+2:12 |
-18 |
5:38 |
+2:19 |
-23 |
3:57 |
+1:13 |
-8 |
11:44 |
+5:16 |
-12 |
3:11 |
+0:45 |
-3 |
0:44 |
+0:12 |
-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
399 |
Rudolfová Magdalena |
35:03:00 |
5:40 |
+1:50 |
-15 |
10:38 |
+3:08 |
-16 |
17:51 |
+7:25 |
-22 |
28:28:00 |
+10:36 |
-13 |
34:13:00 |
+12:15 |
-13 |
35:03:00 |
+12:17 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAS KČT Aš |
|
5:40 |
+1:50 |
-15 |
4:58 |
+1:39 |
-20 |
7:13 |
+4:29 |
-27 |
10:37 |
+4:09 |
-10 |
5:45 |
+3:19 |
-19 |
0:50 |
+0:18 |
-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
390 |
Lorenc Vašík |
37:54:00 |
6:10 |
+2:20 |
-20 |
9:29 |
+1:59 |
-11 |
14:02 |
+3:36 |
-13 |
33:38:00 |
+15:46 |
-17 |
37:17:00 |
+15:19 |
-14 |
37:54:00 |
+15:08 |
-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOR OK Dobříš |
|
6:10 |
+2:20 |
-20 |
3:19 |
0:00 |
-1 |
4:33 |
+1:49 |
-11 |
19:36 |
+13:08 |
-17 |
3:39 |
+1:13 |
-6 |
0:37 |
+0:05 |
-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
408 |
Baldriánová Eva |
38:38:00 |
10:23 |
+6:33 |
-28 |
14:53 |
+7:23 |
-26 |
20:30 |
+10:04 |
-26 |
32:35:00 |
+14:43 |
-15 |
37:58:00 |
+16:00 |
-15 |
38:38:00 |
+15:52 |
-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VSP USK Praha |
|
10:23 |
+6:33 |
-28 |
4:30 |
+1:11 |
-13 |
5:37 |
+2:53 |
-23 |
12:05 |
+5:37 |
-13 |
5:23 |
+2:57 |
-18 |
0:40 |
+0:08 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
411 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
39:53:00 |
5:23 |
+1:33 |
-12 |
9:51 |
+2:21 |
-14 |
13:28 |
+3:02 |
-8 |
32:25:00 |
+14:33 |
-14 |
39:06:00 |
+17:08 |
-16 |
39:53:00 |
+17:07 |
-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
|
5:23 |
+1:33 |
-12 |
4:28 |
+1:09 |
-12 |
3:37 |
+0:53 |
-5 |
18:57 |
+12:29 |
-15 |
6:41 |
+4:15 |
-25 |
0:47 |
+0:15 |
-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
420 |
Sobota Ondřej |
40:07:00 |
5:25 |
+1:35 |
-13 |
9:47 |
+2:17 |
-13 |
13:44 |
+3:18 |
-11 |
35:44:00 |
+17:52 |
-18 |
39:17:00 |
+17:19 |
-17 |
40:07:00 |
+17:21 |
-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
5:25 |
+1:35 |
-13 |
4:22 |
+1:03 |
-9 |
3:57 |
+1:13 |
-8 |
22:00 |
+15:32 |
-21 |
3:33 |
+1:07 |
-5 |
0:50 |
+0:18 |
-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
386 |
Švecová Andrea |
40:14:00 |
5:46 |
+1:56 |
-16 |
9:18 |
+1:48 |
-8 |
12:42 |
+2:16 |
-5 |
33:04:00 |
+15:12 |
-16 |
39:35:00 |
+17:37 |
-18 |
40:14:00 |
+17:28 |
-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:46 |
+1:56 |
-16 |
3:32 |
+0:13 |
-2 |
3:24 |
+0:40 |
-4 |
20:22 |
+13:54 |
-19 |
6:31 |
+4:05 |
-24 |
0:39 |
+0:07 |
-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
410 |
Husák Ondřej |
40:41:00 |
4:22 |
+0:32 |
-6 |
8:29 |
+0:59 |
-4 |
13:23 |
+2:57 |
-7 |
36:05:00 |
+18:13 |
-19 |
40:05:00 |
+18:07 |
-19 |
40:41:00 |
+17:55 |
-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLA SKOB Slaný |
|
4:22 |
+0:32 |
-6 |
4:07 |
+0:48 |
-8 |
4:54 |
+2:10 |
-18 |
22:42 |
+16:14 |
-22 |
4:00 |
+1:34 |
-9 |
0:36 |
+0:04 |
-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
392 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
40:59:00 |
5:20 |
+1:30 |
-10 |
9:42 |
+2:12 |
-12 |
15:47 |
+5:21 |
-16 |
36:24:00 |
+18:32 |
-20 |
40:18:00 |
+18:20 |
-20 |
40:59:00 |
+18:13 |
-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAM SK Kamenice |
|
5:20 |
+1:30 |
-10 |
4:22 |
+1:03 |
-9 |
6:05 |
+3:21 |
-25 |
20:37 |
+14:09 |
-20 |
3:54 |
+1:28 |
-8 |
0:41 |
+0:09 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
400 |
Jandová Eva |
44:33:00 |
8:19 |
+4:29 |
-25 |
13:15 |
+5:45 |
-24 |
17:56 |
+7:30 |
-24 |
38:00:00 |
+20:08 |
-21 |
43:48:00 |
+21:50 |
-21 |
44:33:00 |
+21:47 |
-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOR OK Dobříš |
|
8:19 |
+4:29 |
-25 |
4:56 |
+1:37 |
-19 |
4:41 |
+1:57 |
-15 |
20:04 |
+13:36 |
-18 |
5:48 |
+3:22 |
-20 |
0:45 |
+0:13 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
403 |
Huk Michael |
52:19:00 |
6:40 |
+2:50 |
-23 |
13:31 |
+6:01 |
-25 |
20:22 |
+9:56 |
-25 |
39:27:00 |
+21:35 |
-22 |
51:03:00 |
+29:05 |
-22 |
52:19:00 |
+29:33 |
-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONO SKOB Ostrov |
|
6:40 |
+2:50 |
-23 |
6:51 |
+3:32 |
-25 |
6:51 |
+4:07 |
-26 |
19:05 |
+12:37 |
-16 |
11:36 |
+9:10 |
-26 |
1:16 |
+0:44 |
-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
397 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
52:22:00 |
8:23 |
+4:33 |
-26 |
12:55 |
+5:25 |
-23 |
17:52 |
+7:26 |
-23 |
45:33:00 |
+27:41 |
-23 |
51:21:00 |
+29:23 |
-23 |
52:22:00 |
+29:36 |
-23 |
|
|
|
42:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
8:23 |
+4:33 |
-26 |
4:32 |
+1:13 |
-14 |
4:57 |
+2:13 |
-19 |
27:41:00 |
+21:13 |
-24 |
5:48 |
+3:22 |
-20 |
1:01 |
+0:29 |
-27 |
|
|
|
*134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
395 |
Mirčeva Tereza |
60:15:00 |
8:05 |
+4:15 |
-24 |
16:10 |
+8:40 |
-27 |
24:22:00 |
+13:56 |
-27 |
53:19:00 |
+35:27 |
-24 |
59:26:00 |
+37:28 |
-24 |
60:15:00 |
+37:29 |
-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOR OK Dobříš |
|
8:05 |
+4:15 |
-24 |
8:05 |
+4:46 |
-27 |
8:12 |
+5:28 |
-28 |
28:57:00 |
+22:29 |
-26 |
6:07 |
+3:41 |
-22 |
0:49 |
+0:17 |
-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
394 |
Fišarová Adéla |
63:16:00 |
11:01 |
+7:11 |
-29 |
19:12 |
+11:42 |
-28 |
27:24:00 |
+16:58 |
-28 |
56:20:00 |
+38:28 |
-25 |
62:30:00 |
+40:32 |
-25 |
63:16:00 |
+40:30 |
-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRL Kometa Kralovice |
|
11:01 |
+7:11 |
-29 |
8:11 |
+4:52 |
-28 |
8:12 |
+5:28 |
-28 |
28:56:00 |
+22:28 |
-25 |
6:10 |
+3:44 |
-23 |
0:46 |
+0:14 |
-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
402 |
Šoupa Martin |
65:27:00 |
8:45 |
+4:55 |
-27 |
28:07:00 |
+20:37 |
-29 |
33:51:00 |
+23:25 |
-29 |
60:07:00 |
+42:15 |
-26 |
64:18:00 |
+42:20 |
-26 |
65:27:00 |
+42:41 |
-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
8:45 |
+4:55 |
-27 |
19:22 |
+16:03 |
-29 |
5:44 |
+3:00 |
-24 |
26:16:00 |
+19:48 |
-23 |
4:11 |
+1:45 |
-13 |
1:09 |
+0:37 |
-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
disk |
5:37 |
+1:47 |
-14 |
9:23 |
+1:53 |
-9 |
14:02 |
+3:36 |
-13 |
----- |
|
|
24:31:00 |
|
|
25:22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONO SKOB Ostrov |
|
5:37 |
+1:47 |
-14 |
3:46 |
+0:27 |
-6 |
4:39 |
+1:55 |
-14 |
|
|
|
10:29 |
|
|
0:51 |
+0:19 |
-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
Jedlička Jan |
disk |
----- |
|
|
9:34 |
|
|
----- |
|
|
----- |
|
|
30:28:00 |
|
|
31:14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNN Neregistrovaní |
|
|
|
|
9:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:54 |
|
|
0:46 |
+0:14 |
-16 |
|
|
|
*121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Urbánková Eva |
disk |
5:49 |
+1:59 |
-17 |
11:23 |
+3:53 |
-19 |
16:30 |
+6:04 |
-20 |
----- |
|
|
34:56:00 |
|
|
35:36:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONO SKOB Ostrov |
|
5:49 |
+1:59 |
-17 |
5:34 |
+2:15 |
-22 |
5:07 |
+2:23 |
-21 |
|
|
|
18:26 |
|
|
0:40 |
+0:08 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Křížková Marie |
disk |
4:30 |
+0:40 |
-7 |
12:11 |
+4:41 |
-22 |
16:11 |
+5:45 |
-19 |
----- |
|
|
73:18:00 |
|
|
74:09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAS KČT Aš |
|
4:30 |
+0:40 |
-7 |
7:41 |
+4:22 |
-26 |
4:00 |
+1:16 |
-10 |
|
|
|
57:07:00 |
|
|
0:51 |
+0:19 |
-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Pova Jakub |
disk |
----- |
|
|
----- |
|
|
----- |
|
|
----- |
|
|
93:45:00 |
|
|
95:02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7:35 |
|
|
27:56:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRL Kometa Kralovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93:45:00 |
|
|
1:17 |
+0:45 |
-30 |
|
|
|
*157 |
|
|
*117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61:43:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
*146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|