18.6.2022 - "B" Sedlo - klasika | ||
Kategorie: H21B 13.60 km, 370 m, 25 kontrol | ||
1. | Kozák Osvald TBM8201 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:03 |
2. | Procházka David LPU9113 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:48 + 1:45 |
3. | Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:50 + 2:47 |
4. | Mrázek Jan SJC8102 Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:03 + 3:00 |
5. | Flašar Jan PGP8610 SK Praga | 86:44 + 5:41 |
6. | Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 SK Brno Žabovřesky | 86:48 + 5:45 |
7. | Melecký Martin SSU9001 SK Severka Šumperk | 89:25 + 8:22 |
8. | Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 SKOB Zlín | 90:46 + 9:43 |
9. | Jonáš Martin PGP9606 SK Praga | 92:30 + 11:27 |
10. | Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orientee | 93:19 + 12:16 |
11. | Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 93:51 + 12:48 |
12. | Horvát Petr TBM9437 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:31 + 13:28 |
13. | Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 OK Jihlava | 94:45 + 13:42 |
14. | Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 OK Jihlava | 95:38 + 14:35 |
15. | Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB ALFA Brno | 96:03 + 15:00 |
16. | Lučan Vladimír LPU7710 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:13 + 15:10 |
17. | Bořil Tomáš TBM8833 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:25 + 15:22 |
18. | Ondráček Radim EKP7414 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 98:04 + 17:01 |
19. | Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 K | 98:12 + 17:09 |
20. | Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:29 + 17:26 |
21. | Melišík Martin TAP0200 KOB Tretra Praha | 98:39 + 17:36 |
22. | Matějů Luboš PGP7601 SK Praga | 99:03 + 18:00 |
23. | Seidl Miroslav RIC7407 OB Říčany | 99:40 + 18:37 |
24. | Nechanický Jan TBM0200 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:19 + 19:16 |
25. | Havlíček Jan RIC7902 OB Říčany | 100:22 + 19:19 |
26. | Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 100:54 + 19:51 |
27. | Zbranek Roman TZL8808 SKOB Zlín | 101:22 + 20:19 |
28. | Bravený Vít ZBM9102 SK Brno Žabovřesky | 102:43 + 21:40 |
29. | Zimmermann Jakub TBM8911 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:51 + 21:48 |
30. | Černý Antonín TAP0402 KOB Tretra Praha | 104:03 + 23:00 |
31. | Pašek František KAM7600 OK Kamenice | 104:04 + 23:01 |
32. | Sklenář Martin AOP9501 Orientační Běh Opava | 105:03 + 24:00 |
33. | Klement David DKP0110 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 105:08 + 24:05 |
34. | Makovský Jakub TAP8511 KOB Tretra Praha | 105:53 + 24:50 |
35. | Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orientee | 106:22 + 25:19 |
36. | Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín | 107:16 + 26:13 |
37. | Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 107:22 + 26:19 |
38. | Hulec Filip PCB9401 SKP České Budějovice | 107:58 + 26:55 |
39. | Kozák Petr KAM6501 OK Kamenice | 109:37 + 28:34 |
40. | Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 K | 110:46 + 29:43 |
41. | Váňa Martin TUR8401 OOB TJ Turnov | 111:23 + 30:20 |
42. | Fajkus Radim JPV9509 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 114:08 + 33:05 |
43. | Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava | 115:09 + 34:06 |
44. | Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron | 116:07 + 35:04 |
45. | Kašpar Michal TZL9308 SKOB Zlín | 116:53 + 35:50 |
46. | Šesták Marek VLI7403 Slavia Liberec orientee | 122:20 + 41:17 |
47. | Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 125:43 + 44:40 |
48. | Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 127:00 + 45:57 |
49. | Buk Petr ROU0001 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 127:11 + 46:08 |
50. | Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga | 129:46 + 48:43 |
51. | Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 KOB Tretra Praha | 130:18 + 49:15 |
52. | Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 130:29 + 49:26 |
53. | Jílek Jakub KSU9202 Klub vytrvalostních spo | 131:59 + 50:56 |
54. | Novák Přemysl DKP0107 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 133:29 + 52:26 |
55. | Najman Jaroslav BOR7909 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 135:18 + 54:15 |
56. | Pauschek Karel PBM8509 TJ Spartak 1 | 138:28 + 57:25 |
57. | Hejna Martin TAP8101 KOB Tretra Praha | 139:14 + 58:11 |
58. | Šafka Daniel KAM9105 OK Kamenice | 140:10 + 59:07 |
59. | Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 OK Jihlava | 142:15 + 61:12 |
60. | Valach Marek TAP9703 KOB Tretra Praha | 146:08 + 65:05 |
61. | Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 147:54 + 66:51 |
62. | Přikryl Petr PBM6708 TJ Spartak 1 | 159:08 + 78:05 |
Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice DISK | ||
Gedeon Dominik KSU9900 Klub vytrvalostních spo DISK | ||
Kamenický Jeroným TUR9549 OOB TJ Turnov DISK | ||
Prášil Marek SJI7313 OK Jihlava DISK | ||
Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga DISK | ||
Samek Tomáš PHK0001 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |