18.5.2013 - "A" Rokytá u Turnova |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: P4
3.6km 95m 13k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Jurga Vojtěch Neregistrovaní NNN3 32.30 +
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Kohout Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK6902
C 32.34 +
0.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Netuka Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7001
C 32.47 +
0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Sychra Zdeněk OK Chrastava CHA7302 36.11
+ 3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Sýkora Ivan SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB 38.21 +
5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orien VLI7002
C 40.14 +
7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice HOR6500 C 40.27
+ 7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Al Matroosh Omar SK Haná orienteering OOL 41.04 +
8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Jurga Václav Neregistrovaní NNN2 41.14 +
8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Hojný Jaroslav SJH Jindřichův Hrade SJH7002
C 41.34 +
9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU6202
C 41.37 +
9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.Mairich Vít OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN7200
C 41.49 +
9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.Marková Jana TJ Loko Liberec LLI7152 C 42.18
+ 9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.Marek Martin TJ Loko Liberec LLI7000 C 42.37
+ 10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.Danko Tomáš OK Chrastava CHA7200 C 42.50
+ 10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.Jančová Jana SK při gymnáziu OOB VRB9450 B 43.22
+ 10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.Rind Pavel TJ Loko Liberec LLI7400 C 45.59
+ 13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.Rindová Kateřina TJ Loko Liberec LLI7450 C 46.00
+ 13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.Hančová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL5652
C 47.07 +
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.Junek Vladimír Neregistrovaní NNN4 48.33 +
16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.Hanč Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL5601
C 49.03 +
16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.Brázdilová Radka TJ Aero Odolena Voda ODV6950 C 49.32
+ 17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM6352 C 50.01
+ 17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.Smrček Petr Klub vytrvalostních KSU7401 C 50.12
+ 17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.THOŘ MILOŠ SOK TJ Turnov TUV7302 50.19
+ 17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.Juhász Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr LTU9900
C 52.02 +
19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Va SKV7551 C 54.37
+ 22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.Košek Ladislav TJ Loko Liberec LLI5903 C 54.47
+ 22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.Hnídek Stanislav OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN 54.52 +
22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.Václavů Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN7005
C 56.45 +
24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.Švihovská Eva Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 58.13 +
25.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.Mellan Martin SOK TJ Turnov TUV6304 C 58.18
+ 25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33.Malačková Jana TJ Sokol Praha Spoři DVP6151
C 59.12 +
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34.Winter Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr LTU9904
C 59.19 +
26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU6850 C 59.22
+ 26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.Mikuláš Radek SK Praga PGP6404 C 59.49
+ 27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.Kahoun Adam OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr LTU9903
C 59.55 +
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38.Moutvička Ondřej KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT8301 C 60.09
+ 27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39.Zahradníček Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP8747 C 61.59
+ 29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40.Radek Holata KOB TRETRA Praha TAP8100 62.06
+ 29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41.Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN7004
C 63.19 +
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42.Nosek Jan USK Praha VSP6910 C 63.20
+ 30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43.Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice JIL7553 64.24
+ 31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44.Dvořáková Anna OK Jilemnice JIL0154 65.27
+ 32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45.Stískalová Eva lepus.cz LOV 66.44 +
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46.Peterková Viktorie TJ Loko Liberec LLI7551 C 67.43
+ 35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47.Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU6401 C 69.14
+ 36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48.Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr LTU0001
C 70.34 +
38.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49.Hejna Vladimír USK Praha VSP7404 C 73.37
+ 41.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50.Metelka Jiří Neregistrovaní NNN 75.17 +
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51.Dolešová Kateřina SKOB TJ Sokol Kralup KPY C
77.39 + 45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52.Sehnal Tomáš K.O.Poděbrady 6UC6700 79.38
+ 47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53.Paldus Petr SK Kamenice KAM5200 82.22
+ 49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54.Jírová Monika OK Roztoky ROZ 83.11 +
50.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55.Hašek Patrik OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr LTU0000
C 89.54 +
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56.Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU7150
C 90.23 +
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57.Šinovská Kristýna SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU9351 C 92.46
+ 60.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58.Urban Jan SK Netopýr Zákupy ZAK8600 C 93.33
+ 61.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59.Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9651 C 113.10
+ 80.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60.Mesiarkinová Eva O-mikron MBM 133.20 +
100.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7107 C
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rozmarová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP8050 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janasová Barbora PELL’S MTBO TEAM XBM7150 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polívka Petr Neregistrovaní NNN DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: P4
3.6km 95m 13k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1-90 2-97 3-121 4-62
5-102 6-67 7-69 8-70 9-91
10-93 11-92 12-73
13-100 |
|
|
|
|
1 Jurga Vojtěch 32.30 2.22/1*
4.13/2 5.16/1* 7.21/1*
13.53/1* 17.39/2 19.03/3
21.11/3 23.30/3 24.07/3
27.00/3 28.53/3 32.00/1*
32.30/1* |
|
|
|
Neregistrovaní 2.22/1* 1.51/7
1.03/1* 2.05/1* 6.32/20
3.46/8 1.24/15 2.08/5
2.19/2 0.37/1* 2.53/4
1.53/2 3.07/1* 0.30/8 |
|
|
|
2 Kohout Josef 32.34 2.35/2
4.08/1* 5.30/2 7.45/2
14.12/2 17.37/1* 18.50/1*
20.30/1* 23.07/2 23.49/2
26.51/2 28.42/2 32.07/2
32.34/2 |
|
|
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2.35/2 1.33/2
1.22/10 2.15/2 6.27/19
3.25/3 1.13/5 1.40/1*
2.37/6 0.42/5 3.02/5
1.51/1* 3.25/6 0.27/2 |
|
|
|
3 Netuka Jan 32.47 4.00/18
5.39/9 6.58/7 9.18/3
14.59/4 18.01/3 19.02/2
20.45/2 22.58/1* 23.39/1*
26.28/1* 28.34/1* 32.11/3
32.47/3 |
|
|
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 4.00/18 1.39/4
1.19/8 2.20/4 5.41/11
3.02/1* 1.01/1* 1.43/2
2.13/1* 0.41/3 2.49/2
2.06/8 3.37/8 0.36/30 |
|
|
|
4 Sychra Zdeněk 36.11 3.14/6
6.16/15 7.26/10 10.36/8
14.33/3 18.02/4 19.23/4
22.44/4 25.13/4 26.27/4
30.06/4 32.30/4 35.38/4
36.11/4 |
|
|
|
OK Chrastava 3.14/6 3.02/31
1.10/2 3.10/10 3.57/1*
3.29/4 1.21/13 3.21/25
2.29/4 1.14/36 3.39/7
2.24/16 3.08/3 0.33/16 |
|
|
|
5 Sýkora Ivan 38.21 4.07/19
6.48/20 8.19/20 11.03/12
16.24/9 19.46/6 21.06/6
24.06/6 26.47/5 28.07/5
31.36/5 33.55/5 37.44/5
38.21/5 |
|
|
|
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 4.07/19 2.41/25
1.31/18 2.44/6 5.21/8
3.22/2 1.20/11 3.00/20
2.41/7 1.20/42 3.29/6
2.19/13 3.49/12 0.37/34 |
|
|
|
6 Urbaník Robert 40.14 2.56/4
5.12/6 6.27/5 10.02/5
16.14/6 20.58/8 22.03/8
24.35/8 27.30/7 28.30/7
32.44/6 35.31/7 39.43/6
40.14/6 |
|
|
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering 2.56/4 2.16/15
1.15/6 3.35/18 6.12/15
4.44/23 1.05/3 2.32/10
2.55/14 1.00/20 4.14/16
2.47/33 4.12/17 0.31/9 |
|
|
|
7 Rücker Petr 40.27 3.39/12
6.02/13 7.32/11 11.02/11
16.20/8 20.11/7 21.31/7
24.09/7 27.14/6 28.21/6
32.56/7 35.30/6 39.51/7
40.27/7 |
|
|
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice 3.39/12 2.23/18
1.30/17 3.30/16 5.18/7
3.51/10 1.20/11 2.38/12
3.05/17 1.07/27 4.35/19
2.34/25 4.21/19 0.36/30 |
|
|
|
8 Al Matroosh Omar 41.04 4.25/26
6.33/18 8.06/17 11.51/17
17.18/12 21.03/9 22.43/11
26.56/12 29.27/10 30.33/11
34.17/10 37.00/12 40.37/8
41.04/8 |
|
|
|
SK Haná orienteering 4.25/26 2.08/14
1.33/19 3.45/22 5.27/10
3.45/7 1.40/21 4.13/42
2.31/5 1.06/24 3.44/8
2.43/28 3.37/8 0.27/2 |
|
|
|
9 Jurga Václav 41.14 2.54/3
4.38/3 5.48/3 10.25/7
17.27/13 21.33/12 22.35/10
25.03/9 27.59/8 28.47/8
33.47/8 36.13/8 40.42/9
41.14/9 |
|
|
|
Neregistrovaní 2.54/3 1.44/5
1.10/2 4.37/33 7.02/26
4.06/14 1.02/2 2.28/7
2.56/16 0.48/8 5.00/28
2.26/18 4.29/27 0.32/13 |
|
|
|
10 Hojný Jaroslav 41.34 3.02/5
5.01/5 6.11/4 11.10/13
17.49/14 23.27/16 24.48/15
26.54/11 29.40/11 30.32/10
34.40/11 36.45/10 41.06/11
41.34/10 |
|
|
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec 3.02/5 1.59/10
1.10/2 4.59/38 6.39/22
5.38/33 1.21/13 2.06/4
2.46/10 0.52/13 4.08/12
2.05/7 4.21/19 0.28/5 |
|
|
|
11 Buk Miloslav 41.37 3.45/15
5.33/8 7.13/8 10.23/6
16.33/10 21.07/10 22.21/9
25.19/10 28.10/9 29.24/9
34.05/9 36.36/9 41.04/10
41.37/11 |
|
|
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 3.45/15 1.48/6
1.40/20 3.10/10 6.10/14
4.34/21 1.14/6 2.58/19
2.51/12 1.14/36 4.41/21
2.31/22 4.28/26 0.33/16 |
|
|
|
12 Mairich Vít 41.49 3.14/6
4.50/4 7.41/14 10.57/10
15.04/5 18.57/5 20.45/5
23.47/5 32.39/17 33.24/16
35.58/15 37.54/14 41.13/12
41.49/12 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 3.14/6 1.36/3
2.51/50 3.16/12 4.07/2
3.53/11 1.48/25 3.02/22
8.52/57 0.45/7 2.34/1*
1.56/3 3.19/4 0.36/30 |
|
|
|
13 Marková Jana 42.18 3.57/17
6.51/22 9.17/23 12.55/22
18.04/17 21.54/14 23.13/12
27.22/16 30.05/14 31.00/14
34.44/12 36.47/11 41.43/13
42.18/13 |
|
|
|
TJ Loko Liberec 3.57/17 2.54/29
2.26/44 3.38/19 5.09/5
3.50/9 1.19/10 4.09/41
2.43/8 0.55/15 3.44/8
2.03/6 4.56/33 0.35/27 |
|
|
|
14 Marek Martin 42.37 3.24/11
5.56/12 7.39/13 11.33/15
16.19/7 21.32/11 23.13/12
26.56/12 30.29/15 31.19/15
36.06/16 38.42/16 42.06/14
42.37/14 |
|
|
|
TJ Loko Liberec 3.24/11 2.32/21
1.43/24 3.54/25 4.46/4
5.13/29 1.41/23 3.43/31
3.33/27 0.50/11 4.47/24
2.36/27 3.24/5 0.31/9 |
|
|
|
15 Danko Tomáš 42.50 3.47/16
6.35/19 7.57/16 11.50/16
17.53/15 21.47/13 23.43/14
27.04/14 29.58/12 30.58/13
35.41/14 37.55/15 42.16/15
42.50/15 |
|
|
|
OK Chrastava 3.47/16 2.48/28
1.22/10 3.53/24 6.03/13
3.54/12 1.56/30 3.21/25
2.54/13 1.00/20 4.43/23
2.14/9 4.21/19 0.34/21 |
|
|
|
16 Jančová Jana 43.22 3.19/8
5.20/7 6.49/6 9.38/4
19.45/18 23.17/15 24.48/15
27.16/15 29.59/13 30.48/12
34.58/13 37.25/13 42.48/16
43.22/16 |
|
|
|
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 3.19/8 2.01/11
1.29/15 2.49/7 10.07/43
3.32/5 1.31/17 2.28/7
2.43/8 0.49/10 4.10/14
2.27/19 5.23/39 0.34/21 |
|
|
|
17 Rind Pavel 45.59 3.41/13
5.45/11 10.33/33 13.37/24
18.03/16 26.24/21 27.41/20
29.42/18 32.09/16 36.18/20
40.22/19 42.21/19 45.28/18
45.59/17 |
|
|
|
TJ Loko Liberec 3.41/13 2.04/12
4.48/58 3.04/9 4.26/3
8.21/53 1.17/8 2.01/3
2.27/3 4.09/58 4.04/11
1.59/5 3.07/1* 0.31/9 |
|
|
|
18 Rindová Kateřina 46.00 3.23/10
5.41/10 7.21/9 10.54/9
17.06/11 23.55/17 25.24/17
29.08/17 32.40/18 33.43/17
37.44/17 40.16/17 45.18/17
46.00/18 |
|
|
|
TJ Loko Liberec 3.23/10 2.18/16
1.40/20 3.33/17 6.12/15
6.49/47 1.29/16 3.44/32
3.32/26 1.03/23 4.01/10
2.32/23 5.02/35 0.42/41 |
|
|
|
19 Hančová Hana 47.07 4.26/27
6.57/23 8.46/21 12.15/19
20.00/20 24.17/18 27.05/19
29.55/19 33.07/19 33.58/18
38.48/18 41.33/18 46.25/19
47.07/19 |
|
|
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 4.26/27 2.31/20
1.49/29 3.29/14 7.45/28
4.17/16 2.48/44 2.50/17
3.12/20 0.51/12 4.50/25
2.45/31 4.52/32 0.42/41 |
|
|
|
20 Junek Vladimír 48.33 17.59/58 19.09/56
20.20/56 22.35/52 28.01/43
31.42/36 32.56/31 35.27/29
38.52/26 39.40/26 42.31/23
44.28/23 48.01/20 48.33/20 |
|
|
|
Neregistrovaní 17.59/58 1.10/1*
1.11/5 2.15/2 5.26/9
3.41/6 1.14/6 2.31/9
3.25/25 0.48/8 2.51/3
1.57/4 3.33/7 0.32/13 |
|
|
|
21 Hanč Pavel 49.03 4.39/33
7.12/25 11.52/39 15.30/29
23.25/26 27.53/22 30.43/25
33.16/22 36.31/22 37.11/21
41.39/21 43.55/21 48.26/21
49.03/21 |
|
|
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 4.39/33 2.33/22
4.40/56 3.38/19 7.55/29
4.28/19 2.50/45 2.33/11
3.15/21 0.40/2 4.28/18
2.16/11 4.31/28 0.37/34 |
|
|
|
22 Brázdilová Radka 49.32 4.23/25
7.07/24 8.49/22 12.55/22
20.22/21 25.11/19 26.59/18
30.00/20 33.22/20 34.37/19
40.27/20 43.42/20 48.47/22
49.32/22 |
|
|
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda 4.23/25 2.44/26
1.42/23 4.06/28 7.27/27
4.49/24 1.48/25 3.01/21
3.22/24 1.15/38 5.50/32
3.15/45 5.05/36 0.45/51 |
|
|
|
23 Kolovská Ilona 50.01 4.19/23
6.49/21 8.18/19 11.10/13
24.32/29 28.37/25 30.29/23
33.10/21 36.31/22 37.43/22
41.55/22 44.15/22 49.20/23
50.01/23 |
|
|
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 4.19/23 2.30/19
1.29/15 2.52/8 13.22/52
4.05/13 1.52/27 2.41/14
3.21/22 1.12/31 4.12/15
2.20/14 5.05/36 0.41/39 |
|
|
|
24 Smrček Petr 50.12 4.13/22
6.18/16 7.35/12 20.07/47
25.20/33 30.58/33 33.24/33
35.49/31 38.44/25 39.25/25
43.33/25 46.08/25 49.45/24
50.12/24 |
|
|
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 4.13/22
2.05/13 1.17/7 12.32/58
5.13/6 5.38/33 2.26/40
2.25/6 2.55/14 0.41/3
4.08/12 2.35/26 3.37/8
0.27/2 |
|
|
|
25 THOŘ MILOŠ 50.19 3.21/9
6.05/14 8.11/18 12.15/19
22.00/23 26.12/20 28.05/21
33.25/24 36.15/21 38.26/23
43.05/24 45.58/24 49.45/24
50.19/25 |
|
|
|
SOK TJ Turnov 3.21/9 2.44/26
2.06/40 4.04/27 9.45/42
4.12/15 1.53/28 5.20/53
2.50/11 2.11/55 4.39/20
2.53/36 3.47/11 0.34/21 |
|
|
|
26 Juhász Matěj 52.02 6.26/47
9.05/39 11.10/35 16.15/34
27.30/41 31.57/38 33.36/35
36.28/32 39.33/28 40.42/28
45.03/26 47.33/26 51.28/26
52.02/26 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 6.26/47 2.39/23
2.05/38 5.05/42 11.15/47
4.27/18 1.39/19 2.52/18
3.05/17 1.09/28 4.21/17
2.30/21 3.55/13 0.34/21 |
|
|
|
27 Bredlerová Tereza 54.37 4.34/29
6.31/17 7.56/15 11.58/18
24.01/28 28.24/23 30.04/22
33.19/23 40.31/29 41.44/30
46.26/28 49.11/28 53.54/27
54.37/27 |
|
|
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 4.34/29 1.57/9
1.25/14 4.02/26 12.03/49
4.23/17 1.40/21 3.15/24
7.12/53 1.13/33 4.42/22
2.45/31 4.43/30 0.43/44 |
|
|
|
28 Košek Ladislav 54.47 4.57/36
8.06/33 9.52/25 16.26/36
22.40/25 30.25/31 32.22/30
37.36/34 40.57/32 41.40/29
47.07/29 49.31/29 54.14/29
54.47/28 |
|
|
|
TJ Loko Liberec 4.57/36 3.09/33
1.46/25 6.34/54 6.14/17
7.45/48 1.57/31 5.14/52
3.21/22 0.43/6 5.27/30
2.24/16 4.43/30 0.33/16 |
|
|
|
29 Hnídek Stanislav 54.52 5.13/38
8.23/36 10.09/28 13.56/25
19.52/19 29.02/26 30.39/24
33.49/25 37.46/24 39.03/24
45.16/27 48.05/27 54.09/28
54.52/29 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 5.13/38 3.10/35
1.46/25 3.47/23 5.56/12
9.10/56 1.37/18 3.10/23
3.57/33 1.17/40 6.13/41
2.49/35 6.04/47 0.43/44 |
|
|
|
30 Václavů Tomáš 56.45 5.19/39
7.38/26 9.18/24 12.47/21
25.26/34 31.07/34 33.53/37
36.34/33 40.51/31 42.02/31
48.29/31 51.30/31 56.02/30
56.45/30 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 5.19/39 2.19/17
1.40/20 3.29/14 12.39/50
5.41/36 2.46/43 2.41/14
4.17/39 1.11/30 6.27/45
3.01/40 4.32/29 0.43/44 |
|
|
|
31 Švihovská Eva 58.13 4.42/34
7.57/31 9.55/26 14.53/27
23.27/27 29.23/28 31.48/29
35.32/30 40.43/30 42.07/32
48.03/30 51.22/30 57.29/31
58.13/31 |
|
|
|
Sportcentrum Jičín 4.42/34 3.15/37
1.58/36 4.58/37 8.34/36
