24.1.2015 -
PZL Třebotov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trať A |
|
|
|
|
|
pořadí |
body |
výsledný |
reg.ČSOS |
příjmení a jméno |
poznámka |
|
PZL |
čas |
ročník |
|
|
1. |
83 |
146:00:00 |
AOP9202 |
Navrátil Boris |
|
2. |
82 |
159:50:00 |
EKP9205 |
Hlaváč Jarda |
|
3. |
81 |
159:55:00 |
DKP8606 |
Ramba Jiří |
|
4. |
80 |
162:40:00 |
46C6801 |
Urban Hynek |
|
5. |
79 |
163:00:00 |
DKP8651 |
Plochová Dominika |
|
6. |
78 |
164:43:00 |
EKP7103 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
|
7. |
77 |
177:15:00 |
PGP6651 |
Kožinová Jana |
|
8. |
76 |
178:10:00 |
OKP5803 |
Červinka Jaroslav |
|
9. |
75 |
205:35:00 |
5RC7500 |
Střelba Ondřej |
|
10. |
74 |
225:40:00 |
ZBM8787 |
Hrstková Vladěna |
|
11. |
73 |
227:05:00 |
LBE6500 |
Procházka Pavel |
|
12. |
72 |
230:00:00 |
ZBP7302 |
Vaněk Petr |
|
13. |
71 |
282:10:00 |
SCP5200 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
|
14. |
70 |
285:10:00 |
SCP6950 |
Tloušťová Eva |
|
15. |
69 |
285:25:00 |
86X7000 |
Novák Laco |
|
16. |
68 |
318:20:00 |
VSP5801 |
Šváb Jan |
|
Trať B |
|
|
|
|
|
pořadí |
body |
výsledný |
reg.ČSOS |
příjmení a jméno |
poznámka |
|
PZL |
čas |
ročník |
|
|
1. |
67 |
99:00:00 |
KAM9802 |
Jíra Tomáš |
|
2. |
66 |
99:15:00 |
VSP6201 |
Němeček Jan |
|
3. |
65 |
100:50:00 |
MFP7808 |
Král Aleš |
|
4. |
64 |
120:50:00 |
CTB7701 |
Gregor Martin |
|
5. |
63 |
153:10:00 |
OKP6550 |
Valentová Helena |
|
6. |
62 |
157:45:00 |
DKP8655 |
Foglarová Kamila |
|
7. |
61 |
157:50:00 |
NNN8650 |
Ryantová Jana |
|
8. |
60 |
159:30:00 |
EKP |
Mikan Albert |
|
9. |
59 |
168:00:00 |
OKP6451 |
Červinková Jitka |
|
10. |
58 |
170:20:00 |
SCP6150 |
Kavková Dana |
|
11. |
57 |
170:25:00 |
DCE6100 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
|
12. |
56 |
170:35:00 |
SCP5900 |
Kavka Jiří |
|
13. |
55 |
172:00:00 |
PGP6650 |
Slavíková Kateřina |
|
14. |
54 |
172:05:00 |
OLP5502 |
John Vladimír |
|
15. |
53 |
182:52:00 |
PGP5850 |
Zelená Markéta |
|
16. |
52 |
191:18:00 |
SCP4600 |
Novák Miloš |
|
17. |
51 |
191:30:00 |
LBE5000 |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
|
18. |
50 |
191:35:00 |
PGP4800 |
Zelený Vladimír |
|
19. |
49 |
212:05:00 |
SCP5450 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
|
20. |
48 |
212:20:00 |
MFP6300 |
Hric Jan |
|
21. |
47 |
318:10:00 |
SJP4200 |
Hlavatý Karel |
|
|
1 |
255:20:00 |
|
Věžník Lukáš |
7 kontrol |
Trať C |
|
|
|
|
|
pořadí |
body |
výsledný |
reg.ČSOS |
příjmení a jméno |
poznámka |
|
PZL |
čas |
ročník |
|
|
1. |
46 |
73:00:00 |
SLA7452 |
Husáková Petra |
|
2. |
45 |
86:00:00 |
VSP6650 |
Němečková Jarmila |
|
3. |
44 |
99:00:00 |
FSP6153 |
Karasová Jana |
|
4. |
43 |
99:30:00 |
EKP0401 |
Blaha Jiří |
|
5. |
42 |
99:35:00 |
DCE5550 |
Mrázová Pavla |
|
6. |
41 |
99:40:00 |
DCE5450 |
Procházková Miluše |
|
7. |
40 |
99:40:00 |
AOP9350 |
Mrázová Pavla |
|
8. |
39 |
105:10:00 |
MFP0507 |
Král Adam |
|
9. |
38 |
105:20:00 |
EKP8461 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
|
10. |
37 |
106:15:00 |
MFP6850 |
Forstová Lenka |
|
11. |
36 |
115:55:00 |
|
Javůrek Jaromír |
|
12. |
35 |
116:10:00 |
|
Švácha Hynek |
|
13. |
34 |
116:15:00 |
|
Srbová Barbora |
|
14. |
33 |
118:25:00 |
DKP0210 |
Malačka Milan |
|
15. |
32 |
118:35:00 |
DCE7950 |
Jarošová Klára |
|
16. |
31 |
119:30:00 |
DKP5651 |
Klusáková Jitka |
|
17. |
30 |
119:35:00 |
EKP8651 |
Hausmanová Klára |
|
18. |
29 |
121:10:00 |
DCE5400 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
|
19. |
28 |
121:15:00 |
DCE5650 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
|
20. |
27 |
121:35:00 |
DVP6151 |
Malačková Jana |
|
21. |
26 |
142:35:00 |
SJP6750 |
Srbová Libuše |
|
22. |
25 |
171:10:00 |
DKP0251 |
Řadová Lucie |
|
23. |
24 |
171:40:00 |
LBE6450 |
Procházková Jana |
|
24. |
23 |
171:50:00 |
DKP6551 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
|
25. |
22 |
171:55:00 |
DKP6701 |
Řada Richard |
|
26. |
21 |
174:20:00 |
LBE4600 |
Nosál Stanislav |
|
|
1 |
113:50:00 |
EKP0153 |
Blahová Pavla |
7 kontrol |
|
1 |
113:55:00 |
EKP0402 |
Blaha Michal |
7 kontrol |
|
1 |
113:56:00 |
EKP7002 |
Blaha Ondřej |
7 kontrol |
|
1 |
105:00:00 |
VSP |
Mach David |
6 kontrol |
|
1 |
117:00:00 |
PGP4050 |
Haňkovská Jana |
6 kontrol |
|
1 |
132:00:00 |
TJP4750 |
Ryšavá Luba |
6 kontrol |
|
1 |
132:10:00 |
TJP4701 |
Ryšavý Vít |
6 kontrol |
|
1 |
88:00:00 |
ROZ0500 |
Jíra Filip |
5 kontrol |
|
1 |
123:00:00 |
UVP4600 |
Matějů Ivan |
5 kontrol |
|
1 |
139:05:00 |
EKP0200 |
Bolehovský Michal |
5 kontrol |
|
1 |
241:19:00 |
MFP0850 |
Nedbalová Klára |
5 kontrol |
|
1 |
105:25:00 |
EKP6951 |
Blahová Markéta |
4 kontroly |
|
1 |
157:35:00 |
OKP6450 |
Čechmánková Helena |
4 kontroly |
|
1 |
116:35:00 |
OKP9000 |
Červinka Jaroslav |
3 kontroly |
|
1 |
82:00:00 |
MFP0101 |
Forst Antonín |
2 kontroly |
|
1 |
97:39:00 |
LBE0550 |
Vaníčková Anna |
2 kontroly |
|
1 |
97:39:00 |
LBE1151 |
Vaníčková Eliška |
2 kontroly |
|
1 |
103:00:00 |
CTB8151 |
Gregorová Magdaléna |
2 kontroly |
|
1 |
186:55:00 |
|
Javůrková Eliška |
2 kontroly |
|
|
|
|
|
|