1.5.2014 - STŽ Háje - sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H10
1.1km 0m 11k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Tůma Šimon KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0400 C 9.26
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Trnka Marek USK Praha VSP0402 C 11.45
+ 2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Hejsek Lukáš SK Kamenice KAM0400 C 12.09
+ 2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Hudos Václav OB Říčany RIC0503 C 12.39
+ 3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Janda Jakub OK Dobříš DOR0403 C 13.09
+ 3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Holeček Štěpán OB Říčany RIC0401 C 14.46
+ 5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Černý Matouš KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0501 C 16.37
+ 7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Jirkovský Jan SKOB Slaný SLA0500 C 16.44
+ 7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Jiras Jenda OK Dobříš DOR0505 C 18.51
+ 9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Hájek Tobiáš OK Dobříš DOR0402 C 18.59
+ 9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník LME0400 C 19.28
+ 10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.Reichl Martin SK Meteor Kačerov Pr MKP0400
C 19.34 +
10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.Jíra Filip OK Roztoky ROZ0500 C 19.51
+ 10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.Štrait Vilém USK Praha VSP0701 C 21.04
+ 11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.Černý Antonín KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0402 C 21.48
+ 12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.Geisler Richard KOB Kladno DKL0700 C 25.07
+ 15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.Jedlička Jakub SK Kamenice KAM0404 C 26.33
+ 17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.Rudolf Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP0702 C 30.26
+ 21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.Bartaloš Matyáš Neregistrovaní NNN0500 32.19
+ 22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.Novobilský Dominik KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0701 C 36.05
+ 26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.Izák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP0400 C 40.30
+ 31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.Ježek František SKOB Slaný SLA0501 C 42.19
+ 32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.Forsterevicz Ondřej OK Dobříš DOR0509 42.30
+ 33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krumlovský Tomáš OB Říčany RIC0507 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernard Vilém OK Dobříš DOR0400 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudla Teodor OK Dobříš DOR0401 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hronza Štěpán OK Dobříš DOR0501 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klimt Robík OK Dobříš DOR0506 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš DOR0502 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany RIC0501 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš DOR0701 C DISK-LIM. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H10
1.1km 0m 11k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-33 2-34 3-35 4-37 5-38 6-39 7-40 8-41 9-42
10-43 11-101 |
|
1 Tůma Šimon 9.26 1.07/1*
3.02/2 3.41/1* 4.25/1*
5.41/1* 5.54/1* 6.25/1*
7.30/1* 8.23/1* 9.00/1*
9.19/1* 9.26/1* |
KOB TRETRA Praha 1.07/1* 1.55/3
0.39/1* 0.44/1* 1.16/1*
0.13/6 0.31/8 1.05/1*
0.53/10 0.37/3 0.19/3
0.07/1* |
2 Trnka Marek 11.45 1.20/2
3.31/5 4.16/2 5.15/2
6.45/2 7.28/2 7.53/2
9.25/2 10.21/2 11.05/2
11.35/2 11.45/2 |
USK Praha 1.20/2 2.11/8
0.45/5 0.59/9 1.30/2
0.43/21 0.25/2 1.32/6
0.56/11 0.44/6 0.30/14
0.10/7 |
3 Hejsek Lukáš 12.09 1.36/8
3.38/6 4.22/3 5.20/3
8.06/3 8.18/3 8.46/3
10.04/3 10.47/3 11.33/3
11.58/3 12.09/3 |
SK Kamenice 1.36/8 2.02/6
0.44/2 0.58/5 2.46/10
0.12/4 0.28/5 1.18/2
0.43/2 0.46/8 0.25/9
0.11/12 |
4 Hudos Václav 12.39 1.25/4
3.18/3 5.54/5 6.51/4
8.29/4 8.41/4 9.38/5
10.58/4 11.31/4 12.12/4
12.31/4 12.39/4 |
OB Říčany 1.25/4 1.53/2
2.36/18 0.57/3 1.38/6
0.12/4 0.57/18 1.20/3
0.33/1* 0.41/5 0.19/3
0.08/2 |
5 Janda Jakub 13.09 1.24/3
3.01/1* 4.57/4 7.16/8
8.47/5 9.08/5 9.36/4
11.03/5 11.46/5 12.20/5
13.00/5 13.09/5 |
OK Dobříš 1.24/3 1.37/1*
1.56/15 2.19/21 1.31/4
0.21/12 0.28/5 1.27/5
0.43/2 0.34/1* 0.40/18
0.09/4 |
6 Holeček Štěpán 14.46 1.28/5
3.25/4 5.58/7 7.11/5
9.53/7 10.02/7 10.36/7
12.43/6 13.30/6 14.07/6
14.37/6 14.46/6 |
OB Říčany 1.28/5 1.57/5
2.33/17 1.13/12 2.42/8
0.09/1* 0.34/11 2.07/14
0.47/5 0.37/3 0.30/14
0.09/4 |
7 Černý Matouš 16.37 1.29/6
4.40/8 5.54/5 7.13/6
9.24/6 9.49/6 10.30/6
12.45/7 13.49/7 15.35/7
16.22/7 16.37/7 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 1.29/6 3.11/10
1.14/13 1.19/15 2.11/7
0.25/15 0.41/17 2.15/16
1.04/14 1.46/19 0.47/21
0.15/18 |
8 Jirkovský Jan 16.44 1.40/9
9.07/19 9.56/16 10.54/15
12.28/9 12.48/9 13.20/9
14.45/8 15.30/8 16.15/8
16.33/8 16.44/8 |
SKOB Slaný 1.40/9 7.27/20
0.49/6 0.58/5 1.34/5
0.20/11 0.32/10 1.25/4
0.45/4 0.45/7 0.18/2
0.11/12 |
9 Jiras Jenda 18.51 1.48/11
7.11/14 8.19/12 9.49/12
12.54/11 13.17/11 13.51/10
15.51/9 16.57/10 18.07/10
18.40/10 18.51/9 |
OK Dobříš 1.48/11 5.23/17
1.08/11 1.30/18 3.05/14
0.23/13 0.34/11 2.00/12
1.06/15 1.10/16 0.33/16
0.11/12 |
10 Hájek Tobiáš 18.59 3.24/19
5.19/9 8.43/13 9.54/13
13.35/12 13.44/12 14.22/12
15.57/11 16.44/9 18.01/9
18.18/9 18.59/10 |
OK Dobříš 3.24/19 1.55/3
3.24/21 1.11/11 3.41/17
0.09/1* 0.38/15 1.35/8
0.47/5 1.17/18 0.17/1*
0.41/23 |
11 Bejvl Marek 19.28 1.57/15
8.40/18 9.40/15 10.37/14
14.28/13 14.37/13 14.53/13
17.29/13 18.21/13 18.57/12
19.18/12 19.28/11 |
SK Los Mělník 1.57/15 6.43/19
1.00/10 0.57/3 3.51/19
0.09/1* 0.16/1* 2.36/17
0.52/9 0.36/2 0.21/5
0.10/7 |
12 Reichl Martin 19.34 1.48/11
6.13/11 7.03/9 8.54/9
12.39/10 12.54/10 14.12/11
15.56/10 17.10/11 18.25/11
19.05/11 19.34/12 |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 1.48/11 4.25/13
0.50/7 1.51/19 3.45/18
0.15/7 1.18/21 1.44/11
1.14/19 1.15/17 0.40/18
0.29/22 |
13 Jíra Filip 19.51 2.05/16
7.04/13 10.09/17 11.23/16
15.00/15 15.17/15 15.46/14
17.28/12 18.19/12 19.14/13
19.41/13 19.51/13 |
OK Roztoky 2.05/16 4.59/16
3.05/20 1.14/13 3.37/16
0.17/10 0.29/7 1.42/10
0.51/8 0.55/12 0.27/12
0.10/7 |
14 Štrait Vilém 21.04 2.47/17
7.16/16 8.00/10 9.25/11
12.17/8 12.40/8 13.11/8
18.59/14 19.46/14 20.35/14
20.56/14 21.04/14 |
USK Praha 2.47/17 4.29/14
0.44/2 1.25/17 2.52/13
0.23/13 0.31/8 5.48/22
0.47/5 0.49/10 0.21/5
0.08/2 |
15 Černý Antonín 21.48 1.34/7
9.12/20 11.37/18 13.00/18
15.46/16 16.16/16 16.56/16
19.03/15 20.11/15 21.17/15
21.38/15 21.48/15 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 1.34/7 7.38/21
2.25/16 1.23/16 2.46/10
0.30/18 0.40/16 2.07/14
1.08/16 1.06/15 0.21/5
0.10/7 |