5.56/41 2.25/39 3.44/32
5.11/47 1.24/44 5.56/35
3.19/47 6.07/48 0.44/49 |
|
|
|
32 Mellan Martin 58.18 5.24/40
8.03/32 10.30/32 15.32/30
22.33/24 28.26/24 31.00/26
34.51/27 41.07/33 42.26/34
49.37/33 52.33/33 57.41/32
58.18/32 |
|
|
|
SOK TJ Turnov 5.24/40 2.39/23
2.27/46 5.02/41 7.01/25
5.53/40 2.34/41 3.51/35
6.16/52 1.19/41 7.11/52
2.56/37 5.08/38 0.37/34 |
|
|
|
33 Malačková Jana 59.12 6.00/43
9.09/40 11.33/38 16.13/33
24.41/31 29.14/27 31.11/27
34.53/28 38.55/27 40.01/27
49.39/34 52.38/34 58.27/33
59.12/33 |
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 6.00/43
3.09/33 2.24/42 4.40/34
8.28/33 4.33/20 1.57/31
3.42/30 4.02/37 1.06/24
9.38/58 2.59/39 5.49/46
0.45/51 |
|
|
|
34 Winter Luboš 59.19 4.09/20
9.12/41 11.09/34 16.19/35
26.47/38 36.02/44 37.20/42
40.57/40 44.49/39 45.49/38
52.00/38 54.33/37 58.51/35
59.19/34 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 4.09/20 5.03/50
1.57/34 5.10/43 10.28/45
9.15/58 1.18/9 3.37/28
3.52/32 1.00/20 6.11/40
2.33/24 4.18/18 0.28/5 |
|
|
|
35 Pohořalá Karolína 59.22 5.38/41
12.00/49 13.20/44 18.00/43
24.32/29 30.08/30 33.17/32
37.54/35 42.06/35 43.22/35
50.07/35 53.24/35 58.48/34
59.22/35 |
|
|
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 5.38/41 6.22/53
1.20/9 4.40/34 6.32/20
5.36/32 3.09/52 4.37/48
4.12/38 1.16/39 6.45/48
3.17/46 5.24/40 0.34/21 |
|
|
|
36 Mikuláš Radek 59.49 4.34/29
13.01/50 14.49/49 18.17/45
25.17/32 30.07/29 31.46/28
34.25/26 42.47/36 44.37/36
50.21/36 53.24/35 59.03/36
59.49/36 |
|
|
|
SK Praga 4.34/29 8.27/56
1.48/28 3.28/13 7.00/24
4.50/25 1.39/19 2.39/13
8.22/55 1.50/54 5.44/31
3.03/41 5.39/44 0.46/54 |
|
|
|
37 Kahoun Adam 59.55 5.02/37
10.00/44 11.59/40 17.13/40
27.47/42 37.00/45 38.12/44
41.47/41 45.38/40 46.44/40
53.01/39 55.30/39 59.29/37
59.55/37 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 5.02/37 4.58/49
1.59/37 5.14/45 10.34/46
9.13/57 1.12/4 3.35/27
3.51/30 1.06/24 6.17/43
2.29/20 3.59/14 0.26/1* |
|
|
|
38 Moutvička Ondřej 60.09 7.40/52
11.54/48 13.50/46 16.27/37
25.45/36 31.25/35 33.29/34
38.15/36 41.26/34 42.22/33
48.52/32 52.32/32 59.41/38
60.09/38 |
|
|
|
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 7.40/52 4.14/45
1.56/32 2.37/5 9.18/40
5.40/35 2.04/35 4.46/50
3.11/19 0.56/16 6.30/46
3.40/53 7.09/53 0.28/5 |
|
|
|
39 Zahradníček Petr 61.59 4.43/35
8.20/35 10.17/31 16.08/32
25.30/35 31.45/37 34.22/38
38.26/37 44.13/37 45.26/37
51.45/37 55.26/38 61.11/39
61.59/39 |
|
|
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 4.43/35 3.37/40
1.57/34 5.51/52 9.22/41
6.15/44 2.37/42 4.04/39
5.47/51 1.13/33 6.19/44
3.41/54 5.45/45 0.48/56 |
|
|
|
40 Radek Holata 62.06 6.01/44
7.55/30 10.11/30 15.02/28
21.54/22 30.53/32 33.45/36
40.17/39 44.39/38 46.26/39
54.13/41 57.27/41 61.35/40
62.06/40 |
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 6.01/44 1.54/8
2.16/41 4.51/36 6.52/23
8.59/54 2.52/47 6.32/58
4.22/40 1.47/53 7.47/56
3.14/43 4.08/16 0.31/9 |
|
|
|
41 Řehoř Jiří 63.19 4.38/32
7.44/28 10.08/27 14.15/26
27.11/39 32.56/39 35.47/39
39.48/38 48.34/44 50.01/44
55.58/43 58.18/42 62.44/41
63.19/41 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 4.38/32 3.06/32
2.24/42 4.07/29 12.56/51
5.45/38 2.51/46 4.01/38
8.46/56 1.27/45 5.57/36
2.20/14 4.26/23 0.35/27 |
|
|
|
42 Nosek Jan 63.20 7.03/50
16.46/55 18.36/53 23.35/54
30.00/45 34.59/42 37.58/43
42.17/42 46.04/41 47.41/41
53.35/40 57.19/40 62.46/42
63.20/42 |
|
|
|
USK Praha 7.03/50 9.43/57
1.50/30 4.59/38 6.25/18
4.59/26 2.59/49 4.19/43
3.47/28 1.37/49 5.54/34
3.44/55 5.27/42 0.34/21 |
|
|
|
43 Karlová Kateřina 64.24 4.34/29
7.47/29 11.15/36 15.33/31
34.09/48 40.16/48 42.20/47
46.11/47 50.02/46 50.58/45
57.07/44 59.25/43 63.51/43
64.24/43 |
|
|
|
OK Jilemnice 4.34/29 3.13/36
3.28/53 4.18/30 18.36/57
6.07/42 2.04/35 3.51/35
3.51/30 0.56/16 6.09/39
2.18/12 4.26/23 0.33/16 |
|
|
|
44 Dvořáková Anna 65.27 3.44/14
8.56/37 12.14/43 16.34/38
35.13/49 41.20/50 43.20/48
47.14/48 51.02/47 51.59/46
58.13/46 60.28/45 64.54/44
65.27/44 |
|
|
|
OK Jilemnice 3.44/14 5.12/51
3.18/52 4.20/31 18.39/58
6.07/42 2.00/34 3.54/37
3.48/29 0.57/18 6.14/42
2.15/10 4.26/23 0.33/16 |
|
|
|
45 Stískalová Eva 66.44 4.10/21
7.43/27 11.27/37 16.59/39
30.52/46 38.39/46 41.42/46
45.29/46 49.52/45 53.30/48
58.26/47 61.09/47 66.07/45
66.44/45 |
|
|
|
lepus.cz 4.10/21 3.33/38
3.44/54 5.32/50 13.53/53
7.47/49 3.03/50 3.47/34
4.23/41 3.38/57 4.56/26
2.43/28 4.58/34 0.37/34 |
|
|
|
46 Peterková Viktorie 67.43 6.11/45
10.43/46 13.27/45 18.26/46
27.22/40 35.33/43 38.36/45
43.05/45 47.29/42 48.56/42
55.46/42 59.38/44 66.50/46
67.43/46 |
|
|
|
TJ Loko Liberec 6.11/45 4.32/46
2.44/49 4.59/38 8.56/37
8.11/51 3.03/50 4.29/45
4.24/42 1.27/45 6.50/49
3.52/56 7.12/54 0.53/58 |
|
|
|
47 Pohořalý Dobroslav 69.14 5.43/42
9.33/42 12.00/41 17.29/41
25.58/37 34.05/40 36.09/40
43.04/44 48.06/43 49.36/43
57.15/45 60.52/46 68.09/47
69.14/47 |
|
|
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 5.43/42 3.50/43
2.27/46 5.29/49 8.29/35
8.07/50 2.04/35 6.55/59
5.02/46 1.30/47 7.39/55
3.37/51 7.17/55 1.05/60 |
|
|
|
48 Šitina Jakub 70.34 6.49/49
13.33/51 14.57/50 20.09/48
28.27/44 34.49/41 36.30/41
42.44/43 51.47/48 53.10/47
59.43/48 63.40/48 69.58/48
70.34/48 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 6.49/49 6.44/54
1.24/12 5.12/44 8.18/32
6.22/45 1.41/23 6.14/57
9.03/58 1.23/43 6.33/47
3.57/57 6.18/50 0.36/30 |
|
|
|
49 Hejna Vladimír 73.37 6.37/48
11.14/47 16.01/51 21.28/50
37.17/53 41.59/52 50.28/53
53.09/51 57.10/51 58.22/51
65.47/51 68.31/50 72.53/49
73.37/49 |
|
|
|
USK Praha 6.37/48 4.37/47
4.47/57 5.27/48 15.49/54
4.42/22 8.29/59 2.41/14
4.01/36 1.12/31 7.25/53
2.44/30 4.22/22 0.44/49 |
|
|
|
50 Metelka Jiří 75.17 12.48/55 16.41/54
19.07/55 26.49/56 35.17/50
40.42/49 44.10/49 48.46/49
54.30/49 55.43/49 60.52/49
64.17/49 74.42/50 75.17/50 |
|
|
|
Neregistrovaní 12.48/55 3.53/44
2.26/44 7.42/56 8.28/33
5.25/30 3.28/53 4.36/47
5.44/50 1.13/33 5.09/29
3.25/48 10.25/60 0.35/27 |
|
|
|
51 Dolešová Kateřina 77.39 6.15/46
9.55/43 12.00/41 18.15/44
35.43/51 41.27/51 45.50/50
50.30/50 55.07/50 56.49/50
63.59/50 68.40/51 76.53/51
77.39/51 |
|
|
|
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 6.15/46 3.40/41
2.05/38 6.15/53 17.28/55
5.44/37 4.23/55 4.40/49
4.37/43 1.42/50 7.10/51
4.41/59 8.13/56 0.46/54 |
|
|
|
52 Sehnal Tomáš 79.38 12.17/54 15.50/53
19.05/54 24.44/55 36.36/52
45.40/54 48.38/52 54.08/53
64.30/54 65.22/54 70.18/52
73.32/52 78.57/52 79.38/52 |
|
|
|
K.O.Poděbrady 12.17/54 3.33/38
3.15/51 5.39/51 11.52/48
9.04/55 2.58/48 5.30/54
10.22/60 0.52/13 4.56/26
3.14/43 5.25/41 0.41/39 |
|
|
|
53 Paldus Petr 82.22 4.33/28
8.13/34 10.09/28 23.18/53
33.32/47 40.04/47 47.34/51
53.34/52 63.35/52 65.17/53
72.54/54 76.03/54 81.40/53
82.22/53 |
|
|
|
SK Kamenice 4.33/28 3.40/41
1.56/32 13.09/59 10.14/44
6.32/46 7.30/58 6.00/55
10.01/59 1.42/50 7.37/54
3.09/42 5.37/43 0.42/41 |
|
|
|
54 Jírová Monika 83.11 8.09/53
14.30/52 17.05/52 21.40/51
39.14/54 44.39/53 55.46/55
59.52/54 63.51/53 65.00/52
71.06/53 74.03/53 82.26/54
83.11/54 |
|
|
|
OK Roztoky 8.09/53 6.21/52
2.35/48 4.35/32 17.34/56
5.25/30 11.07/60 4.06/40
3.59/34 1.09/28 6.06/38
2.57/38 8.23/57 0.45/51 |
|
|
|
55 Hašek Patrik 89.54 25.08/60 37.48/60
39.35/60 44.58/59 53.57/57
58.58/57 60.57/57 65.18/57
70.16/57 75.43/58 81.36/57
85.15/57 89.22/55 89.54/55 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 25.08/60 12.40/59
1.47/27 5.23/47 8.59/39
5.01/27 1.59/33 4.21/44
4.58/45 5.27/60 5.53/33
3.39/52 4.07/15 0.32/13 |
|
|
|
56 Buková Jana 90.23 4.19/23
9.00/38 14.15/47 17.58/42
56.50/58 62.36/58 64.56/58
68.34/58 72.34/58 73.33/56
80.40/56 83.28/55 89.44/56
90.23/56 |
|
|
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 4.19/23 4.41/48
5.15/59 3.43/21 38.52/59
5.46/39 2.20/38 3.38/29
4.00/35 0.59/19 7.07/50
2.48/34 6.16/49 0.39/38 |
|
|
|
57 Šinovská Kristýna 92.46 13.42/56 20.54/57
22.18/57 32.19/57 40.19/55
48.39/55 55.39/54 60.52/55
65.44/55 67.30/55 81.47/58
85.19/58 92.03/57 92.46/57 |
|
|
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 13.42/56 7.12/55
1.24/12 10.01/57 8.00/30
8.20/52 7.00/57 5.13/51
4.52/44 1.46/52 14.17/60
3.32/49 6.44/51 0.43/44 |
|
|
|
58 Urban Jan 93.33 23.49/59 36.24/59
38.17/59 43.39/58 52.37/56
57.41/56 59.35/56 64.06/56
69.25/56 74.33/57 80.32/55
84.05/56 92.34/58 93.33/58 |
|
|
|
SK Netopýr Zákupy 23.49/59 12.35/58
1.53/31 5.22/46 8.58/38
5.04/28 1.54/29 4.31/46
5.19/48 5.08/59 5.59/37
3.33/50 8.29/58 0.59/59 |
|
|
|
59 Klašková Josefina 113.10 16.10/57 31.37/58
37.42/58 52.08/60 60.10/59
71.34/59 75.26/59 81.29/59
87.05/59 89.29/59 98.12/59 105.35/59 112.27/59 113.10/59 |
|
|
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16.10/57 15.27/60
6.05/60 14.26/60 8.02/31
11.24/60 3.52/54 6.03/56
5.36/49 2.24/56 8.43/57
7.23/60 6.52/52 0.43/44 |
|
|
|
60 Mesiarkinová Eva 133.20 7.17/51
10.17/45 14.26/48 21.19/49
74.20/60 83.50/60 90.34/60
98.56/60 106.33/60 108.09/60 118.46/60 123.07/60 132.29/60
133.20/60 |
|
|
|
O-mikron 7.17/51 3.00/30
4.09/55 6.53/55 53.01/60
9.30/59 6.44/56 8.22/60
7.37/54 1.36/48 10.37/59
4.21/58 9.22/59 0.51/57 |
|
|
|
Mašata Roman DISK / 4.21/
12.08/ 7.24/ / / / / /
29.52/ 32.53/ /
39.43/ 40.14/ |
|
|
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové / /
7.47/ / / / / / / /
3.01/ / /
0.31/ |
|
|
|
Rozmarová Alena DISK 11.43/ 14.37/
16.54/ 25.13/ 48.53/
83.57/ 86.56/ 91.28/ / / / / / / |
|
|
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 11.43/ 2.54/
2.17/ 8.19/ 23.40/
35.04/ 2.59/ 4.32/ / / / / / / |
|
|
|
Janasová Barbora DISK 10.30/ 19.50/
23.11/ / 42.06/
50.27/ 54.49/ 63.05/
70.13/ 72.08/ 82.56/
87.03/ 96.18/ 97.17/ |
|
|
|
PELL’S MTBO TEAM 10.30/ 9.20/
3.21/ / /
8.21/ 4.22/ 8.16/
7.08/ 1.55/ 10.48/
4.07/ 9.15/ 0.59/ |
|
|
|
Polívka Petr DISK 4.37/ 8.44/
10.18/ 13.08/ 27.28/
30.50/ 32.15/ 36.23/
39.17/ 40.04/ 45.07/
47.05/ 51.51/ 52.25/ |
|
|
|
Neregistrovaní 4.37/ 4.07/
1.34/ 2.50/ 14.20/
3.22/ 1.25/ 4.08/
2.54/ 0.47/ 5.03/
1.58/ 4.46/ 0.34/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|