24.9.2017 - MČR klasika - Raspenava - finále | ||
Kategorie: D3 2.70 km, 120 m, 7 kontrol | ||
1. | Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B OOB Spartak Adamov | 26:17 |
2. | Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:33 + 0:16 |
3. | Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky | 31:12 + 4:55 |
4. | Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha | 31:54 + 5:37 |
5. | Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn | 33:58 + 7:41 |
6. | Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 C SK OB Chotěboř | 34:37 + 8:20 |
7. | Dolejší Jan STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:45 + 9:28 |
8. | Zurynek Jan EKP0602 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:49 + 10:32 |
9. | Mullis Carolina DKP0951 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:53 + 10:36 |
10. | Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C USK Praha | 37:06 + 10:49 |
11. | Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 C Slavia Liberec orientee | 37:15 + 10:58 |
12. | Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 OK Dobříš | 38:08 + 11:51 |
13. | Horák Martin VSP0601 C USK Praha | 39:27 + 13:10 |
14. | Baloghová Milena TJN0750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 40:41 + 14:24 |
15. | Svoboda Jan VTA0701 C SC vebr-sport | 40:55 + 14:38 |
16. | Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C SK Praga | 40:56 + 14:39 |
17. | Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš | 42:25 + 16:08 |
18. | Mencl Josef VSP0602 C USK Praha | 43:05 + 16:48 |
19. | Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice | 43:50 + 17:33 |
20. | Vejražková Anna KPY0750 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 45:16 + 18:59 |
21. | Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:31 + 23:14 |
22. | Semíková Jůlie KAM OK Kamenice | 51:10 + 24:53 |
23. | Skácel Jan VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orientee | 56:16 + 29:59 |
24. | Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk | 61:32 + 35:15 |
25. | Nentvichová Romana DOR0351 B OK Dobříš | 62:32 + 36:15 |
26. | Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C OOB Spartak Adamov | 62:38 + 36:21 |
27. | Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga | 62:51 + 36:34 |
28. | Vejražka David KPY0401 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 63:59 + 37:42 |
29. | Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice | 72:57 + 46:40 |
30. | Držka Filip LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 111:03 + 84:46 |
31. | Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C USK Praha | 118:54 + 92:37 |
32. | Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C USK Praha | 134:22 + 108:05 |
33. | Nedbalová Klára MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 135:09 + 108:52 |
34. | Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C SK Orientační sporty No | 165:07 + 138:50 |
Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha DISK | ||
Šmahel Tadeáš OPI1000 C Orientační sporty Písek DISK | ||
Holata Radek NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN DISK | ||
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |