2.11.2016 - Noční Bohnický orienťák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 km 1.97 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Blaha Jiří
10:55 |
2. Blaha Michal
12:27 + 1:32 |
3. Malečková Hana
13:33 + 2:38 |
4. Křížan Jiří
14:03 + 3:08 |
5. Mácová Štěpánka
16:19 + 5:24 |
6. Martan Matyáš
16:34 + 5:39 |
7. Smolková Barbora
19:21 + 8:26 |
8. Brettlová Marta
19:36 + 8:41 |
9. Malečková Iva
19:49 + 8:54 |
10. Cupalová Petra
20:17 + 9:22 |
11. Brettl Filip
20:21 + 9:26 |
12. Černá Adéla
21:22 + 10:27 |
13. Dlouhý Aleš
21:49 + 10:54 |
14. Bartalošová Anežka
21:53 + 10:58 |
15. Malečková Pavlína
21:54 + 10:59 |
16. Šik Jakub
22:21 + 11:26 |
17. Šiková Adéla
22:33 + 11:38 |
18. Černá Justina
22:36 + 11:41 |
19. Bergl Jonáš
22:49 + 11:54 |
20. Bublíková Klára
23:10 + 12:15 |
21. Mácová Barunka
23:40 + 12:45 |
22. Drbohlav Ondrej
24:17 + 13:22 |
23. Konrád Štěpán, Jitka
24:25 + 13:30 |
23. Konrád Šimon
24:25 + 13:30 |
25. Čtrnáct Šimon
25:12 + 14:17 |
26. Pavlů Jakub
25:18 + 14:23 |
27. Bulířová Žofie
25:30 + 14:35 |
28. Vernerová Magdaléna
25:46 + 14:51 |
29. Baldíková, Baldíková Radk 25:56 + 15:01 |
30. Verner Václav
26:24 + 15:29 |
31. Noháčová Anička
26:52 + 15:57 |
32. Baldík, Baldíková Vít, Si 27:03 + 16:08 |
33. Štěpánková Emma
28:40 + 17:45 |
34. Noháč Matěj
28:56 + 18:01 |
35. Cichrová Iveta
29:06 + 18:11 |
36. Fůsková a doprovod Barunk 29:18 + 18:23 |
37. Mácová Natálka
29:25 + 18:30 |
38. Kamarádovi Zdeňka, Zdeňka 29:28 + 18:33 |
39. Kopečná Kateřina
29:37 + 18:42 |
40. Pavlů Matěj
30:48 + 19:53 |
41. Duda František
33:17 + 22:22 |
42. Bartalošová Ada
34:11 + 23:16 |
43. Turek Michal
34:26 + 23:31 |
44. Vrabcová Olívie
35:01 + 24:06 |
45. Kabátová Anna
35:46 + 24:51 |
46. Bublík František
36:31 + 25:36 |
47. Pohl Lukáš
37:08 + 26:13 |
48. Pohlová Sandra
39:15 + 28:20 |
49. Šafář Marek
39:44 + 28:49 |
50. Izdný Lukáš
49:38 + 38:43 |
51. Nývlt Petr
59:00 + 48:05 |
52. Fiala Albert
72:47 + 61:52 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 km 3.90 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Bolehovský Michal
22:37 |
1. Vokurka Jan
22:37 |
3. Hasal Martin
22:38 + 0:01 |
4. Datel Jiří
23:06 + 0:29 |
5. Hřivna Jakub
23:37 + 1:00 |
6. Bolehovský Daniel
23:59 + 1:22 |
7. Martanová Elin
24:22 + 1:45 |
8. Zýka Vladimír
24:53 + 2:16 |
9. Martanová Lea
26:14 + 3:37 |
10. Bulířová Ema
27:35 + 4:58 |
11. Škáchová Petra
28:16 + 5:39 |
12. Baziková Justýna
28:31 + 5:54 |
13. Černý Radomír
28:56 + 6:19 |
14. Martanová Daniela
29:54 + 7:17 |
15. Blahová Pavla
29:58 + 7:21 |
16. Štec Tomáš
30:04 + 7:27 |
17. Melišík Jan
31:15 + 8:38 |
18. Dlouhá Marta
32:18 + 9:41 |
19. Míchalová Šárka
32:29 + 9:52 |
20. Melišíková Radka
32:34 + 9:57 |
21. Volencová Kamila
32:45 + 10:08 |
22. Mácová Martina
32:51 + 10:14 |
23. Čtrnáct František
33:08 + 10:31 |
24. Úlehlová Monika
34:39 + 12:02 |
24. Škácha Michal
34:39 + 12:02 |
26. Peterková Tereza
35:24 + 12:47 |
27. Čtrnáctová Magdalena
36:12 + 13:35 |
28. Sork Dominik
36:17 + 13:40 |
29. Bartaloš Matyáš
36:41 + 14:04 |
30. Betlach Miroslav
36:43 + 14:06 |
31. Škácha Vít
36:55 + 14:18 |
32. Janas Adam
36:57 + 14:20 |
33. Nováková Alice
37:07 + 14:30 |
34. Vejražková Anna
37:27 + 14:50 |
35. Vejražka Jiří
37:28 + 14:51 |
36. Nosek Petr
37:54 + 15:17 |
37. Baziková Lucie
38:19 + 15:42 |
38. Bulíř Jáchym
39:00 + 16:23 |
39. Jírová Monika
39:49 + 17:12 |
40. Černá Kateřina
40:28 + 17:51 |
41. Zounarová Apolena
41:52 + 19:15 |
42. Semecký Vít
42:26 + 19:49 |
43. Valenta, Valentová Tomáš, 42:28 + 19:51 |
44. Petříčková Eva
42:33 + 19:56 |
45. Kopčáková Katrin
42:35 + 19:58 |
46. Kopal Radek
42:36 + 19:59 |
47. Svobodná Eva
42:47 + 20:10 |
48. Wagner Richard
43:15 + 20:38 |
49. Hasík Petr
43:17 + 20:40 |
50. Izdná Petra
43:30 + 20:53 |
51. Hlaváčová Jarka
44:08 + 21:31 |
52. Čadová Lenka
44:19 + 21:42 |
53. Jíra Filip
44:27 + 21:50 |
54. Eleder David
45:14 + 22:37 |
55. Füllsack David
46:00 + 23:23 |
56. Rosendorfová Hana
46:16 + 23:39 |
57. Bártl Aleš
47:38 + 25:01 |
57. Dvorský Dan
47:38 + 25:01 |
59. Chadimová Petra
49:24 + 26:47 |
60. Wagnerová Lenka
50:03 + 27:26 |
61. Zavadilová Naďa
50:44 + 28:07 |
62. Černý Matouš
51:57 + 29:20 |
63. Nový, Burianová Josef, Ha 52:40 + 30:03 |
64. Dudová Hana
52:49 + 30:12 |
65. Soudek Ivan
54:12 + 31:35 |
66. Beranová Vlasta
54:29 + 31:52 |
67. Nosek Martina
54:30 + 31:53 |
68. Reisingerová Eliška
54:49 + 32:12 |
69. Cedrych Karel
55:19 + 32:42 |
70. Vejražka David
55:29 + 32:52 |
71. Kurz, Dražná Matouš, Hele 55:58 + 33:21 |
72. Uhlířová Kateřina
57:20 + 34:43 |
73. Stanko Patrik
57:24 + 34:47 |
74. Stanko Mikuláš
57:26 + 34:49 |
75. Heřmanský Jindřich
57:36 + 34:59 |
76. Valášková Martina
57:39 + 35:02 |
76. Šimáková Petra
57:39 + 35:02 |
78. Bílková Lucie
59:37 + 37:00 |
79. Ječná Tereza
60:47 + 38:10 |
80. Hnilička Radek
63:29 + 40:52 |
81. Salvová Eliška
63:33 + 40:56 |
82. Turinská Ivana
64:22 + 41:45 |
83. Brožová Adéla
64:31 + 41:54 |
84. brož lukáš
67:00 + 44:23 |
85. Brožová Monika
67:02 + 44:25 |
86. brožová nikola
67:04 + 44:27 |
87. Pýchová Kateřina
67:10 + 44:33 |
88. Budařová Tereza
67:13 + 44:36 |
89. Šebková Helena
69:15 + 46:38 |
90. Zachová Markéta
74:05 + 51:28 |
91. Hannsmannová Barbora
74:08 + 51:31 |
92. Podivínská Pavla
75:36 + 52:59 |
93. Jindřišková Markéta, Fran 96:49 + 74:12 |
Nejedlo Tomáš
DISK |
Čamrová Jiřina
DISK |
Blažková Libuše
DISK |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 km 6.13 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Kubina Matěj
29:30 |
2. Domín Nikolas
30:14 + 0:44 |
3. Žitný Chlebák
30:42 + 1:12 |
4. O-Pérák Petr
30:48 + 1:18 |
5. Janda Martin
31:00 + 1:30 |
6. Jíra Tomáš
31:32 + 2:02 |
7. Měšťan Ondřej
31:48 + 2:18 |
8. Janovský Tomáš
32:07 + 2:37 |
9. Vlášek Jakub
32:15 + 2:45 |
10. Janovský Tomík
32:38 + 3:08 |
11. Fišer Jiří
33:12 + 3:42 |
12. SIegl Roman
33:43 + 4:13 |
13. Martan Jiří
33:51 + 4:21 |
14. Blaha Ondřej
34:14 + 4:44 |
15. Melišík Martin
35:15 + 5:45 |
16. janas Petr
35:52 + 6:22 |
17. Mechlová Lenka
35:56 + 6:26 |
18. Melichar Jan
36:33 + 7:03 |
19. Jiřištová Zuzana
36:51 + 7:21 |
20. Halouska Matej
37:11 + 7:41 |
21. Collis Mark
37:28 + 7:58 |
22. Šlapák Martin
37:54 + 8:24 |
23. Krause David
38:01 + 8:31 |
24. Střelba Ondra
38:12 + 8:42 |
25. Kučerka David
38:20 + 8:50 |
26. Klemsa Jakub
38:27 + 8:57 |
27. Ždimera Jan
38:36 + 9:06 |
28. Kabát Martin
38:40 + 9:10 |
29. Šindelka Antonín
38:45 + 9:15 |
30. Kabát Honza
38:54 + 9:24 |
31. Bartaloš Tomáš
38:59 + 9:29 |
32. Jelínková Zora
39:03 + 9:33 |
33. Petr Janas
39:11 + 9:41 |
34. Zalužanský David
39:34 + 10:04 |
35. Víteček Jáchym
39:51 + 10:21 |
36. Kožina Petr
40:17 + 10:47 |
37. Hladina Tomáš
40:30 + 11:00 |
38. Kovářová Lenka
41:14 + 11:44 |
39. Křelina Michal
41:52 + 12:22 |
40. Vanek Tomas
42:19 + 12:49 |
41. Vrbický Tomáš
42:20 + 12:50 |
42. Pašek František
42:33 + 13:03 |
43. Roškotová Lucie
42:43 + 13:13 |
44. Kubínová Romča
42:49 + 13:19 |
45. Jelínková Šárka
43:16 + 13:46 |
46. Halamová Barbora
43:41 + 14:11 |
47. Fenton Adam
44:40 + 15:10 |
48. Tuček Michal
45:19 + 15:49 |
49. Kopecký Martin
45:39 + 16:09 |
50. Pliska Miloš
45:49 + 16:19 |
51. Duda Miroslav
45:53 + 16:23 |
52. Rohlík Matěj
46:10 + 16:40 |
53. Rosendorfová Lenka
46:24 + 16:54 |
54. Vanda Králová
46:56 + 17:26 |
55. Krákora Jan
46:59 + 17:29 |
56. Podivínský Tomáš
47:06 + 17:36 |
57. Vaňková Klára
47:38 + 18:08 |
58. Řehák Vilém
47:48 + 18:18 |
59. Popová Jana
48:04 + 18:34 |
60. Popová Veronika
48:11 + 18:41 |
61. Jelínek Martin
48:44 + 19:14 |
62. Martan Jaroslav
48:55 + 19:25 |
63. Hausmannnová Klára
48:59 + 19:29 |
64. Maroušek Vít
49:05 + 19:35 |
65. Smékal Aleš
49:11 + 19:41 |
66. Mach Štěpán
49:27 + 19:57 |
67. Nyklova Helena
49:51 + 20:21 |
68. Bednář Jan
50:00 + 20:30 |
69. Uhrová Zuzka
50:06 + 20:36 |
70. Michal Ondřej
50:19 + 20:49 |
71. Vojáčková Šárka
50:26 + 20:56 |
72. Koč Lumír
51:02 + 21:32 |
73. Šťastný Petr
51:19 + 21:49 |
74. Johanovští Manželé
51:29 + 21:59 |
75. Němec Jan
52:28 + 22:58 |
76. Štůsková Petra
53:40 + 24:10 |
77. Martínková Eva
54:12 + 24:42 |
78. Černý Antonín
54:38 + 25:08 |
79. Voborilova Marketa
55:23 + 25:53 |
80. Mouchová, Kubánková Zuzka 56:06 + 26:36 |
81. Kukrálová Karolina
57:51 + 28:21 |
82. Zdeněk Přeček
58:21 + 28:51 |
83. Hemmer, Gedeonova Vojtech 58:46 + 29:16 |
84. Poustka Karel
59:37 + 30:07 |
85. Mairychová Kateřina
59:41 + 30:11 |
86. Chadima Lukáš
60:31 + 31:01 |
86. Vekrbauer Diviš
60:31 + 31:01 |
88. Kocián Jiří
61:00 + 31:30 |
89. Charouzková Eliška
61:54 + 32:24 |
90. Hasil Radek
64:23 + 34:53 |
91. Černý Daniel
66:58 + 37:28 |
92. Horáková Jana
70:04 + 40:34 |
93. Mikulík Pavel
71:57 + 42:27 |
94. Čuda Karel
78:00 + 48:30 |
95. Bagariova Lucie
85:21 + 55:51 |
96. Vitkova Karina
85:25 + 55:55 |
97. Gerlová Kateřina
94:37 + 65:07 |
98. Klír Jan
142:16 + 112:46 |
Slabý Jirka
DISK |
Novotný Jakub
DISK |
Mertová Eva
DISK |
Turnerovi Lenka,Robert
DISK |
Velká Tereza
DISK |
Lupínková Veronika
DISK |
Benoni Anna Marie
DISK |
Šestáková Eva
DISK |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Landovský Jakub
17:08 |
2. Polášek Jan Ferdinand
18:33 + 1:25 |
3. Hejna Martin
21:01 + 3:53 |
4. Polách Petr
21:19 + 4:11 |
5. Holec Jan
24:35 + 7:27 |
6. Kalinová Martina
26:00 + 8:52 |
7. Hrabánková Zuzka
26:22 + 9:14 |
8. Kuzmiak Michal
30:05 + 12:57 |
9. Honcová Martina
30:23 + 13:15 |
10. Salich Lukáš
32:44 + 15:36 |
11. Soukupová Leona
33:05 + 15:57 |
12. Franta Jindřich
33:15 + 16:07 |
13. Jarda Tomeš
34:13 + 17:05 |
14. Rauerová, Mucha Jana, Jan 35:44 + 18:36 |
15. Tloušťová Eva
35:53 + 18:45 |
16. Hroch Tomáš
36:30 + 19:22 |
17. Kříž Pavel
37:09 + 20:01 |
18. Dolejší Anča
40:33 + 23:25 |
19. Nová Michaela
58:27 + 41:19 |
20. Dušková Šarlota
62:03 + 44:55 |
21. Anežka Jančová
133:21 + 116:13 |
22. Petrová Martina
142:26 + 125:18 |
23. Bžatková Kateřina
731:03 + 713:55 |
24. Matoušek Dalibor
731:09 + 714:01 |
25. Lněnička Jakub
731:21 + 714:13 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|