10.7.2020 - HSH Vysočina cup - 1E | ||
Kategorie: H21B 5.28 km, 140 m, 22 kontrol | ||
1. | Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:57 |
2. | Fučík Karel VBM7246 VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:15 + 0:18 |
3. | Škvor Ota KAM9900 OK Kamenice | 35:52 + 0:55 |
4. | Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:26 + 1:29 |
5. | Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:29 + 1:32 |
6. | Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 36:32 + 1:35 |
7. | Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:35 + 1:38 |
8. | Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř | 36:40 + 1:43 |
9. | Perknovský Radim JPV8235 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 36:59 + 2:02 |
10. | Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga | 37:09 + 2:12 |
11. | Justa Pavel PHK8701 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:26 + 2:29 |
12. | Henek Michal RBK8605 SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:19 + 4:22 |
13. | Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice | 39:32 + 4:35 |
14. | Vlach Martin PGP8605 SK Praga | 39:59 + 5:02 |
15. | Janda Ondřej KAM0113 OK Kamenice | 40:19 + 5:22 |
16. | Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 OOB TJ Turnov | 40:29 + 5:32 |
17. | Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:31 + 5:34 |
18. | Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:34 + 5:37 |
19. | Gazda Viktor TRI9203 TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:54 + 5:57 |
20. | Šrom Jakub TBM9502 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:19 + 6:22 |
21. | Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 OOB SK Zbraslav | 41:28 + 6:31 |
22. | Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 41:54 + 6:57 |
23. | Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:56 + 6:59 |
24. | Kafka Miloš LPU8608 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:45 + 7:48 |
25. | Lepšík Petr SJC8203 Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:52 + 7:55 |
26. | Stupal František JHB8603 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro | 43:03 + 8:06 |
27. | Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:07 + 8:10 |
28. | Málek Martin CST8902 OB Strakonice | 43:18 + 8:21 |
29. | Wohanka Petr VRL7305 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:40 + 8:43 |
30. | Kožoušek Adam ZBM8512 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:52 + 8:55 |
31. | Rajnoha David TBM0003 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:28 + 9:31 |
32. | Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:45 + 9:48 |
33. | Sabol Josef CTB9902 SK OB Chotěboř | 45:05 + 10:08 |
34. | Krtička Jan PLU7931 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 45:20 + 10:23 |
35. | Vlažný Jan LCE8901 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic | 46:02 + 11:05 |
36. | Fojtů Petr PDY8700 Běhej Poděbrady | 46:08 + 11:11 |
37. | Lukašák Šimon STE0202 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:31 + 11:34 |
38. | Jalový Milan RBK8347 SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:37 + 11:40 |
39. | Culka Josef JHB8607 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro | 46:54 + 11:57 |
40. | Deml Tomáš LPU9502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:58 + 12:01 |
41. | Roudný Václav LPU0001 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:28 + 12:31 |
42. | Verner Tomáš VBM8204 VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:53 + 12:56 |
43. | Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 SK SP Kylešovice | 48:23 + 13:26 |
44. | Němeček Jan KAM9300 OK Kamenice | 48:30 + 13:33 |
45. | Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:51 + 13:54 |
46. | Jalový Vlastimil RBK8604 SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:01 + 14:04 |
47. | Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava | 49:14 + 14:17 |
48. | Žanda Jan CTB9901 SK OB Chotěboř | 49:25 + 14:28 |
49. | Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 Orientační sporty Písek | 50:32 + 15:35 |
50. | Tuharský Erik TRI0100 TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:39 + 16:42 |
51. | Hladílek Jan PZR8814 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz | 52:06 + 17:09 |
52. | Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 OK Jihlava | 52:39 + 17:42 |
53. | Navrátil Marek KYL7100 SK SP Kylešovice | 52:43 + 17:46 |
54. | Suchomel Vít MBM8448 O-mikron | 53:02 + 18:05 |
55. | Nešetřil Tomáš CHT8901 OOB SK Chrast | 53:38 + 18:41 |
56. | Jurica Jan LPU9611 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:49 + 18:52 |
57. | Mikan Petr 0270001 | 54:48 + 19:51 |
58. | Žák Jan LPU9802 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:59 + 21:02 |
59. | Kolaja Jan VLI8100 Slavia Liberec orientee | 56:55 + 21:58 |
60. | Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 SK Praga | 58:09 + 23:12 |
61. | Mikan Tomáš 0360001 | 59:02 + 24:05 |
62. | Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 OOB Spartak Adamov | 65:12 + 30:15 |
63. | Fiala Petr LPU8701 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:03 + 31:06 |
64. | Rýdel Jiří KAM9200 OK Kamenice | 70:26 + 35:29 |
65. | Palaščak Honza 0280001 | 89:34 + 54:37 |
Trávníček Jan PLU7501 TJ SOKOL Plumlov DISK | ||
Novotný Marek TJN9901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |