15.7.2018 - H.S.H. 3.etapa - zkrácená | ||
Kategorie: H21B 6.40 km, 250 m, 16 kontrol | ||
1. | Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř | 47:35 |
2. | Liščinský Zdeněk TBM8215 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:02 + 2:27 |
3. | Henek Vladan VBM8002 VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:51 + 3:16 |
4. | Henek Michal RBK8605 SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:57 + 3:22 |
5. | Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic | 53:24 + 5:49 |
6. | Hanč Petr VRL8001 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:55 + 6:20 |
7. | Roudný Václav LPU0001 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:59 + 6:24 |
8. | Klváček Aleš PTE8527 TJ Sokol Ptení | 55:01 + 7:26 |
9. | Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:50 + 8:15 |
10. | Gregor Martin CTB7701 SK OB Chotěboř | 57:13 + 9:38 |
11. | Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 OOB SK Zbraslav | 57:44 + 10:09 |
12. | Jurica Jan LPU9611 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:14 + 10:39 |
13. | Matyšek Radoslav PLU8007 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 58:51 + 11:16 |
14. | Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Orienteering | 59:12 + 11:37 |
15. | Otruba Karel PLU7917 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 59:20 + 11:45 |
16. | Pustai David TJN9301 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 59:47 + 12:12 |
17. | Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 60:03 + 12:28 |
18. | Trávníček Jan PLU7501 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 61:23 + 13:48 |
18. | Vašíček Michal ABM8908 KOB ALFA Brno | 61:23 + 13:48 |
20. | Žák Jan LPU9802 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:42 + 14:07 |
21. | Deml Tomáš LPU9502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:51 + 14:16 |
22. | Culka Josef JHB8607 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro | 63:22 + 15:47 |
23. | Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 63:54 + 16:19 |
24. | Šťastný Karel CTB7901 SK OB Chotěboř | 64:13 + 16:38 |
25. | Koldinský Jan KPY8506 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 64:53 + 17:18 |
26. | Krtička Jan PLU7931 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 65:36 + 18:01 |
27. | Lehár Adam LPU9114 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:12 + 18:37 |
28. | Otrusina Jan ABM9210 KOB ALFA Brno | 66:43 + 19:08 |
29. | Kašpar Michal TZL9308 SKOB Zlín | 67:45 + 20:10 |
30. | Žanda Matěj CTB9201 SK OB Chotěboř | 67:49 + 20:14 |
31. | Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:57 + 21:22 |
32. | Sabol Josef CTB9902 SK OB Chotěboř | 69:14 + 21:39 |
33. | Verner Tomáš VBM8204 VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:16 + 21:41 |
34. | Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:25 + 21:50 |
35. | Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 Orientační sporty Písek | 69:56 + 22:21 |
36. | Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 OB Říčany | 70:01 + 22:26 |
37. | Chvátal Lukáš ZBM8309 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:02 + 22:27 |
38. | Bouzek Petr SVS7901 Orientklub Vsetín | 71:21 + 23:46 |
39. | Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 OK Jihlava | 71:34 + 23:59 |
40. | Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 71:51 + 24:16 |
41. | Prášil Aleš SJI7415 OK Jihlava | 72:30 + 24:55 |
42. | Štál Jan SJC9601 Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:29 + 25:54 |
43. | Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 KOB Směr Kroměříž | 73:32 + 25:57 |
44. | Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 73:46 + 26:11 |
45. | Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 SK Praga | 76:59 + 29:24 |
46. | Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 OK Kamenice | 77:05 + 29:30 |
47. | Lounek Jakub PDY8200 Běhej Poděbrady | 77:06 + 29:31 |
48. | Kameník Jan KPY7900 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 77:10 + 29:35 |
49. | Schäfer Jan TZL9301 SKOB Zlín | 78:22 + 30:47 |
50. | Rouš Pavel VBM8102 VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:25 + 30:50 |
51. | Frýba Dominik SJI9702 OK Jihlava | 78:26 + 30:51 |
52. | Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 KOB Tretra Praha | 81:20 + 33:45 |
53. | Hulec Jakub KSH8401 OB Kašperské Hory | 81:27 + 33:52 |
53. | Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:27 + 33:52 |
55. | Chloupek Tomáš VBM8404 VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:28 + 33:53 |
56. | Suchomel Vít MBM8448 O-mikron | 82:10 + 34:35 |
57. | Šiška Petr TZL9801 SKOB Zlín | 82:14 + 34:39 |
58. | Čech Viktor VBM8001 VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:23 + 34:48 |
59. | Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 83:28 + 35:53 |
60. | Zelinka Jan LPU9405 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:48 + 37:13 |
61. | Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 Sokol Kostelec n | 86:57 + 39:22 |
62. | Podmolík Josef TZL9701 SKOB Zlín | 87:32 + 39:57 |
63. | Komenda Jan ZBM9902 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:15 + 40:40 |
64. | König Lukáš ZBM8001 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:10 + 70:35 |
Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice DISK | ||
Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 SK SP Kylešovice DISK | ||
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |