26.5.2018 - 'A' Plzeň - sprint | ||
Kategorie: -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- | ||
2. | Kostková Jana AOP7151 Orientační Běh Opava | 17:26 + 0:41 |
3. | Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 K | 17:29 + 0:44 |
4. | Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:46 + 1:01 |
5. | Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 Matfyz Praha | 17:54 + 1:09 |
6. | Hudečková Helena VTA6951 SC vebr-sport | 18:01 + 1:16 |
7. | Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 KOB Kladno | 18:03 + 1:18 |
8. | Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 USK Praha | 18:14 + 1:29 |
9. | Kašparová Ivana UOL6951 SOB Olomouc | 19:08 + 2:23 |
10. | Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:18 + 2:33 |
11. | Forstová Lenka MFP6850 Matfyz Praha | 19:31 + 2:46 |
12. | Fantová Libuše EKP5650 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:34 + 2:49 |
13. | Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 TJ Hostivice | 19:42 + 2:57 |
14. | Kavková Dana SCP6150 OK Sparta Praha | 19:59 + 3:14 |
15. | Nová Jana DOR7150 OK Dobříš | 20:04 + 3:19 |
16. | Řehořová Lenka TJN7250 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 20:05 + 3:20 |
17. | Melišíková Radka TAP7152 KOB Tretra Praha | 20:11 + 3:26 |
18. | Škáchová Petra KAM7054 OK Kamenice | 20:40 + 3:55 |
19. | Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B | 20:43 + 3:58 |
20. | Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 21:33 + 4:48 |
21. | Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 KOB Tretra Praha | 22:12 + 5:27 |
21. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 OK Roztoky | 22:12 + 5:27 |
23. | Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 OK Slavia Hradec Králov | 22:19 + 5:34 |
24. | Štorková Simona JPV6556 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 22:22 + 5:37 |
25. | Riby Kateřina LTP7252 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 22:46 + 6:01 |
26. | Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:50 + 6:05 |
27. | Halířová Eva BOR6654 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:14 + 6:29 |
28. | Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný | 23:24 + 6:39 |
29. | Lesáková Věra TJN7152 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 26:09 + 9:24 |
30. | Kočibová Ivana TJN6354 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 26:16 + 9:31 |
31. | Peřinková Irena BBM6550 BETA URSUS Orienteering | 27:27 + 10:42 |
32. | Schusterová Martina AOP6551 Orientační Běh Opava | 29:02 + 12:17 |
33. | Jelínková Radka MLA6951 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:20 + 12:35 |
34. | Sarp Cimen 11T7150 BALIKESIR OSK | 29:32 + 12:47 |
35. | Milionová Hedvika MAS7350 KČT Aš | 32:49 + 16:04 |
36. | Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 KOB Kladno | 33:38 + 16:53 |
37. | Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 TJ START Náchod | 48:10 + 31:25 |
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |