12.4.2015 - STŽ Velká Černoc - mistrovství na krátké trati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H10
2.0km 0m 6k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
1.Šiler Martin SK Kamenice KAM0501 C 19.05
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
2.Jíra Filip OK Roztoky ROZ0500 C 19.47
+ 0.42 |
|
|
|
3.Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš DOR0502 C 20.00
+ 0.55 |
|
|
|
4.Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU0501
C 20.40 +
1.35 |
|
|
|
5.Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole ZVO0501 C 21.51
+ 2.46 |
|
|
|
6.Husák Ondřej SKOB Slaný SLA0600 C 23.07
+ 4.02 |
|
|
|
7.Španěl Benedikt OK Dobříš DOR0508 C 24.00
+ 4.55 |
|
|
|
8.Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole ZVO0601 C 25.13
+ 6.08 |
|
|
|
9.Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha SJP0501 C 25.24
+ 6.19 |
|
|
|
10.Bulíř Jáchym KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0602 C 26.18
+ 7.13 |
|
|
|
11.Tolar Hynek OB Říčany RIC0505 C 30.28
+ 11.23 |
|
|
|
12.Nemšovský Filip USK Praha VSP0500 C 31.57
+ 12.52 |
|
|
|
13.Jirkovský Jan SKOB Slaný SLA0500 C 32.06
+ 13.01 |
|
|
|
14.Mišoň Daniel SK Kamenice KAM0500 C 33.06
+ 14.01 |
|
|
|
15.Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha SJP0500 C 34.12
+ 15.07 |
|
|
|
16.Meier David USK Praha VSP0606 C 35.16
+ 16.11 |
|
|
|
17.Milota Jakub SK Kamenice KAM0503 C 43.10
+ 24.05 |
|
|
|
18.Městka Václav USK Praha VSP0600 C 48.54
+ 29.49 |
|
|
|
19.Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga PGP0503 C 54.36
+ 35.31 |
|
|
|
20.Louša Vojtěch SKOB TJ Sokol Kralup KPY0600
C 55.52 +
36.47 |
|
|
|
Krumlovský Tomáš OB Říčany RIC0507 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H10
2.0km 0m 6k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
1-40 2-85 3-82 4-75 5-115 6-100 |
|
1 Šiler Martin 19.05 2.20/8
5.40/3 10.24/3 13.37/2
17.24/1* 18.48/1* 19.05/1* |
SK Kamenice 2.20/8 3.20/2
4.44/6 3.13/4 3.47/5
1.24/3 0.17/3 |
2 Jíra Filip 19.47 2.54/15
6.54/9 10.29/4 13.42/3
18.04/2 19.27/2 19.47/2 |
OK Roztoky 2.54/15 4.00/5
3.35/3 3.13/4 4.22/9
1.23/2 0.20/10 |
3 Nový Jáchym 20.00 2.07/2
8.14/14 11.00/5 14.25/4
18.09/3 19.40/3 20.00/3 |
OK Dobříš 2.07/2 6.07/16
2.46/2 3.25/7 3.44/4
1.31/9 0.20/10 |
4 Heller Jiří 20.40 2.11/4
6.14/5 12.29/7 15.14/5
18.43/4 20.22/4 20.40/4 |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 2.11/4 4.03/7
6.15/10 2.45/2 3.29/3
1.39/14 0.18/6 |
5 Marhold Václav 21.51 2.57/16
8.51/16 12.34/8 15.47/6
20.06/5 21.32/5 21.51/5 |
OB SK Zvole 2.57/16 5.54/15
3.43/4 3.13/4 4.19/8
1.26/4 0.19/8 |
6 Husák Ondřej 23.07 2.08/3
5.24/1* 12.21/6 17.33/7
21.20/6 22.48/6 23.07/6 |
SKOB Slaný 2.08/3 3.16/1*
6.57/11 5.12/15 3.47/5
1.28/6 0.19/8 |
7 Španěl Benedikt 24.00 3.40/18
8.05/12 10.18/2 17.42/8
22.07/7 23.40/7 24.00/7 |
OK Dobříš 3.40/18 4.25/12
2.13/1* 7.24/17 4.25/10
1.33/10 0.20/10 |
8 Bárta Viktor 25.13 2.42/11
7.20/11 14.20/10 19.28/10
23.22/8 24.51/8 25.13/8 |
OB SK Zvole 2.42/11 4.38/13
7.00/12 5.08/13 3.54/7
1.29/7 0.22/16 |
9 Bláha Vojtěch 25.24 2.12/6
5.32/2 9.16/1* 12.50/1*
23.40/9 25.10/9 25.24/9 |
KČT Slavoj Praha 2.12/6 3.20/2
3.44/5 3.34/9 10.50/20
1.30/8 0.14/1* |
10 Bulíř Jáchym 26.18 2.49/13
8.31/15 13.43/9 18.53/9
24.21/10 26.01/10 26.18/10 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 2.49/13 5.42/14
5.12/9 5.10/14 5.28/16
1.40/15 0.17/3 |
11 Tolar Hynek 30.28 2.31/10
6.37/8 16.23/11 25.10/12
28.34/11 30.08/11 30.28/11 |
OB Říčany 2.31/10 4.06/8
9.46/14 8.47/19 3.24/2
1.34/11 0.20/10 |
12 Nemšovský Filip 31.57 2.12/6
6.18/6 22.43/14 25.47/14
30.20/13 31.39/12 31.57/12 |
USK Praha 2.12/6 4.06/8
16.25/15 3.04/3 4.33/11
1.19/1* 0.18/6 |
13 Jirkovský Jan 32.06 2.50/14
13.07/18 21.28/13 25.22/13
30.14/12 31.49/13 32.06/13 |
SKOB Slaný 2.50/14 10.17/19
8.21/13 3.54/10 4.52/12
1.35/12 0.17/3 |
14 Mišoň Daniel 33.06 2.26/9
15.52/19 20.42/12 24.08/11
30.31/14 32.40/14 33.06/14 |
SK Kamenice 2.26/9 13.26/20
4.50/7 3.26/8 6.23/18
2.09/19 0.26/20 |
15 Bláha Matyáš 34.12 2.00/1*
5.50/4 26.31/16 29.11/16
32.31/15 33.58/15 34.12/15 |
KČT Slavoj Praha 2.00/1* 3.50/4
20.41/16 2.40/1* 3.20/1*
1.27/5 0.14/1* |
16 Meier David 35.16 10.42/20 18.15/20
23.24/15 27.41/15 32.43/16
34.52/16 35.16/16 |
USK Praha 10.42/20 7.33/17
5.09/8 4.17/11 5.02/13
2.09/19 0.24/18 |
17 Milota Jakub 43.10 2.11/4
6.23/7 27.48/17 36.04/17
41.14/17 42.49/17 43.10/17 |
SK Kamenice 2.11/4 4.12/11
21.25/17 8.16/18 5.10/15
1.35/12 0.21/14 |
18 Městka Václav 48.54 3.05/17
11.40/17 37.18/20 41.35/18
46.41/18 48.31/18 48.54/18 |
USK Praha 3.05/17 8.35/18
25.38/19 4.17/11 5.06/14
1.50/18 0.23/17 |
19 Bartaloš Matyáš 54.36 2.46/12
6.55/10 37.05/19 43.52/19
52.27/19 54.15/19 54.36/19 |
SK Praga 2.46/12 4.09/10
30.10/20 6.47/16 8.35/19
1.48/17 0.21/14 |
20 Louša Vojtěch 55.52 4.12/19
8.12/13 33.08/18 48.10/20
53.42/20 55.28/20 55.52/20 |
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 4.12/19 4.00/5
24.56/18 15.02/20 5.32/17
1.46/16 0.24/18 |
Krumlovský Tomáš DISK 2.56/ / / / / / / |
OB Říčany 2.56/ / /
/ / / / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|