5.3.2016
- PZL Praga Magica |
|
1
69.55 DKP8717 Pospíšil
Ondřej 7202874 A |
2
71.02 ASU8949 Oľhava
Rastislav 7201826 A |
3
75.20 DKP8651 Plochová
Dominika 7207077 A |
4
75.25 PGP9503 Veselý
Jakub 7203462 A |
5
76.16 PTE8403 Jirka
Michal 52430 A |
6
78.28 KAM9802 Jíra
Tomáš 9005139 A |
7
78.39 KAM7600 Pašek
František 523000 A |
8
78.53 PGP8605 Vlach
Martin 51807 A |
9
79.01 OKP6200 Novák Ivo
51679 A |
10
79.06 DOB7907 Fátor Jan
981808 A |
11
80.28 KAM9700 Valášek
Jiří 232403 A |
12
81.50 DKP9801 Semerád
Antonín 1394693 A |
13
83.09 KAM6600 Valášek
Petr 52276 A |
14
83.34 LIT7605 Pavlík
Libor 8124 A |
15
87.56 KON7219 Procházka
Josef 330675 A |
16
89.52 NER1972 Bloudek
Petr 428259 A |
17
89.55 DKP8606 Ramba
Jiří 231951 A |
18
90.02 DKP9401 Řada
Jakub 515144 A |
19
90.21 PGP6401 Janovský
Tomáš 515464 A |
20
90.48 TAP8808 Hodek
Michal 515433 A |
21
91.15 DKP9009 Šebl
Ondřej A |
22
91.24 KTA7501 Střelba
Ondřej 1400438 A |
23
91.55 8RC8500 Fučík
Martin A |
24
92.02 VLI7403 Šesták
Marek 2058471 A |
25
92.08 KAM8702 Moravec
Jakub 7201811 A |
26
93.07 DKP9600 Illner
Vojtěch 899156 A |
27
93.58 SJI7311 Orany
Tomáš 889294 A |
28
95.09 PGP8851 Jelínková
Zora 232167 A |
29
95.23 TAP6402 Kopečný
Mojmír 232200 A |
30
95.23 SCP6801 Lohr Ivo
442853 A |
31
95.26 PGP9153 Jelínková
Šárka 232168 A |
32
95.49 46C8200 Plašil
Ondra 682644 A |
33
97.27 DKP9450 Dlouhá
Hana 7945000 A |
34
97.49 KAM7850 Albrechtová
Eva 515490 A |
35
98.04 LIT8202 Kučerka
David 8105 A |
36
98.30 OLP5502 John
Vladimír 49500 A |
37
98.49 RBK5215 Šindelka
Antonín 206022 A |
38
100.47 SCP4700 Buriánek
Jaromír 7206545 A |
39
100.48 NER1988 Samek
Jakub 1418767 A |
40
101.16 Wallisch Čenda
2051508 A |
41
103.35 LPM7805 Dvořák
Pavel 2042509 A |
42
103.41 SCP5200 Přeček
Zdeněk 500289 A |
43
104.10 DOB7878 Fátorová
Barbora 681856 A |
44
106.19 SCP7500 Khel
Richard 7202899 A |
45
106.26 ASP6552 Soukupová
Leona 53712 A |
46
108.17 LPU6201 Cinkan
Zdenek 9327 A |
47
108.45 OKP7350 Balusková
Ida 681852 A |
48
109.01 ZBP7302 Vaněk
Petr 995800 A |
49
109.13 ASU8598 Vávrová
Veronika 920685 A |
50
109.42 PGP9353 Mikulášová
Helena 515453 A |
51
110.23 PGP7454 Vildmonová
Pavla 995812 A |
52
110.28 KAM7054 Škáchová
Petra 7201760 A |
53
110.38 SOB7001 Janeček
Ondřej 53016 A |
54
111.02 EKP7257 Konečná
Marcela 725724 A |
55
111.46 JPV8237 Vlach
Jan 210440 A |
56
112.31 SJI6051 Hrstková
Dana 52358 A |
57
112.48 OKP5600 Šámal
Václav 436401 A |
58
113.09 PTE8771 Boháčová
Lucie 8829 A |
59
113.25 PTE8448 Uhrovič
Blahoslav 8881 A |
60
113.33 OOL8900 Štěpán
Marek 7204996 A |
61
114.58 PGP5103 Jelínek
Martin 232091 A |
62
115.00 LBE6600 Vaníček
Tomáš 232892 A |
63
115.47 MFP6300 Hric Jan
515200 A |
64
116.13 OOL8750 Typltová
Hana 7207357 A |
65
116.55 PHK5201 Vondrouš
Jaroslav 9453 A |
66
117.26 PGP9350 Kožinová
Anna 7200338 A |
67
117.53 PGP9654 Hrabánková
Klára 232050 A |
68
118.58 KON9411 Semerád
Jan 2083362 A |
69
119.16 SCP6150 Kavková
Dana 446418 A |
70
119.23 TAP6152 Vavrušová
Helena 232195 A |
71
119.30 SCP5900 Kavka
Jiří 682630 A |
72
120.09 TJP5000 Paukert
Milan 51329 A |
73
121.00 64C8951 Štrajtová
Monika A |
74
126.43 TJP6451 Baziková
Lucie 434807 A |
75
126.44 SCP6001 Hošek
Ladislav 1413715 A |
76
127.14 PZR4800 Kříž
Pavel 2023807 A |
77
127.54 69X9050 Vojáčková
Šárka A |
78
128.48 1IC6600 Zelbová
Anna A |
79
129.12 DKP5800 Svobodný
Petr 49871 A |
80
131.08 BZP8750 Králová
Vanda 7260013 A |
81
131.36 SCP4600 Novák
Miloš 52299 A |
82
131.40 LBE5000 Hamáček
Bohuslav 46011 A |
83
131.50 9PC8650 Trdá
Lucie 52063 A |
84
132.54 MKP5000 Toušek
Miloslav 51655 A |
85
134.11 PGP5851 Jelínková
Radana 301361 A |
86
136.50 Dytrych Pavel
A |
87
139.41 PGP4050 Haňkovská
Jana 51698 A |
88
140.20 PGP5900 Grivalský
Michal 52103 A |
89
140.49 TJP6401 Bazika
Miroslav 434809 A |
90
142.17 SJI4643 Schling
Jaromír 51768 A |
91
147.20 DKL0101 Kohout
Václav 2080903 A |
92
151.54 TJP5250 Wolkerová
Dagmar 51289 A |
93
153.34 SCP6950 Tloušťová
Eva 52114 A |
94
172.17 UVP5450 Beranová
Vlasta 7917 A |
95
215.43 SJP4200 Hlavatý
Karel 53507 A |
96
101.50 PGP8852 Jirásková
Kateřina 53556 DISK |
|
Kategorie B:
|
|
1
40.12 KAM9403 Kettner
Lukáš 887640 B |
2
43.40 KAM9601 Kettner
Vojtěch 897360 B |
3
45.00 PGP8455 Horová
Klára 51659 B |
4
50.36 KAM9305 Prášek
Přemysl 410375 B |
5
52.29 DKP9154 Svobodná
Madla 887944 B |
6
52.36 DKP8511 Wagner
Libor 301369 B |
7
53.57 PZR9951 Nechutová
Aneta 439123 B |
8
54.54 KON7315 Procházka
Pavel 52486 B |
9
56.05 KON8080 Jílková
Hana 2069071 B |
10
56.09 KAM9851 Hájková
Eliška 515001 B |
11
56.51 KAM0051 Aschermannová
Karolína 232425 B |
12
56.58 KAM0100 Valášek
Václav 336743 B |
13
57.08 KAM9950 Albrechtová
Iveta 515491 B |
14
58.03 CHA7501 Pachner
Pavel 7700075 B |
15
58.10 LPU7356 Mrskočová
Dana 2049512 B |
16
59.07 PGP6450 Smolková
Alena 53567 B |
17
59.20 DKL6600 Beneš Jan
49646 B |
18
61.12 LIT7451 Pavlíková
Klára 8111 B |
19
61.45 PGP9656 Lavičková
Michaela 2035163 B |
20
62.08 SOB7151 Janečková
Veronika 53017 B |
21
62.25 PGP0101 Janovský
Tomáš 887632 B |
22
62.47 PGP9053 Ježková
Dominika 51658 B |
23
62.55 PHK7906 Silný
Ondřej 2032168 B |
24
63.09 PGP6352 Ježková
Regina 51660 B |
25
63.46 DKL4800 Fujan
Sláva 49645 B |
26
63.50 8LC8301 Sláma
Jiří B |
27
64.48 DKL9800 Beneš Jan
49648 B |
28
64.52 PGP5850 Zelená
Markéta 2080958 B |
29
65.10 PTE8485 Zavadilová
Simona 8843 B |
30
65.16 LPU9051 Bolechová
Anežka 51104 B |
31
65.38 KAM9850 Zimmerová
Kateřina 886274 B |
32
66.02 KAM9452 Kamererová
Valerie 428250 B |
33
66.36 4EX9050 Pangrácová
Marie 2092392 B |
34
67.29 VPM6904 Kroupa
Štěpán 2060396 B |
35
67.30 VIP6101 Horký
Milan B |
36
69.22 PZR7007 Nechuta
Milan 49811 B |
37
69.23 4EX9450 Pangrácová
Anna B |
38
69.35 TAP8153 Znamenáčková
Helena 2092438 B |
39
69.40 PZR6969 Nechutová
Alena 2075659 B |
40
70.31 KAM9154 Kamererová
Klára 52932 B |
41
71.01 PZR7070 Poláčková
Bohuslava 2052393 B |
42
72.24 Novotný Petr
2067992 B |
43
74.00 DKL7200 Kohout
Zdeněk B |
44
74.58 DKP5752 Dudová
Hana 49892 B |
45
75.25 LPU5206 Třasák
Milan 9257 B |
46
75.28 DKP5851 Svobodná
Eva 301365 B |
47
75.42 4EX6900 Jílek
Karel 2092370 B |
48
75.54 BZP7851 Dlouhá
Marta 2086527 B |
49
76.10 PGP7355 Janovská
Petra 1470169 B |
50
76.19 EKP8452 Hanzlíčková
Martina 2053578 B |
51
76.30 7KC8350 Glasová
Ester B |
52
77.08 DKP6553 Foglarová
Naďa 2060251 B |
53
77.20 7KC8450 Nováková
Alice B |
54
78.29 45X7050 Hlavatá
Pavla 253812 B |
55
78.44 KRL7951 Křížová
Lenka 2800313 B |
56
79.30 Císařík Tomáš
B |
57
80.26 EKP6912 Kabát Jan
886298 B |
58
80.33 EKP0412 Kabát
Martin 232189 B |
59
82.42 DKP5202 Wagner
Richard 7003027 B |
60
83.11 KAM6951 Valášková
Šárka 232393 B |
61
83.45 DKL7251 Kohoutová
Zdeňka 897353 B |
62
83.53 BZP5850 Kujanová
Martina 301647 B |
63
83.59 BZP7150 Krotilová
Magdaléna 2092416 B |
64
84.11 OKP6151 Šámalová
Hana 502090 B |
65
87.46 Pavlů Jakub
246877 B |
66
87.54 Pavlů Jiří
8098 B |
67
92.04 KAM0203 Albrecht
Adam 995899 B |
68
93.28 6YC6850 Petrová
Martina 232196 B |
69
93.45 UVP4600 Matějů
Ivan 995838 B |
70
94.18 8RC8550 Gavlasova
Lenka B |
71
96.08 DKP5450 Wagnerová
Lenka 301368 B |
72
101.38 Snášel Jan
B |
73
104.47 ZVO6451 Zimmerová
Lenka 428220 B |
74
106.39 DCE6100 Pavlů
Jaroslav 232041 B |
75
108.54 LPU4950 Kellnerová
Stanislava 436429 B |
76
121.30 CHA7750 Pachnerová
Dominika 7500077 B |
|
Kategorie C:
|
|
1
27.26 TJP5500 Cedrych
Karel 446334 C |
2
28.00 ASU8849 Oľhava
Richard 307266 C |
3
31.33 LPU8602 Bolech
Filip 49634 C |
4
32.24 VSP6650 Němečková
Jarmila 7965 C |
5
32.45 VLI0509 Bednařík
Vilém 2049579 C |
6
32.45 84S9101 Jergušová
Hana C |
7
32.55 VLI7309 Bednařík
Aleš 500568 C |
8
35.12 VLI7759 Bednaříková
Daniela 2049576 C |
9
35.15 VLI0359 Bednaříková
Emma 9201326 C |
10
38.42 FSP0600 Skripnik
Nikola 8878 C |
11
39.09 OOL8950 Štěpánová
Petra 7207354 C |
12
39.40 ROZ0500 Jíra
Filip 7941 C |
13
40.22 VLI0059 Bednaříková
Adéla 2049577 C |
14
41.29 FSP0702 Hazuka
Tobiáš 887950 C |
15
42.32 SLA6950 Hrdličková
Ludmila 224894 C |
16
43.32 10/17/00 Janoušek
Karel C |
17
44.18 1CC8000 Janoušek
Karel C |
18
45.38 FSP0752 Stará
Barbora 2092396 C |
19
45.38 3YC1100 Stará
Madla 2090852 C |
20
45.59 DKL0050 Benešová
Hana 49640 C |
21
48.40 KAM8952 Kettnerová
Dana 7201193 C |
22
49.03 PGP6351 Šrůtová
Marcela 8077 C |
23
50.50 1CC8100 Janoušek
Martin C |
24
51.17 Jírová Monika
207856 C |
25
51.44 1CC9900 Janoušek
Oldřich C |
26
52.09 FSP0800 Skripnik
Matouš 51854 C |
27
52.21 FSP0700 Dušek
Vojtěch 2092388 C |
28
53.08 3YC0050 Dušková
Helena 2090846 C |
29
53.51 Kočí Zdeňka
C |
30
53.55 FSP0451 Dušková
Sára 2092410 C |
31
54.35 SLA0200 Hrdlička
Jan 439143 C |
32
56.18 KON0666 Jílková
Lenka 2069072 C |
33
56.29 KON0799 Jílková
Pavla 2069073 C |
34
60.54 SCP4501 Valášek
Josef 2084946 C |
35
63.00 KRL0901 Kříž
Matěj 2090857 C |
36
66.02 DKL0651 Kohoutová
Zdeňka 2080902 C |
37
67.05 PGP3802 Šrůta
Pavel 53771 C |
38
68.48 FSP0851 Stará
Žofie 2092380 C |
39
73.00 1CC6050 Janoušková
Jana C |
40
74.01 1CC8550 Mercogliano
Jana C |
41
76.17 FSP0951 Soljaková
Sára 2090855 C |
42
82.37 LPM8004 Ryjáček
Jan 995826 C |
43
82.40 LPM8051 Winkler
Hanna 888631 C |
44
83.01 EKP7510 Čermák
Daniel 7003028 C |
45
85.05 VLI0853 Šestáková
Johana 4402234 C |
46
86.42 ZBP7751 Jílková
Radka 2075667 C |
47
86.50 VLI0452 Šestáková
Marie 2080991 C |
48
87.53 MFP1050 Váchová
Soňa 21521 C |
49
88.07 BSO1250 Kovalová
Karolína C |
50
91.35 PGP0605 Střelba
Antonín 2099508 C |
51
93.25 PGP2800 Samohýl
Richard 52098 C |
52
101.29 DOB0555 Černíková
Zuzana 889287 C |
53
29.18 DOB0303 Černík
David 920688 C-disk |
|