A (14 kontrol)
1 | Glonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | 43:37 | 8656521 | |
2 | Sedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:45 | +0:08 | 8080830 |
3 | Sedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:11 | +0:34 | 8080829 |
4 | Měšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:52 | +1:15 | 8201203 |
5 | Klein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:21 | +1:44 | 8662293 |
6 | Šafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | 45:33 | +1:56 | 1403413 |
7 | Ludvík Vojtěch | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:25 | +5:48 | 8656551 |
8 | Pospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:26 | +6:49 | 8667544 |
9 | Černý Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:29 | +6:52 | 8116720 |
10 | Vlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | 51:47 | +8:10 | 8009702 |
11 | Šimáček Ondřej | ROB Pardubice | 52:07 | +8:30 | 232168 |
12 | Nývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:38 | +9:01 | 8656536 |
13 | Slabý Jiří | Ta dá! | 52:40 | +9:03 | 1418094 |
14 | Goder Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:51 | +9:14 | 8517315 |
15 | Klement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:03 | +10:26 | 8080816 |
16 | Jíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | 54:16 | +10:39 | 8662741 |
17 | Hlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:19 | +10:42 | 8014443 |
18 | Urban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 54:23 | +10:46 | 410252 |
19 | Kamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | 54:32 | +10:55 | 8660581 |
20 | Šindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 54:36 | +10:59 | 8004051 |
21 | Černý Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:51 | +11:14 | 8014512 |
22 | Fibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:21 | +11:44 | 8014524 |
23 | Černý Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:21 | +12:44 | 8226356 |
24 | Kopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:03 | +14:26 | 8017713 |
25 | Nemšovský Petr | SK Praga | 58:06 | +14:29 | 8005116 |
= | Mullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:06 | +14:29 | 8080812 |
27 | Plašil Ondřej | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 58:21 | +14:44 | 682644 |
28 | Šatánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 58:33 | +14:56 | 49490 |
29 | Skripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 59:52 | +16:15 | 8028832 |
30 | Vondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:00 | +16:23 | 8680616 |
31 | Netuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:01 | +16:24 | 8656727 |
32 | Zimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | 60:04 | +16:27 | 8028869 |
33 | Daniel Šafka | OK Kamenice | 60:28 | +16:51 | 53667 |
34 | Šimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:36 | +16:59 | 8119755 |
35 | Jelínková Zora | SK Praga | 60:50 | +17:13 | 8005130 |
36 | Bartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | 60:56 | +17:19 | 2084951 |
37 | Vágner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:03 | +17:26 | 8301188 |
38 | Kalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:06 | +17:29 | 8030301 |
39 | Fořtová Johana | SK Praga | 61:12 | +17:35 | 8226366 |
40 | Jíra Filip | OK Kamenice | 61:20 | +17:43 | 8663163 |
41 | Ryšavá Magdaléna | SK Praga | 61:31 | +17:54 | 8517318 |
42 | Čermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | 61:49 | +18:12 | 8680318 |
43 | Plochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:55 | +18:18 | 8080833 |
44 | Wagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:56 | +18:19 | 7207349 |
45 | Řada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:58 | +18:21 | 515144 |
46 | Hájek Adam | OK Kamenice | 62:40 | +19:03 | 8499979 |
47 | Puchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | 62:41 | +19:04 | 8190384 |
= | Drobníková Markéta | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:41 | +19:04 | 8482121 |
49 | Baciák Pavel | Nechutná společnost | 62:43 | +19:06 | 8116700 |
50 | Maroušek Vít | Lužnice Team | 62:49 | +19:12 | 2800225 |
51 | Jelínková Šárka | SK Praga | 63:53 | +20:16 | 8007177 |
52 | Kožinová Anna | SK Praga | 63:57 | +20:20 | 8005121 |
53 | Fibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 64:07 | +20:30 | 8079930 |
54 | Skripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 64:16 | +20:39 | 8028842 |
55 | Studničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 64:35 | +20:58 | 8028805 |
56 | Malačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:40 | +25:03 | 8080811 |
57 | Škáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:42 | +25:05 | 7201760 |
58 | Nedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | 70:17 | +26:40 | 8501530 |
59 | Kožinová Jana | SK Praga | 72:24 | +28:47 | 8680353 |
= | Škáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:24 | +28:47 | 8017712 |
61 | Šubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:28 | +28:51 | 8080834 |
62 | Střelba Ondřej | SK Praga | 72:58 | +29:21 | 8303009 |
63 | Řada Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:59 | +29:22 | 7945000 |
64 | Bartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | 73:08 | +29:31 | 2084972 |
65 | Fiala Jan | Orientační sporty Písek | 73:54 | +30:17 | 8008278 |
66 | Bartalošová Jana | SK Praga | 74:07 | +30:30 | 2084985 |
67 | Šichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 74:13 | +30:36 | 8076613 |
= | Smutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 74:13 | +30:36 | 8502707 |
69 | Bartalošová Ada | SK Praga | 74:22 | +30:45 | 2085003 |
70 | Štochel Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | 75:54 | +32:17 | 8004355 |
71 | Kvasnička Ladislav | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 77:42 | +34:05 | 2144073 |
72 | Vach Ondřej | O-Vach | 77:45 | +34:08 | 2220664 |
73 | Doležel Jiří | SK Praga | 80:55 | +37:18 | 8502742 |
74 | Forst Libor | Matfyz Praha | 81:14 | +37:37 | 1418752 |
75 | Slabá Tereza | Ta dá! | 83:06 | +39:29 | 2260334 |
76 | Hlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | 84:21 | +40:44 | 8328655 |
77 | Čermák Daniel | E+L | 84:45 | +41:08 | 8028876 |
78 | Kabát Jan | SK Praga | 84:46 | +41:09 | 232189 |
79 | Hlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | 84:48 | +41:11 | 8105257 |
80 | Králová Vanda | SK Praga | 85:03 | +41:26 | 8660507 |
81 | Vaněk Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | 92:12 | +48:35 | 8226386 |
82 | Tichá Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | 94:21 | +50:44 | 8044636 |
83 | Dudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | 99:30 | +55:53 | 8013859 |
84 | Sedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | 101:22 | +57:45 | 8516755 |
85 | Sedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | 101:28 | +57:51 | 8226429 |
86 | Klíma Jiří | Klímovic klan | 104:09 | +60:32 | 2260362 |
87 | Kotecký Roman | SK Praga | 104:38 | +61:01 | 2260377 |
88 | Forstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | 112:28 | +68:51 | 2222801 |
89 | Vavrušová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | 121:39 | +78:02 | 232195 |
90 | Kopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | 121:40 | +78:03 | 0 |
91 | Klímová Karolína | Klímovic klan | 126:45 | +83:08 | 2133893 |
92 | Forst Albert | Matfyz Praha | 127:00 | +83:23 | 2079501 |
93 | Vít Jakub | Cykloservis Petr | 135:15 | +91:38 | 8113513 |
94 | Nováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | 61:23 | 8033215 | |
95 | Mackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | 114:49 | 8196081 | |
96 | Sedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | 107:17 | 9982 | |
97 | Řehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:24 | 8502741 | |
= | Hladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:24 | 8116730 | |
99 | Nyklová Helena | Matfyz Praha | 133:23 | 51872 | |
100 | Koten Pavel | OB Říčany | 58:24 | 8109350 | |
101 | Nemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | 85:24 | 8515520 | |
102 | Klusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:13 | 8003596 | |
103 | Zelená Markéta | SK Praga | 65:11 | 8680329 | |
104 | Jelínek Martin | SK Praga | 87:10 | 232091 | |
105 | Procházka Pavel | SK Praga | 94:31 | 8005149 | |
106 | Procházka Tomáš | 94:36 | 224910 | ||
= | Procházka Tobiáš | 94:36 | 0 | ||
108 | Malačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 118:39 | 232646 | |
109 | Martinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:45 | 8667512 | |
110 | Kotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | 58:00 | 8226391 | |
111 | Kotenová Klára | OB Říčany | 58:01 | 8226424 | |
112 | Mackovič Dušan | TJ Hostivice | 114:53 | 1413898 | |
113 | Tloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | 55:45 | 52114 |