27.09.2015 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati
(finále) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vytvořeno 28.09.2015 18:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18C 6.10 km, 160
m, 15 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Pek Daniel SHK9803 A TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 50.03 + 4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 C SK Praga 52.30 + 6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 B OK Jiskra Nový
Bor 53.34 + 8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Rácz Zoltán 17H9804 C Hungarian Team 53.52 + 8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 B Magnus
Orienteering 56.04 +10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran
Jablonec nad Nis 56.09 +10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Okarma Jacek CHC9803 C K.O.B. Choceň 56.32 +10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Maňák Michal PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec
Králové 56.55 +11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Moravec
Jakub KAM9702 C SK
Kamenice 58.13 +12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Melichar
Vojtěch LLI9802 A TJ Loko
Liberec 58.45 +13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Hortobágyi
Ákos 17H9802 C Hungarian
Team 61.09 +15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Paukert
Lukáš KUO9801 B KOB Ústí
nad Orlicí 61.23 +15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Žák
Jan LPU9802 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 61.42 +16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Ptáček
Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS
Orienteering 62.54 +17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Míča
Tomáš LPU9707 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 64.39 +19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Sedláček
Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB
Holešov 68.42 +23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Michek
David TJN9802 C OOB TJ
Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 69.37 +24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Novák
Aleš PGP9808 C SK
Praga 71.25 +25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Poštulka
Tomáš STE9700 C SK SKI-OB
Šternberk 71.26 +25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Hubáček
Filip JPV9800 C Oddíl OS SK
Prostějov 71.47 +26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Doležal
Vít SJC9802 B
Sportcentrum Jičín
72.21 +26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Borovička
Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební
fakulta Praha 73.09 +27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Foltýn
Tomáš SJI9801 C OK
Jihlava 74.23 +28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Pelikán
Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK
Praha 80.26 +34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Peřinka
Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS
Orienteering 80.30 +34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18C 6.10 km, 160
m, 15 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 K 14 K 15 cíl |
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Pek Daniel 45.34 5.55/ 1
8.36/ 1 13.12/ 1 16.49/ 1
19.13/ 1 20.19/ 1 24.27/ 2 27.08/ 1 28.54/ 1
33.57/ 1 37.30/ 1 40.58/ 1
42.45/ 1 43.56/ 1 45.08/ 1
45.34/ 1 |
SHK9803 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 5.55/ 1 2.41/ 2 4.36/ 1 3.37/ 4 2.24/ 1 1.06/ 1 4.08/22 2.41/ 1
1.46/ 1 5.03/ 4 3.33/ 1
3.28/ 1 1.47/ 2 1.11/ 1 1.12/ 7
0.26/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Jíra Tomáš 50.03 5.58/ 2
8.50/ 2 13.49/ 2 17.23/ 3
20.13/ 2 21.38/ 2 24.04/ 1 27.11/ 2 29.55/ 2
34.56/ 2 39.13/ 2 43.19/ 2
46.44/ 2 48.17/ 2 49.32/ 2
50.03/ 2 |
KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 5.58/ 2 2.52/ 4
4.59/ 2 3.34/ 3 2.50/ 3
1.25/ 2 2.26/ 7 3.07/ 6
2.44/14 5.01/ 3 4.17/ 6
4.06/ 3 3.25/22 1.33/15
1.15/11 0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Bartoš Vojtěch 52.30 6.30/ 6
9.01/ 3 14.37/ 3 17.22/ 2
21.03/ 3 23.04/ 3 25.48/ 3
28.47/ 3 30.42/ 3 35.30/ 3
42.22/ 3 46.36/ 3 49.31/ 3
50.52/ 3 52.02/ 3 52.30/ 3 |
PGP9809 C SK Praga 6.30/ 6 2.31/ 1 5.36/ 6 2.45/ 1 3.41/12 2.01/16
2.44/13 2.59/ 4 1.55/ 2
4.48/ 2 6.52/16 4.14/ 6
2.55/14 1.21/ 4 1.10/ 5
0.28/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Kašpar Ludvík 53.34 7.10/14
10.07/10 15.31/ 4 19.04/ 4
21.58/ 4 24.54/ 6 27.25/ 6
30.17/ 6 33.16/ 5 38.20/ 5
43.00/ 4 46.53/ 4 50.43/ 5
51.58/ 4 53.07/ 4 53.34/ 4 |
BOR9805 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 7.10/14 2.57/ 5
5.24/ 5 3.33/ 2 2.54/ 6
2.56/19 2.31/ 9 2.52/ 2
2.59/16 5.04/ 6 4.40/ 8
3.53/ 2 3.50/23 1.15/ 2
1.09/ 2 0.27/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Rácz Zoltán 53.52 6.07/ 4
9.08/ 4 15.40/ 5 19.43/ 5
22.35/ 5 24.06/ 4 26.59/ 5
30.00/ 5 32.14/ 4 37.28/ 4
44.41/ 5 48.52/ 5 50.41/ 4
52.04/ 5 53.21/ 5 53.52/ 5 |
17H9804 C Hungarian Team 6.07/ 4 3.01/ 6
6.32/11 4.03/ 9 2.52/ 5
1.31/ 7 2.53/17 3.01/ 5
2.14/ 7 5.14/ 9 7.13/19
4.11/ 4 1.49/ 3 1.23/ 7
1.17/16 0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Kašpar Jakub 56.04 6.34/ 7
9.54/ 9 16.03/ 6 19.59/ 6
23.57/ 7 25.27/ 7 28.02/ 7
31.25/ 7 33.26/ 6 38.57/ 7
45.09/ 6 49.21/ 6 52.35/ 6
54.04/ 6 55.31/ 6 56.04/ 6 |
ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering 6.34/ 7 3.20/14
6.09/ 9 3.56/ 7 3.58/18
1.30/ 4 2.35/11 3.23/13
2.01/ 4 5.31/16 6.12/13
4.12/ 5 3.14/19 1.29/13
1.27/23 0.33/22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Šmaus Jan 56.09 6.03/ 3
9.49/ 7 16.25/ 9 20.12/ 8
24.44/ 8 26.14/ 8 28.21/ 8
31.45/ 8 33.40/ 8 38.43/ 6
45.28/ 7 50.45/ 7 52.48/ 7
54.23/ 7 55.40/ 7 56.09/ 7 |
TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 6.03/ 3
3.46/20 6.36/14 3.47/ 6
4.32/20 1.30/ 4 2.07/ 3
3.24/14 1.55/ 2 5.03/ 4
6.45/15 5.17/17 2.03/ 7
1.35/16 1.17/16 0.29/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Okarma Jacek 56.32 11.24/26
14.10/25 19.13/16 22.57/13
26.38/12 28.15/11 30.55/11
34.15/11 36.23/10 41.50/10
46.30/ 9 51.45/ 8 53.36/ 8
55.00/ 8 56.07/ 8 56.32/ 8 |
CHC9803 C K.O.B. Choceň 11.24/26 2.46/ 3
5.03/ 3 3.44/ 5 3.41/12
1.37/10 2.40/12 3.20/11
2.08/ 5 5.27/13 4.40/ 8
5.15/16 1.51/ 4 1.24/10 1.07/ 1 0.25/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Maňák Michal 56.55 7.02/13
10.10/11 16.58/11 22.04/11
25.53/11 27.24/10 29.36/ 9
33.02/10 36.30/11 43.22/11
47.33/11 52.15/10 53.59/ 9
55.22/ 9 56.31/ 9 56.55/ 9 |
PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 7.02/13
3.08/ 8 6.48/17 5.06/16
3.49/15 1.31/ 7 2.12/ 4
3.26/16 3.28/17 6.52/21
4.11/ 3 4.42/14 1.44/ 1 1.23/ 7 1.09/ 2
0.24/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Moravec
Jakub 58.13 6.50/12
10.11/12 16.05/ 7 20.07/ 7
23.01/ 6 24.27/ 5 26.43/ 4
29.59/ 4 33.32/ 7 38.59/ 8
46.02/ 8 51.59/ 9 55.03/10
56.31/10 57.47/10 58.13/10 |
KAM9702 C SK Kamenice 6.50/12 3.21/15
5.54/ 7 4.02/ 8 2.54/ 6
1.26/ 3 2.16/ 6 3.16/10
3.33/18 5.27/13 7.03/17
5.57/22 3.04/15 1.28/12
1.16/13 0.26/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Melichar
Vojtěch 58.45 6.42/10
9.50/ 8 17.20/13 21.24/10
25.07/ 9 26.44/ 9 29.44/10
32.42/ 9 34.56/ 9 40.05/ 9
46.38/10 53.11/11 55.34/11
56.57/11 58.14/11 58.45/11 |
LLI9802 A TJ Loko Liberec 6.42/10 3.08/ 8
7.30/20 4.04/10 3.43/14
1.37/10 3.00/19 2.58/ 3
2.14/ 7 5.09/ 8 6.33/14
6.33/25 2.23/12 1.23/ 7
1.17/16 0.31/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Hortobágyi
Ákos 61.09 8.23/18
12.56/19 19.31/17 24.31/16
30.10/18 31.57/15 36.55/18
40.05/17 42.22/15 47.08/15
51.17/14 55.59/14 58.00/12
59.35/12 60.44/12 61.09/12 |
17H9802 C Hungarian Team 8.23/18 4.33/23
6.35/13 5.00/15 5.39/24
1.47/13 4.58/23 3.10/ 7
2.17/ 9
4.46/ 1 4.09/ 2
4.42/14 2.01/ 6 1.35/16
1.09/ 2 0.25/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Paukert
Lukáš 61.23 6.42/10
10.54/14 20.51/21 25.27/17
28.52/17 30.34/14 33.47/14
37.37/14 39.46/14 45.10/13
51.10/13 55.31/12 58.03/13
59.41/13 60.57/13 61.23/13 |
KUO9801 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 6.42/10 4.12/21
9.57/24 4.36/13 3.25/10
1.42/12 3.13/20 3.50/20
2.09/ 6 5.24/11 6.00/12
4.21/ 8 2.32/13 1.38/19
1.16/13 0.26/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Žák
Jan 61.42 6.36/ 8
9.44/ 5 16.17/ 8 20.59/ 9
25.50/10 29.38/13 32.30/13
36.54/13 39.38/12 46.06/14
50.18/12 55.57/13 58.11/14
59.53/14 61.13/14 61.42/14 |
LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 6.36/ 8
3.08/ 8 6.33/12 4.42/14
4.51/22 3.48/22 2.52/16
4.24/23 2.44/14 6.28/20
4.12/ 4 5.39/20 2.14/ 9
1.42/23 1.20/21 0.29/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Ptáček
Patrik 62.54 9.54/22
13.24/22 19.44/19 23.50/15
27.07/13 29.01/12 31.35/12
35.00/12 39.43/13 45.09/12
52.12/15 56.33/15 59.44/15
61.06/15 62.21/15 62.54/15 |
BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteerin 9.54/22
3.30/17 6.20/10 4.06/11
3.17/ 8 1.54/14 2.34/10
3.25/15 4.43/21 5.26/12
7.03/17 4.21/ 8 3.11/18
1.22/ 6 1.15/11 0.33/22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Míča
Tomáš 64.39 6.21/ 5
11.16/16 16.35/10 25.28/18
28.45/15 32.48/17 35.45/15
40.03/16 42.42/16 49.08/16
53.20/16 59.01/16 61.13/16
62.54/16 64.11/16 64.39/16 |
LPU9707 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 6.21/ 5
4.55/26 5.19/ 4 8.53/23
3.17/ 8 4.03/23 2.57/18
4.18/22 2.39/12 6.26/19
4.12/ 4 5.41/21 2.12/ 8
1.41/22 1.17/16 0.28/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Sedláček
Ondřej 68.42 7.43/16
10.52/13 17.37/14 23.22/14
27.38/14 34.45/21 37.30/19
40.40/19 45.41/18 50.58/18
58.14/18 62.37/18 65.47/18
67.06/17 68.17/17 68.42/17 |
HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov 7.43/16 3.09/11
6.45/15 5.45/20 4.16/19
7.07/25 2.45/14 3.10/ 7
5.01/24 5.17/10 7.16/22
4.23/10 3.10/16 1.19/ 3
1.11/ 6 0.25/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Michek
David 69.37 9.03/20
12.45/18 19.38/18 29.34/23
32.09/22 33.39/18 36.09/17
40.34/18 42.51/17 50.02/17
57.47/17 62.24/17 65.34/17
67.12/18 68.57/18 69.37/18 |
TJN9802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 9.03/20
3.42/19 6.53/18 9.56/25
2.35/ 2 1.30/ 4 2.30/ 8
4.25/24 2.17/ 9 7.11/23
7.45/23 4.37/12 3.10/16
1.38/19 1.45/26 0.40/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Novák
Aleš 71.25 7.40/15
11.20/17 18.05/15 29.01/22
35.00/25 37.09/23 39.01/21
42.32/21 46.21/20 51.29/20
58.44/20 63.07/19 68.17/20
69.44/19 70.56/19 71.25/19 |
PGP9808 C SK Praga 7.40/15 3.40/18
6.45/15 10.56/26 5.59/25
2.09/18
1.52/ 1 3.31/17
3.49/19 5.08/ 7 7.15/21
4.23/10 5.10/26 1.27/11
1.12/ 7 0.29/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Poštulka
Tomáš 71.26 7.58/17
11.04/15 17.11/12 22.45/12
28.49/16 32.00/16 37.34/20
41.16/20 47.14/21 54.16/22
58.38/19 64.56/21 68.12/19
69.48/20 71.00/20 71.26/20 |
STE9700 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 7.58/17 3.06/ 7
6.07/ 8 5.34/19 6.04/26
3.11/21 5.34/25 3.42/18
5.58/25 7.02/22 4.22/ 7
6.18/23 3.16/21 1.36/18
1.12/ 7 0.26/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Hubáček
Filip 71.47 6.37/ 9
9.47/ 6 22.26/23 27.39/20
30.29/19 37.44/25 40.31/23
43.42/23 48.39/24 54.07/21
61.21/22 65.35/22 68.49/21
70.10/21 71.24/21 71.47/21 |
JPV9800 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 6.37/ 9
3.10/12 12.39/26 5.13/18
2.50/ 3 7.15/26 2.47/15
3.11/ 9 4.57/22 5.28/15
7.14/20 4.14/ 6 3.14/19
1.21/ 4 1.14/10 0.23/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Doležal
Vít 72.21 10.04/24
13.16/21 20.40/20 26.39/19
31.27/20 34.26/20 39.26/22
43.23/22 48.23/23 55.58/23
61.37/23 66.55/23 68.55/23
70.33/22 71.51/22 72.21/22 |
SJC9802 B Sportcentrum Jičín 10.04/24 3.12/13
7.24/19 5.59/21 4.48/21
2.59/20 5.00/24 3.57/21
5.00/23 7.35/25 5.39/10
5.18/18 2.00/ 5 1.38/19
1.18/20 0.30/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Borovička
Tomáš 73.09 9.58/23
13.24/22 23.38/25 28.09/21
32.06/21 33.42/19 35.54/16
39.43/15 45.55/19 51.28/19
59.35/21 64.55/20 68.49/21
70.53/23 72.34/23 73.09/23 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 9.58/23
3.26/16 10.14/25 4.31/12
3.57/17 1.36/ 9 2.12/ 4
3.49/19 6.12/26 5.33/17
8.07/24 5.20/19 3.54/24
2.04/26 1.41/25 0.35/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Foltýn
Tomáš 74.23 8.42/19
13.01/20 21.13/22 30.17/25
34.08/24 40.06/26 42.05/26
46.50/26 49.12/25 56.43/25
62.24/24 67.05/24 71.08/24
72.37/24 73.53/24 74.23/24 |
SJI9801 C OK Jihlava 8.42/19 4.19/22
8.12/21 9.04/24 3.51/16
5.58/24 1.59/ 2 4.45/25
2.22/11 7.31/24 5.41/11
4.41/13 4.03/25 1.29/13
1.16/13 0.30/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Pelikán
Lukáš 80.26 9.19/21
13.57/24 22.30/24 30.19/26
35.27/26 37.30/24 40.49/24
46.11/25 50.10/26 56.35/24
67.42/25 74.13/25 76.34/25
78.21/25 79.52/25 80.26/25 |
MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 9.19/21 4.38/24
8.33/23 7.49/22 5.08/23
2.03/17 3.19/21 5.22/26
3.59/20 6.25/18 11.07/26
6.31/24 2.21/11 1.47/24
1.31/24 0.34/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Peřinka
Šimon 80.30 11.20/25
16.14/26 24.31/26 29.39/24
33.09/23 35.06/22 41.49/25
45.11/24 47.53/22 56.59/26
67.47/26 74.34/26 76.54/26
78.41/26 80.01/26 80.30/26 |
BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin 11.20/25
4.54/25 8.17/22 5.08/17
3.30/11 1.57/15 6.43/26
3.22/12 2.42/13 9.06/26
10.48/25 6.47/26 2.20/10
1.47/24 1.20/21 0.29/13 |
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|