9.9.2018 - "A" Radvanec - klasika | ||
Kategorie: H14B 5.70 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol | ||
1. | Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 37:04 |
2. | Gajda Martin KAM0405 A OK Kamenice | 39:54 + 2:50 |
3. | Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40:01 + 2:57 |
4. | Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A USK Praha | 40:24 + 3:20 |
5. | Donda Jiří ONO0403 B SKOB Ostrov | 40:31 + 3:27 |
6. | Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 A OK Dobříš | 40:35 + 3:31 |
7. | Průša Dominik VSP0406 A USK Praha | 40:44 + 3:40 |
8. | Kabát Martin PGP0408 B SK Praga | 41:04 + 4:00 |
9. | Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec | 41:34 + 4:30 |
10. | Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:18 + 5:14 |
11. | Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 A KOS Slavia Plzeň | 42:43 + 5:39 |
12. | Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:28 + 6:24 |
13. | Janda Jakub DOR0403 B OK Dobříš | 44:20 + 7:16 |
14. | Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B KOB Tretra Praha | 46:07 + 9:03 |
15. | Bejvl Marek LME0400 B SK Los Mělník | 46:43 + 9:39 |
16. | Kužel Jan FSP0400 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 47:08 + 10:04 |
17. | Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B SK Praga | 47:20 + 10:16 |
18. | Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B USK Praha | 48:23 + 11:19 |
19. | Mairich Filip TJN0603 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 48:29 + 11:25 |
20. | Smolka Jakub TAP0500 C KOB Tretra Praha | 50:18 + 13:14 |
21. | Snížek Martin DOR0405 B OK Dobříš | 52:23 + 15:19 |
22. | Melišík Jan TAP0502 B KOB Tretra Praha | 52:28 + 15:24 |
23. | Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B USK Praha | 53:19 + 16:15 |
24. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 B OOB TJ Turnov | 53:21 + 16:17 |
25. | Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 55:08 + 18:04 |
26. | Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 B USK Praha | 55:36 + 18:32 |
27. | Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 B OB Jenišovice | 57:32 + 20:28 |
28. | Pivec Jan MLA0503 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:19 + 21:15 |
29. | Němec David LPM0504 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 58:30 + 21:26 |
30. | Heller Jiří ROU0501 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:41 + 21:37 |
31. | Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B OK Kamenice | 59:51 + 22:47 |
32. | Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 B OK Dobříš | 60:03 + 22:59 |
33. | Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:18 + 23:14 |
34. | Janas Adam PGP0404 B SK Praga | 61:59 + 24:55 |
35. | Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky | 63:27 + 26:23 |
35. | Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 63:27 + 26:23 |
37. | Dolejší Jan STB0601 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 63:39 + 26:35 |
38. | Míka Albert TJN0601 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 66:13 + 29:09 |
39. | Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B SK Praga | 77:56 + 40:52 |
40. | Jiras Jan DOR0505 B OK Dobříš | 82:52 + 45:48 |
41. | Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 B OB Kašperské Hory | 93:17 + 56:13 |
42. | Halač Viktor N030501 N03 Neregistrovani | 95:46 + 58:42 |
43. | Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C OB Říčany | 99:11 + 62:07 |
44. | Sork Dominik TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha | 102:16 + 65:12 |
45. | Lukeš František N030502 N03 Neregistrovani | 107:12 + 70:08 |
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |