12.09.2015 Český pohár štafet, Mistrovství oblasti štafet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol 1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. TBM 1
KOS TJ Tesla Brno 96.32 |
|
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš 35.22 ( 3) |
|
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej 36.30 ( 4) 71.52 ( 3) |
|
TBM0411 Milán Jakub 24.40 ( 1) 96.32 ( 1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. STC 2
Středočeská oblast 106.27 + 9.55 |
|
KAM0405 Gajda Martin 32.40 ( 1) |
|
KAM0309 Škácha Vít 32.42 ( 2) 65.22 ( 1) |
|
RIC0303 Šrámek Jaromír 41.05 ( 8) 106.27 ( 2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. SHK 1
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 107.43 +11.11 |
|
SHK0404 Černík Adam 38.42 (11) |
|
SHK0305 Fábera David 31.54 ( 1) 70.36 ( 2) |
|
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír 37.07 ( 5) 107.43 ( 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. JEO 1
Ještědská oblast 109.44 +13.12 |
|
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš 35.29 ( 4) |
|
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj 41.03 ( 6) 76.32 ( 5) |
|
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch 33.12 ( 2) 109.44 ( 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. POB 1
Pražská oblast 112.12 +15.40 |
|
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán 35.41 ( 6) |
|
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František 43.12 ( 9) 78.53 ( 7) |
|
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel 33.19 ( 3) 112.12 ( 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. VYS 2
Oblast Vysočina 113.00 +16.28 |
|
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym 32.42 ( 2) |
|
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel 39.22 ( 5) 72.04 ( 4) |
|
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch 40.56 ( 7) 113.00 ( 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. JEO 3
Ještědská oblast 120.41 +24.09 |
|
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta 39.28 (12) |
|
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém 47.06 (12) 86.34 (11) |
|
LTP Bradáč David 34.07 ( 4) 120.41 ( 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. LPU 1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 120.49 +24.17 |
|
LPU0403 Krpata Michal 37.38 ( 9) |
|
LPU0401 Haas Filip 44.43 (11) 82.21 ( 9) |
|
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel 38.28 ( 6) 120.49 ( 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. VYS 1
Oblast Vysočina 127.16 +30.44 |
|
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj 37.26 ( 8) |
|
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch 42.06 ( 8) 79.32 ( 8) |
|
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof 47.44 (10) 127.16 ( 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. STC 1 Středočeská oblast 144.02 +47.30 |
|
DOR0403 Janda Jakub 42.23 (14) |
|
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip 59.22 (16) 101.45 (13) |
|
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym 42.17 ( 9) 144.02 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. VSP 1 USK Praha
149.51 +53.19 |
|
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš 40.37 (13) |
|
VSP0406 Průša Dominik 35.57 ( 3) 76.34 ( 6) |
|
VSP0303 Dohnal František 73.17 (15) 149.51 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. ABM 1 KOB Moira Brno 152.24 +55.52 |
|
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš 51.20 (19) |
|
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán 48.19 (13) 99.39 (12) |
|
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta 52.45 (12) 152.24 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 154.03 +57.31 |
|
LPU0504 Juška Michal 62.39 (21) |
|
LPU0304 Juška Jiří 41.18 ( 7) 103.57 (16) |
|
LPU0301 Fencl Jáchym 50.06 (11) 154.03 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 172.28 +75.56 |
|
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich 50.01 (17) |
|
STE0404 Janků Martin 63.58 (18) 113.59 (18) |
|
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára 58.29 (14) 172.28 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. VYS 6 Oblast Vysočina 178.50 +82.18 |
|
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip 47.04 (16) |
|
CTB0401 Gregor Jáchym 55.44 (15) 102.48 (14) |
|
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít 76.02 (17) 178.50 (15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. VYS 4 Oblast Vysočina 204.36 +108.04 |
|
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub 50.42 (18) |
|
OSN0505 Dvořáček Tomáš 98.59 (21) 149.41 (21) |
|
OSN0500 Pejchal Josef 54.55 (13) 204.36 (16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. VYS 3 Oblast Vysočina 217.59 +121.27 |
|
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš 46.54 (15) |
|
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš 88.32 (20) 135.26 (20) |
|
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal 82.33 (18) 217.59 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZCO 1
Západočeská oblast DISK |
|
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej 35.44 ( 7) |
|
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub 67.13 (19) 102.57 (15) |
|
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VCO 1
Východočeská oblast DISK |
|
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch 35.40 ( 5) |
|
VRL0302 Waněk Hubert DISK |
|
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš 75.38 (16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POB 2
Pražská oblast DISK |
|
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym 73.17 (23) |
|
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch 61.44 (17) 135.01 (19) |
|
DOR0509 Forsterevicz Ondřej DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VYS 5
Oblast Vysočina DISK |
|
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj 51.48 (20) |
|
SJI0304 Hudec Filip 53.03 (14) 104.51 (17) |
|
SJI0403 Beneš Roman DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SJC 1
TJ Sportcentrum Jičín DISK |
|
SJC0404 Vitvar Radim 62.39 (21) |
|
SJC0406 Růžička Jan DISK |
|
SJC0301 Filsak Rafael 83.04 (19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEO 2
Ještědská oblast abs |
|
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej 37.43 (10) |
|
TUV0308 Mellan Jonáš 44.38 (10) 82.21 ( 9) |
|
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub abs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS VYS 7
Oblast Vysočina 265.19 +168.47 |
|
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj 51.23 |
|
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří 106.47 158.10 |
|
PZR0203 Divácký Štěpán 107.09 265.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|