16 Geisler Richard 25.07 4.34/22
8.28/17 9.38/14 11.58/17
14.41/14 15.10/14 16.41/15
19.27/16 20.47/16 24.05/16
24.40/16 25.07/16 |
KOB Kladno 4.34/22 3.54/12
1.10/12 2.20/22 2.43/9
0.29/17 1.31/22 2.46/18
1.20/20 3.18/21 0.35/17
0.27/21 |
17 Jedlička Jakub 26.33 1.49/14
3.57/7 19.08/21 20.06/21
21.36/18 21.52/18 22.26/18
24.02/17 25.05/17 25.56/17
26.21/17 26.33/17 |
SK Kamenice 1.49/14 2.08/7
15.11/23 0.58/5 1.30/2
0.16/8 0.34/11 1.36/9
1.03/13 0.51/11 0.25/9
0.12/16 |
18 Rudolf Matyáš 30.26 9.15/23
18.43/22 20.20/22 21.36/22
24.42/20 25.07/19 25.44/19
27.49/18 29.00/18 29.46/18
30.13/18 30.26/18 |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 9.15/23 9.28/22
1.37/14 1.16/14 3.06/15
0.25/15 0.37/14 2.05/13
1.11/18 0.46/8 0.27/12
0.13/17 |
19 Bartaloš Matyáš 32.19 1.48/11
6.35/12 14.44/20 15.39/19
18.28/17 18.44/17 19.11/17
28.43/19 29.41/19 30.46/19
32.09/19 32.19/19 |
Neregistrovaní 1.48/11 4.47/15
8.09/22 0.55/2 2.49/12
0.16/8 0.27/4 9.32/23
0.58/12 1.05/14 1.23/23
0.10/7 |
20 Novobilský Dominik 36.05 4.17/21
10.58/21 13.45/19 17.51/20
24.49/21 25.20/20 26.28/21
30.35/20 32.45/21 34.43/20
35.40/20 36.05/20 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 4.17/21 6.41/18
2.47/19 4.06/23 6.58/20
0.31/19 1.08/20 4.07/19
2.10/23 1.58/20 0.57/22
0.25/20 |
21 Izák Daniel 40.30 3.02/18
5.24/10 6.16/8 7.14/7
24.52/22 25.23/21 26.22/20
30.39/21 32.26/20 39.41/21
40.21/21 40.30/21 |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 3.02/18 2.22/9
0.52/8 0.58/5 17.38/23
0.31/19 0.59/19 4.17/21
1.47/21 7.15/22 0.40/18
0.09/4 |
22 Ježek František 42.19 1.44/10
22.04/23 22.48/23 24.45/23
34.33/23 37.39/23 38.04/23
39.37/23 40.45/23 41.45/23
42.08/22 42.19/22 |
SKOB Slaný 1.44/10 20.20/23
0.44/2 1.57/20 9.48/21
3.06/23 0.25/2 1.33/7
1.08/16 1.00/13 0.23/8
0.11/12 |
23 Forsterevicz Ondřej 42.30 3.24/19
7.12/15 8.10/11 9.16/10
24.16/19 25.35/22 28.24/22
32.37/22 34.27/22 41.43/22
42.09/23 42.30/23 |
OK Dobříš 3.24/19 3.48/11
0.58/9 1.06/10 15.00/22
1.19/22 2.49/23 4.13/20
1.50/22 7.16/23 0.26/11
0.21/19 |
Krumlovský Tomáš DISK 2.29/ /
35.11/ 36.38/ 38.27/
38.49/ 39.32/ 42.07/
43.21/ 44.13/ 44.59/
45.20/ |
OB Říčany 2.29/ / /
1.27/ 1.49/ 0.22/
0.43/ 2.35/ 1.14/
0.52/ 0.46/ 0.21/ |
Bernard Vilém DISK 3.24/ / /
14.20/ 17.40/ 18.23/
19.16/ 21.50/ 23.36/
24.38/ 25.13/ 25.25/ |
OK Dobříš 3.24/ / /
/ 3.20/ 0.43/
0.53/ 2.34/ 1.46/
1.02/ 0.35/ 0.12/ |
Dudla Teodor DISK 2.31/ 4.32/
5.45/ 6.46/ 17.52/
18.22/ 18.57/ 25.48/
26.59/ 28.02/ /
28.47/ |
OK Dobříš 2.31/ 2.01/
1.13/ 1.01/ 11.06/
0.30/ 0.35/ 6.51/
1.11/ 1.03/ / / |
Hronza Štěpán DISK 2.41/ 5.16/
11.14/ 19.00/ 25.43/
23.46/ 22.34/ 28.23/
29.32/ 30.18/ 30.51/
31.04/ |
OK Dobříš 2.41/ 2.35/
5.58/ 7.46/ 6.43/ / /
5.49/ 1.09/ 0.46/
0.33/ 0.13/ |
Klimt Robík DISK 2.06/ 10.14/
12.43/ 13.47/ 24.54/
25.23/ 25.59/ 32.52/
34.01/ 35.03/ /
35.55/ |
OK Dobříš 2.06/ 8.08/
2.29/ 1.04/ 11.07/
0.29/ 0.36/ 6.53/
1.09/ 1.02/ / / |
Nový Jáchym DISK 1.04/ 43.55/
44.50/ 45.40/ 48.09/
48.30/ 49.17/ 51.11/
52.16/ 53.05/ /
53.51/ |
OK Dobříš 1.04/ 42.51/
0.55/ 0.50/ 2.29/
0.21/ 0.47/ 1.54/
1.05/ 0.49/ / / |
Rožek Vojtěch DISK / / / / / / / / / / /
9.32/ |
OB Říčany / / /
/ / / / / / / / / |
Jiras Antonín DISK-LIM. 4.07/
47.04/ 47.53/ 48.42/
51.12/ 51.32/ 52.18/
54.14/ 55.18/ 56.09/
56.41/ 56.52/ |
OK Dobříš 4.07/ 42.57/
0.49/ 0.49/ 2.30/
0.20/ 0.46/ 1.56/
1.04/ 0.51/ 0.32/
0.11/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|